Deviens fan! 5

Saison 2015 - 2016 Luxembourg (3B)


 JournĂ©e 1
29/08 20:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-1 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
29/08 20:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-0 Les Bulles Les Bulles
30/08 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 9-3 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
30/08 15:00 Assenois Assenois 1-2 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
30/08 15:00 Etalle Etalle 0-1 Tintigny Tintigny
30/08 15:00 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 5-0 FF Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
30/08 15:00 Witry Witry 1-3 Marbehan Marbehan
 JournĂ©e 2
05/09 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 1-5 Assenois Assenois
06/09 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 1-5 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
06/09 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 2-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
06/09 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-1 Etalle Etalle
06/09 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 0-2 Gerouville Gerouville
06/09 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 1-12 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
06/12 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 8-0 Witry Witry
 JournĂ©e 3
13/09 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 2-2 Tintigny Tintigny
13/09 15:00 Etalle Etalle 2-1 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
13/09 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 0-0 Marbehan Marbehan
13/09 15:00 Witry Witry 2-5 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
13/09 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 2-2 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
13/09 15:00 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 4-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
13/09 15:00 Assenois Assenois 11-0 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
 JournĂ©e 4
19/09 18:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-5 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
19/09 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard Rem Etalle Etalle
20/09 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 3-1 Assenois Assenois
20/09 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 1-5 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
20/09 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 10-0 Witry Witry
20/09 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-1 Gerouville Gerouville
20/09 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 1-2 Les Bulles Les Bulles
 JournĂ©e 5
26/09 20:00 Etalle Etalle 9-0 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
27/09 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 9-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
27/09 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-4 Tintigny Tintigny
27/09 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
27/09 15:00 Witry Witry 1-5 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
27/09 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 0-0 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
27/09 16:00 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 4-4 Assenois Assenois
 JournĂ©e 6
03/10 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 1-2 Gerouville Gerouville
04/10 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-2 Etalle Etalle
04/10 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 7-0 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
04/10 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 6-1 Marbehan Marbehan
04/10 15:00 Assenois Assenois 5-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
04/10 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 3-3 Les Bulles Les Bulles
04/10 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 1-4 Witry Witry
 JournĂ©e 7
11/10 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 1-1 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
11/10 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 4-1 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
11/10 15:00 Witry Witry 1-3 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
11/10 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-0 Assenois Assenois
11/10 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 4-0 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
11/10 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 3-0 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
11/10 15:00 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 4-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
 JournĂ©e 8
16/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 5-1 Witry Witry
17/10 20:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-2 Gerouville Gerouville
17/10 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 3-6 Marbehan Marbehan
17/10 20:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 2-0 Etalle Etalle
18/10 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 2-5 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
18/10 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 0-12 Les Bulles Les Bulles
18/10 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 1-4 Tintigny Tintigny
 JournĂ©e 9
24/10 20:00 Witry Witry 1-3 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
25/10 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 3-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
25/10 15:00 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 1-1 Etalle Etalle
25/10 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-0 Assenois Assenois
25/10 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 3-4 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
25/10 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 9-0 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
25/10 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 6-2 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
 JournĂ©e 10
31/10 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 0-4 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
31/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 1-2 Les Bulles Les Bulles
01/11 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 3-1 Marbehan Marbehan
01/11 14:30 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 0-9 Tintigny Tintigny
01/11 14:30 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 1-2 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
01/11 15:00 Etalle Etalle 3-0 Witry Witry
01/11 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-0 Gerouville Gerouville
 JournĂ©e 11
08/11 14:30 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 4-1 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
08/11 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 4-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
08/11 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 2-2 Etalle Etalle
08/11 14:30 Les Bulles Les Bulles 3-0 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
08/11 14:30 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 2-0 Witry Witry
08/11 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-0 Assenois Assenois
08/11 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 7-1 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
 JournĂ©e 12
15/11 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-1 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
15/11 14:30 Witry Witry 1-5 Gerouville Gerouville
15/11 14:30 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 2-6 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
15/11 14:30 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 8-2 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
15/11 14:30 Assenois Assenois 2-0 Tintigny Tintigny
15/11 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-4 Les Bulles Les Bulles
15/11 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 4-2 Marbehan Marbehan
 JournĂ©e 13
21/11 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard - Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
22/11 14:30 Les Bulles Les Bulles 2-1 Witry Witry
22/11 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 1-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
22/11 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 2-4 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
22/11 14:30 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile - Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
22/11 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 0-1 Etalle Etalle
22/11 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 2-0 Assenois Assenois
 JournĂ©e 14
28/11 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 1-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
