Deviens fan! 28

Saison 2023 - 2024 Limbourg (1)


 Journée 1
02/09 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 2-3 Koersel Koersel
02/09 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-4 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
02/09 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 3-0 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
02/09 19:30 Herkol Herkol 3-0 Gruitrode Gruitrode
02/09 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 3-0 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
02/09 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 2-0 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
03/09 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 1-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
03/09 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 4-1 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
 Journée 2
09/09 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-1 Achel VV Achel VV
09/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-1 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
09/09 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 0-2 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
10/09 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 4-3 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
10/09 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2-4 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
10/09 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 0-3 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
10/09 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 2-4 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
10/09 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 2-2 Herkol Herkol
 Journée 3
16/09 19:30 Koersel Koersel 4-0 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
16/09 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1-2 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
16/09 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 4-1 Achel VV Achel VV
16/09 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 2-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
16/09 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 3-2 Gruitrode Gruitrode
17/09 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 3-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
17/09 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 6-0 Herkol Herkol
17/09 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 0-1 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
 Journée 4
23/09 19:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 1-0 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
23/09 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 3-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
23/09 19:30 Herkol Herkol 1-3 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
23/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-1 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
24/09 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 2-0 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
24/09 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 2-2 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
24/09 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 0-0 Koersel Koersel
24/09 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 2-2 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
 Journée 5
30/09 19:30 Koersel Koersel 0-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
30/09 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 6-0 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
30/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-2 Gruitrode Gruitrode
30/09 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 1-1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
01/10 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 3-3 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
01/10 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2-2 Herkol Herkol
01/10 15:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 2-0 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
01/10 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 0-2 Achel VV Achel VV
 Journée 6
07/10 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 2-3 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
07/10 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 2-0 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
07/10 19:30 Herkol Herkol 4-3 Koersel Koersel
07/10 20:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 3-0 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
08/10 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 3-1 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
08/10 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 2-1 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
08/10 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-0 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
 Journée 7
13/10 20:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 1-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
14/10 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 2-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
14/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 0-3 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
14/10 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 2-3 Koersel Koersel
15/10 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 2-1 Herkol Herkol
15/10 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 0-2 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
15/10 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 5-3 Achel VV Achel VV
15/10 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 0-2 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
 Journée 8
21/10 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-0 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
21/10 19:30 Koersel Koersel 0-0 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
21/10 19:30 Herkol Herkol 2-2 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
21/10 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 2-1 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
22/10 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV 3-0 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
22/10 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 2-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
22/10 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-3 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
22/10 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 1-2 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
 Journée 9
28/10 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 0-1 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
28/10 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 3-0 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
28/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 3-0 Herkol Herkol
28/10 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 0-1 Achel VV Achel VV
29/10 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2-1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
29/10 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 0-4 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
29/10 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 1-2 Gruitrode Gruitrode
29/10 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 0-6 Koersel Koersel
 Journée 6
01/11 20:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-3 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
 Journée 10
04/11 19:30 Herkol Herkol 1-2 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
04/11 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 4-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
04/11 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 4-2 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
04/11 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 2-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
04/11 20:00 Koersel Koersel 2-3 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
05/11 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 4-2 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
05/11 14:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 4-1 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
05/11 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 2-7 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
 Journée 11
11/11 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 0-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
11/11 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 3-2 Herkol Herkol
11/11 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 1-3 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
11/11 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 1-0 Achel VV Achel VV
12/11 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-3 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
12/11 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 1-0 Koersel Koersel
12/11 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 0-2 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
12/11 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 3-0 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
 Journée 12
18/11 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 3-3 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
18/11 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-0 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
18/11 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 5-2 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
18/11 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-1 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
18/11 19:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 3-4 Gruitrode Gruitrode
19/11 14:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 1-4 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
19/11 14:30 Herkol Herkol 3-2 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
19/11 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 2-0 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
 Journée 13
25/11 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 1-3 Achel VV Achel VV
25/11 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-1 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
25/11 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 1-3 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
26/11 14:30 Herkol Herkol 0-5 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
26/11 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 1-1 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
26/11 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 1-1 Koersel Koersel
26/11 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-1 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
26/11 14:30 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 3-0 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
 Journée 14
02/12 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 4-1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
02/12 19:30 Koersel Koersel 3-0 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
02/12 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 0-2 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
02/12 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 0-3 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
03/12 14:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 4-0 Herkol Herkol
03/12 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 1-1 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
03/12 14:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 0-1 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
03/12 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 1-2 Gruitrode Gruitrode
 Journée 15
09/12 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 1-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
09/12 20:00 Herkol Herkol 2-4 Achel VV Achel VV
09/12 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 4-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
10/12 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 2-1 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
10/12 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 0-3 Koersel Koersel
10/12 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 3-3 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
10/12 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 0-1 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
10/12 14:30 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-1 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
 Journée 16
16/12 19:30 Koersel Koersel 3-1 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
16/12 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 1-0 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
16/12 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 3-0 Herkol Herkol
