Deviens fan! 25

Saison 2020 - 2021 Limbourg (1)


 Journée 2
09/09 20:00 Achel VV Achel VV 3-1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
09/09 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 1-3 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
09/09 20:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 1-2 Zepperen Zepperen
09/09 20:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 5-0 Herkol Herkol
09/09 20:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 0-4 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
12/09 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken 0-2 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
13/09 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 5-1 Eksel Eksel
13/09 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1-3 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
 Journée 3
19/09 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-0 Zepperen Zepperen
19/09 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 1-3 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
19/09 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 0-0 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
20/09 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 5-0 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
20/09 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 2-0 FC Alken FC Alken
20/09 15:00 Herkol Herkol 3-6 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
20/09 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 1-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
23/09 20:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 3-1 Achel VV Achel VV
 Journée 4
26/09 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 3-3 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
26/09 19:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 4-0 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
26/09 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 4-2 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
26/09 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken 1-4 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
27/09 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 2-2 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
27/09 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 3-2 Eksel Eksel
27/09 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-2 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
27/09 16:00 Zepperen Zepperen 1-2 Herkol Herkol
 Journée 5
03/10 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 4-2 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
03/10 19:30 Eksel Eksel 1-4 Herkol Herkol
03/10 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 3-1 Zepperen Zepperen
03/10 19:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4-2 FC Alken FC Alken
04/10 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 0-2 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
04/10 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 2-0 Achel VV Achel VV
04/10 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 1-1 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
04/10 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 5-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 Journée 6
10/10 19:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 0-1 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
10/10 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 0-4 Eksel Eksel
10/10 19:30 FC Alken FC Alken 1-4 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
11/10 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 1-1 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
11/10 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-3 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
11/10 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen 4-1 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
11/10 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 3-1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
11/10 15:00 Herkol Herkol 2-2 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
 Journée 7
17/10 18:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Herkol Herkol
17/10 18:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
17/10 19:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
17/10 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
17/10 20:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
18/10 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
18/10 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
18/10 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
 Journée 8
24/10 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
24/10 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Eksel Eksel
24/10 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
24/10 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
25/10 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
25/10 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
25/10 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
25/10 15:00 Herkol Herkol Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
 Journée 9
31/10 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
31/10 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
31/10 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
31/10 19:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Herkol Herkol
01/11 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
01/11 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
01/11 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
01/11 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
 Journée 10
07/11 19:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
08/11 14:30 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
08/11 14:30 Herkol Herkol Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
08/11 14:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
08/11 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
08/11 14:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
08/11 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
08/11 15:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Eksel Eksel
 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
11/11 14:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
11/11 14:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
11/11 14:30 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
11/11 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
11/11 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
11/11 14:30 Herkol Herkol Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
11/11 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
 Journée 11
14/11 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
14/11 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
14/11 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
15/11 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
15/11 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
15/11 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
15/11 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé Herkol Herkol
15/11 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
 Journée 12
21/11 19:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Eksel Eksel
21/11 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
21/11 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
22/11 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
22/11 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
22/11 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
22/11 14:30 Herkol Herkol Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
22/11 14:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
 Journée 13
28/11 19:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
28/11 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
28/11 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé Herkol Herkol
28/11 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
29/11 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
29/11 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
29/11 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
29/11 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
 Journée 14
05/12 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
05/12 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
05/12 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
06/12 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
06/12 14:30 Herkol Herkol Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
06/12 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
06/12 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
06/12 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
 Journée 15
12/12 19:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
12/12 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
12/12 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Herkol Herkol
13/12 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
13/12 14:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
13/12 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
13/12 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
13/12 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Eksel Eksel
 Journée 16
19/12 19:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Herkol Herkol
19/12 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
19/12 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
19/12 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
20/12 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
20/12 14:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
20/12 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Eksel Eksel
20/12 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
 Journée 17
09/01 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
09/01 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
09/01 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
10/01 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
10/01 14:30 Herkol Herkol Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
10/01 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
10/01 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
10/01 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
 Journée 18
16/01 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
16/01 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
16/01 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
17/01 14:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
17/01 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Herkol Herkol
17/01 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Eksel Eksel
17/01 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
17/01 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
 Journée 19
23/01 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
23/01 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
23/01 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
24/01 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
24/01 14:30 Herkol Herkol Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
24/01 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
24/01 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
24/01 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 Journée 20
31/01 15:00 Herkol Herkol Annulé Eksel Eksel
31/01 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
31/01 15:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
31/01 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
31/01 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
31/01 15:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
31/01 15:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
31/01 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
 Journée 21
06/02 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
06/02 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Herkol Herkol
06/02 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
07/02 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
07/02 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
07/02 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
07/02 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
07/02 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
 Journée 22
20/02 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Eksel Eksel
20/02 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
20/02 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
20/02 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
21/02 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
21/02 15:00 Herkol Herkol Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
21/02 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
21/02 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
 Journée 23
27/02 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
27/02 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
27/02 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
28/02 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
28/02 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
28/02 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
28/02 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Herkol Herkol
28/02 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
 Journée 24
06/03 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
06/03 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Eksel Eksel
06/03 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
06/03 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
07/03 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
07/03 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
07/03 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
07/03 15:00 Herkol Herkol Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
 Journée 25
13/03 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
13/03 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
14/03 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
14/03 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
14/03 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
14/03 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
14/03 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Herkol Herkol
14/03 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
 Journée 26
20/03 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
20/03 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
20/03 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
21/03 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
21/03 15:00 Herkol Herkol Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
21/03 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
21/03 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Eksel Eksel
21/03 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
 Journée 27
27/03 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
27/03 19:30 Eksel Eksel Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
27/03 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
28/03 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
28/03 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé Herkol Herkol
28/03 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
28/03 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
28/03 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
 Journée 28
10/04 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
10/04 19:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
11/04 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
11/04 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Eksel Eksel
11/04 15:00 Herkol Herkol Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
11/04 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
11/04 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
11/04 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 Journée 29
18/04 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt Annulé V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
18/04 15:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Annulé Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
18/04 15:00 FC Alken FC Alken Annulé Zepperen Zepperen
18/04 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen Annulé Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
18/04 15:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder Annulé Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
18/04 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren Annulé Herkol Herkol
18/04 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV Annulé GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
18/04 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst Annulé Eksel Eksel
 Journée 30
25/04 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen Annulé Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
25/04 15:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport Annulé Achel VV Achel VV
25/04 15:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek Annulé Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
25/04 15:00 Eksel Eksel Annulé Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
25/04 15:00 Herkol Herkol Annulé FC Alken FC Alken
25/04 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United Annulé Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
25/04 15:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC Annulé Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
25/04 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen Annulé Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen