Deviens fan! 12

Calendrier Limbourg (4C)

Classement Limbourg (4C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. BJK Saint-Trond BJK Saint-Trond 7 21 7 0 0 35-6 29 G G G G G
2. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 7 21 7 0 0 23-1 22 G G G G G
3. Velm VV Velm VV 8 16 5 1 2 42-13 29 G G P G P
4. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 8 16 5 1 2 33-14 19 P G P G G
5. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 7 15 5 0 2 21-9 12 G G P G P
6. Herkenrode Herkenrode 8 15 5 0 3 22-15 7 P G G P G
7. Berbroek Berbroek 7 12 4 0 3 26-9 17 P P G G G
8. FC Alken FC Alken 7 12 4 0 3 32-20 12 P P G G G
9. Landen Landen 8 9 3 0 5 38-25 13 G P P P G
10. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 8 9 3 0 5 22-16 6 G P P P P
11. Loksbergen Loksbergen 7 9 3 0 4 13-26 -13 P G P G G
12. Amandina VC Amandina VC 7 8 2 2 3 13-15 -2 G P G P P
13. Mechelen-Bovelingen Mechelen-Bovelingen 7 5 1 2 4 4-10 -6 P P P P P
14. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 7 4 1 1 5 9-36 -27 P P P P G
15. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 7 1 0 1 6 4-40 -36 P P P P P
16. Inter Hasselt Inter Hasselt 8 0 0 0 8 4-86 -82 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 4 12 4 0 0 26-4 22 G G G G
2. BJK Saint-Trond BJK Saint-Trond 4 12 4 0 0 24-3 21 G G G G
3. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4 12 4 0 0 18-0 18 G G G G
4. FC Alken FC Alken 4 9 3 0 1 22-10 12 G P G G
5. Landen Landen 4 6 2 0 2 29-9 20 P G P G
6. Berbroek Berbroek 3 6 2 0 1 18-3 15 G P G
7. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 4 6 2 0 2 8-5 3 G G P P
8. Herkenrode Herkenrode 4 6 2 0 2 8-7 1 P G G P
9. Amandina VC Amandina VC 4 6 2 0 2 8-8 0 P G G P
10. Loksbergen Loksbergen 4 6 2 0 2 11-14 -3 P G P G
11. Velm VV Velm VV 4 4 1 1 2 9-11 -2 P G P P
12. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 4 3 1 0 3 11-8 3 P G P P
13. Mechelen-Bovelingen Mechelen-Bovelingen 3 2 0 2 1 2-4 -2 P P P
14. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 3 1 0 1 2 2-9 -7 P P P
15. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 2 0 0 0 2 0-9 -9 P P
16. Inter Hasselt Inter Hasselt 4 0 0 0 4 1-40 -39 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Velm VV Velm VV 4 12 4 0 0 33-2 31 G G G G
2. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 3 9 3 0 0 13-4 9 G G G
3. BJK Saint-Trond BJK Saint-Trond 3 9 3 0 0 11-3 8 G G G
4. Herkenrode Herkenrode 4 9 3 0 1 14-8 6 G P G G
5. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 3 9 3 0 0 5-1 4 G G G
6. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 4 6 2 0 2 11-8 3 G G P P
7. Berbroek Berbroek 4 6 2 0 2 8-6 2 P P G G
8. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 4 4 1 1 2 7-10 -3 P P P G
9. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 5 4 1 1 3 9-27 -18 P P P P G
10. FC Alken FC Alken 3 3 1 0 2 10-10 0 P P G
11. Mechelen-Bovelingen Mechelen-Bovelingen 4 3 1 0 3 2-6 -4 G P P P
12. Landen Landen 4 3 1 0 3 9-16 -7 G P P P
13. Loksbergen Loksbergen 3 3 1 0 2 2-12 -10 P P G
14. Amandina VC Amandina VC 3 2 0 2 1 5-7 -2 P P P
15. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 4 0 0 0 4 2-31 -29 P P P P
16. Inter Hasselt Inter Hasselt 4 0 0 0 4 3-46 -43 P P P P