16/12 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 0-0 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
17/12 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2-0 Gruitrode Gruitrode
17/12 14:30 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 0-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
17/12 14:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 1-2 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
17/12 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 3-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
 Journée 17
13/01 19:30 Herkol Herkol 0-3 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
13/01 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 0-3 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
13/01 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-0 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
13/01 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 2-2 Koersel Koersel
13/01 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 0-1 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
14/01 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-2 Achel VV Achel VV
14/01 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 2-1 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
14/01 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 3-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 Journée 19
27/01 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 2-3 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
27/01 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 3-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
27/01 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 3-2 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
27/01 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 2-3 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
27/01 20:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 2-3 Koersel Koersel
28/01 14:30 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-1 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
28/01 14:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 3-0 Herkol Herkol
28/01 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 1-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
 Journée 20
03/02 19:30 Herkol Herkol 0-3 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
03/02 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1-2 Achel VV Achel VV
03/02 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 0-0 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
03/02 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 3-3 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
04/02 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 5-2 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
04/02 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 3-3 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
04/02 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 5-2 Gruitrode Gruitrode
04/02 15:00 Koersel Koersel 4-0 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
 Journée 18
08/02 20:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 5-2 Gruitrode Gruitrode
09/02 20:00 Koersel Koersel 3-0 Herkol Herkol
10/02 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 3-0 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
10/02 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
10/02 20:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 2-1 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
11/02 14:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 4-1 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
11/02 14:30 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 3-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
13/02 20:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 2-1 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
 Journée 21
17/02 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 2-2 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
17/02 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 1-1 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
17/02 19:30 Herkol Herkol 2-2 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
17/02 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
18/02 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 1-1 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
18/02 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-1 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
18/02 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 2-2 Koersel Koersel
18/02 15:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 9-0 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
 Journée 22
24/02 19:30 Koersel Koersel 3-1 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
24/02 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-2 Gruitrode Gruitrode
24/02 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 3-3 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
24/02 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 0-1 Herkol Herkol
25/02 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 3-1 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
25/02 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 3-1 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
25/02 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 3-3 Achel VV Achel VV
25/02 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 1-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
 Journée 23
02/03 19:30 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 1-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
02/03 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 5-1 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
02/03 19:30 Herkol Herkol 1-2 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
02/03 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 1-1 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
02/03 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 2-5 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
02/03 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 0-2 Koersel Koersel
03/03 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 2-0 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
03/03 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 1-4 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
 Journée 24
09/03 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
09/03 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 3-0 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
09/03 20:00 Koersel Koersel 5-1 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
09/03 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 2-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
10/03 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 2-5 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
10/03 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 4-2 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
10/03 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 2-1 Herkol Herkol
10/03 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2-2 Achel VV Achel VV
 Journée 25
16/03 19:30 Herkol Herkol 0-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
16/03 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 1-2 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
16/03 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 3-2 Koersel Koersel
16/03 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 5-1 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
16/03 20:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 3-0 Gruitrode Gruitrode
17/03 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 3-1 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
17/03 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 1-3 Achel VV Achel VV
17/03 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 3-4 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
 Journée 26
23/03 19:30 Koersel Koersel 4-0 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
23/03 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 0-2 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
23/03 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 3-0 Herkol Herkol
23/03 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 4-2 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
23/03 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-0 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
24/03 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 0-2 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
24/03 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 1-3 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
24/03 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 1-0 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
 Journée 27
06/04 19:30 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2-3 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
06/04 19:30 Koersel Koersel 7-1 Gruitrode Gruitrode
06/04 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 4-0 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
06/04 20:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2-2 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
07/04 14:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 3-1 Achel VV Achel VV
07/04 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 0-3 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
07/04 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 2-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
07/04 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 2-1 Herkol Herkol
 Journée 28
13/04 19:30 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 2-1 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
13/04 19:30 Herkol Herkol 1-4 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
13/04 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 4-0 Koersel Koersel
13/04 20:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 1-2 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
13/04 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 0-1 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
14/04 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 1-2 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
14/04 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 1-1 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
14/04 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode 2-3 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
 Journée 29
21/04 14:30 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC ...-... Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
21/04 15:00 Koersel Koersel ...-... Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
21/04 15:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen ...-... Achel VV Achel VV
21/04 15:00 Zonhoven United Zonhoven United ...-... V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen
21/04 15:00 Hoepertingen Hoepertingen ...-... Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
21/04 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt ...-... Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
21/04 15:00 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen ...-... Herkol Herkol
21/04 15:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek ...-... Gruitrode Gruitrode
 Journée 30
28/04 15:00 Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren ...-... Koersel Koersel
28/04 15:00 V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen ...-... Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
28/04 15:00 Herkol Herkol ...-... Hoepertingen Hoepertingen
28/04 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV ...-... GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
28/04 15:00 Gruitrode Gruitrode ...-... KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
28/04 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers ...-... SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
28/04 15:00 Bregel Sport Bregel Sport ...-... Zonhoven United Zonhoven United
28/04 15:00 Park Houthalen Park Houthalen ...-... Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
 Classement T P
1. Achel VV Achel VV 28 64
2. Koersel Koersel 28 55
3. GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 28 54
4. Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 28 50
5. Park Houthalen Park Houthalen 28 46
6. Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 28 46
7. Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 28 44
8. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 28 41
9. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 28 40
10. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 28 38
11. Zonhoven United Zonhoven United 28 34
12. V.Maasmechelen V.Maasmechelen 28 32
13. Gruitrode Gruitrode 28 30
14. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 28 22
15. SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 28 18
16. Herkol Herkol 28 16