Deviens fan! 25

Saison 2021 - 2022 Limbourg (1)


 Journée 1
04/09 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 1-1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
04/09 19:30 Eksel Eksel 1-1 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
04/09 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-2 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
05/09 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 2-0 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
05/09 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 0-3 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
05/09 15:00 Herkol Herkol 0-2 Zepperen Zepperen
05/09 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 0-0 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
 Journée 2
11/09 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 0-3 Achel VV Achel VV
11/09 19:30 Eksel Eksel 3-2 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
11/09 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 1-3 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
11/09 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 2-2 Herkol Herkol
12/09 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen 0-0 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
12/09 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 4-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
12/09 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 2-2 FC Alken FC Alken
 Journée 3
18/09 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-2 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
18/09 20:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-2 Zepperen Zepperen
19/09 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 1-1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
19/09 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 3-0 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
19/09 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 1-2 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
19/09 15:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 3-2 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
19/09 18:00 Achel VV Achel VV 0-1 FC Alken FC Alken
 Journée 4
25/09 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken 5-1 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
25/09 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 1-2 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
26/09 15:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 4-3 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
26/09 15:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 0-1 Achel VV Achel VV
26/09 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen 3-3 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
26/09 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 0-0 Herkol Herkol
26/09 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 1-1 Eksel Eksel
 Journée 5
02/10 19:30 Eksel Eksel 2-0 Zepperen Zepperen
02/10 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 5-1 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
02/10 19:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 0-0 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
02/10 19:30 Herkol Herkol 1-1 FC Alken FC Alken
03/10 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 2-3 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
03/10 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 3-3 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
03/10 15:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 2-3 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
 Journée 6
09/10 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 0-3 Achel VV Achel VV
09/10 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 1-1 Eksel Eksel
09/10 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken 2-0 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
10/10 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 1-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
10/10 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen 2-0 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
10/10 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 0-0 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
10/10 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 0-2 Herkol Herkol
 Journée 7
16/10 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Herkol Herkol
16/10 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
16/10 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
16/10 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
17/10 15:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
17/10 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
17/10 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
 Journée 8
23/10 19:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
23/10 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
23/10 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
24/10 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
24/10 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... Eksel Eksel
24/10 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
24/10 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
 Journée 9
30/10 19:30 Eksel Eksel ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
30/10 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
30/10 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Herkol Herkol
30/10 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
31/10 14:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
31/10 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
31/10 14:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
 Journée 10
07/11 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
07/11 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
07/11 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Eksel Eksel
07/11 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
07/11 14:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
07/11 14:30 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
07/11 14:30 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
 Journée 11
14/11 14:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
14/11 14:30 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
14/11 14:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
14/11 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
14/11 14:30 Eksel Eksel ...-... Herkol Herkol
14/11 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
14/11 14:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 Journée 12
20/11 19:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
20/11 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
20/11 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
21/11 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
21/11 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
21/11 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
21/11 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Eksel Eksel
 Journée 13
27/11 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
27/11 19:30 Eksel Eksel ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
27/11 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
28/11 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
28/11 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
28/11 14:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
28/11 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Herkol Herkol
 Journée 14
04/12 19:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
04/12 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
05/12 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
05/12 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
05/12 14:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... Eksel Eksel
05/12 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
05/12 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
 Journée 15
11/12 19:30 Eksel Eksel ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
11/12 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
11/12 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
12/12 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
12/12 14:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
12/12 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... Herkol Herkol
12/12 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 Journée 16
18/12 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
18/12 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
19/12 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
19/12 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
19/12 14:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... Eksel Eksel
19/12 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... Herkol Herkol
19/12 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
 Journée 17
15/01 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
15/01 19:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
15/01 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
16/01 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Eksel Eksel
16/01 14:30 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
16/01 14:30 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
16/01 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
 Journée 18
22/01 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
22/01 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... Eksel Eksel
22/01 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
23/01 14:30 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
23/01 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
23/01 14:30 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
23/01 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
 Journée 19
29/01 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
29/01 19:30 Eksel Eksel ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
30/01 15:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
30/01 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
30/01 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
30/01 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
30/01 15:00 Herkol Herkol ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
 Journée 20
06/02 15:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
06/02 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... Eksel Eksel
06/02 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
06/02 15:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
06/02 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
06/02 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
06/02 15:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Herkol Herkol
 Journée 21
12/02 19:30 Eksel Eksel ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
12/02 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
12/02 19:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
13/02 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
13/02 15:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
13/02 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
13/02 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
 Journée 22
19/02 19:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
19/02 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
19/02 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
20/02 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
20/02 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
20/02 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
20/02 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
 Journée 23
05/03 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
05/03 19:30 Eksel Eksel ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
05/03 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
06/03 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
06/03 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Herkol Herkol
06/03 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
06/03 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
 Journée 24
12/03 19:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
12/03 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
12/03 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Eksel Eksel
13/03 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
13/03 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
13/03 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
13/03 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
 Journée 25
19/03 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
19/03 19:30 Eksel Eksel ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
20/03 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
20/03 15:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
20/03 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... Herkol Herkol
20/03 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
20/03 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
 Journée 26
26/03 19:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... Eksel Eksel
26/03 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
26/03 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
27/03 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
27/03 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
27/03 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
27/03 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
 Journée 27
02/04 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
02/04 19:30 Eksel Eksel ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
02/04 20:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
03/04 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
03/04 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
03/04 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
03/04 15:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... Herkol Herkol
 Journée 28
09/04 19:30 Herkol Herkol ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
09/04 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
10/04 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
10/04 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Eksel Eksel
10/04 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
10/04 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
10/04 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen
24/04 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
24/04 15:00 Zepperen Zepperen ...-... FC Alken FC Alken
24/04 15:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
24/04 15:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
24/04 15:00 Eksel Eksel ...-... Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst
24/04 15:00 Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt ...-... Herkol Herkol
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Zepperen Zepperen
01/05 15:00 Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen ...-... Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt
01/05 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... Eksel Eksel
01/05 15:00 Herkol Herkol ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
01/05 15:00 Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
01/05 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
01/05 15:00 FC Alken FC Alken ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
 Classement T P
1. Achel VV Achel VV 6 13
2. GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 6 12
3. Schoonbeek-Beverst Schoonbeek-Beverst 5 11
4. FC Alken FC Alken 5 11
5. Eksel Eksel 6 10
6. Zepperen Zepperen 6 9
7. Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 6 9
8. Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 6 8
9. Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 6 7
10. Herkol Herkol 5 6
11. Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt 6 5
12. Herderen-Millen Herderen-Millen 5 2
13. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 6 2
14. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 5 2
15. V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 5 1