29/11 14:30 Les Bulles Les Bulles 3-1 Gerouville Gerouville
29/11 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 3-2 Etalle Etalle
29/11 14:30 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 1-5 Assenois Assenois
29/11 14:30 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 0-10 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
29/11 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
29/11 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-2 Witry Witry
 JournĂ©e 15
06/09 15:00 Witry Witry 1-6 Tintigny Tintigny
05/12 20:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 9-0 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
06/12 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 4-4 Marbehan Marbehan
06/12 14:30 Assenois Assenois 4-1 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
06/12 14:30 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 3-4 Les Bulles Les Bulles
06/12 15:00 Etalle Etalle 8-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
06/12 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 2-1 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
 JournĂ©e 16
12/12 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 0-7 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
13/12 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-1 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
13/12 14:30 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 1-1 Etalle Etalle
13/12 14:30 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 2-6 Assenois Assenois
13/12 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 2-0 Gerouville Gerouville
13/12 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 3-0 Witry Witry
13/12 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-3 Les Bulles Les Bulles
 JournĂ©e 17
20/12 14:30 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 1-2 Marbehan Marbehan
20/12 14:30 Assenois Assenois 4-3 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
20/12 14:30 Witry Witry 1-3 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
20/12 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 0-4 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
20/12 14:30 Les Bulles Les Bulles 3-1 Tintigny Tintigny
20/12 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 8-0 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
20/12 15:00 Etalle Etalle 5-0 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
 JournĂ©e 18
13/02 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 1-2 Witry Witry
14/02 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton - Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
14/02 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy - Etalle Etalle
14/02 15:00 Assenois Assenois 2-0 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
14/02 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-1 Les Bulles Les Bulles
14/02 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 3-0 Marbehan Marbehan
14/02 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 2-2 Gerouville Gerouville
 JournĂ©e 19
21/02 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 4-1 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
21/02 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 6-4 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
21/02 15:00 Witry Witry - Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
21/02 15:00 Etalle Etalle - Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
21/02 15:00 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 2-1 Tintigny Tintigny
21/02 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-3 Assenois Assenois
21/02 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 6-0 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
 JournĂ©e 20
27/02 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 0-7 Les Bulles Les Bulles
28/02 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton - Witry Witry
28/02 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy - Gerouville Gerouville
28/02 15:00 Assenois Assenois 1-0 Etalle Etalle
28/02 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 1-3 Marbehan Marbehan
28/02 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-0 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
28/02 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-4 Tintigny Tintigny
 JournĂ©e 21
06/03 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
06/03 15:00 Witry Witry 1-5 Assenois Assenois
06/03 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-2 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
06/03 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles - Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
06/03 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville - Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
06/03 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 2-0 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
06/03 15:00 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 5-4 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
 JournĂ©e 22
12/03 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 0-6 Tintigny Tintigny
13/03 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton - Les Bulles Les Bulles
13/03 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 1-3 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
13/03 15:00 Etalle Etalle 5-0 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
13/03 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 5-0 Witry Witry
13/03 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy - Marbehan Marbehan
13/03 15:00 Assenois Assenois 2-1 Gerouville Gerouville
 JournĂ©e 23
20/03 15:00 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 3-1 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
20/03 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 0-0 Assenois Assenois
20/03 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 2-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
20/03 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-2 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
20/03 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan - Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
20/03 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny - Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
20/03 15:00 Witry Witry 0-4 Etalle Etalle
 JournĂ©e 24
02/04 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 1-4 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
03/04 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton - Tintigny Tintigny
03/04 15:00 Etalle Etalle 2-3 Gerouville Gerouville
03/04 15:00 Witry Witry 2-2 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
03/04 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-2 Les Bulles Les Bulles
03/04 15:00 Assenois Assenois 4-1 Marbehan Marbehan
03/04 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy - US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
 JournĂ©e 25
09/04 20:00 ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 1-2 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise
10/04 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 2-1 Assenois Assenois
10/04 15:00 Les Bulles Les Bulles 1-0 Etalle Etalle
10/04 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-0 Witry Witry
10/04 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 3-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
10/04 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile - Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
10/04 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois - Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 JournĂ©e 26
17/04 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton - STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
17/04 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 2-3 Tintigny Tintigny
17/04 15:00 LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 5-1 Gerouville Gerouville
17/04 15:00 Assenois Assenois 5-3 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
17/04 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy - ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard
17/04 15:00 Witry Witry 0-4 Les Bulles Les Bulles
17/04 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-2 Marbehan Marbehan
 Classement T P
1. Les Bulles Les Bulles 24 60
2. Tintigny Tintigny 24 53
3. LĂ©glise LĂ©glise 26 52
4. Assenois Assenois 26 50
5. Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 25 43
6. Etalle Etalle 23 37
7. Gerouville Gerouville 24 37
8. Marbehan Marbehan 24 33
9. US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 24 28
10. STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 23 26
11. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 16 24
12. Witry Witry 24 10
13. ST-MĂ©dard ST-MĂ©dard 23 8
14. Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 16 0