Deviens fan! 5

Saison 2016 - 2017 Luxembourg (3B)


 JournĂ©e 1
21/08 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-3 Assenois Assenois
21/08 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 4-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
21/08 15:00 Martelange Martelange 0-7 Tintigny Tintigny
21/08 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 4-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
21/08 15:00 Bleid Bleid 4-1 Gerouville Gerouville
21/08 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-5 Muno Muno
21/08 15:00 Freylange Freylange 2-2 Marbehan Marbehan
 JournĂ©e 2
26/08 20:30 Marbehan Marbehan 3-1 Martelange Martelange
27/08 20:00 Muno Muno 4-0 Freylange Freylange
28/08 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 4-0 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
28/08 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-4 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
28/08 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 3-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
30/08 20:30 Assenois Assenois 1-3 Etalle Etalle
27/11 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 9-1 Bleid Bleid
 JournĂ©e 3
03/09 19:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 1-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
03/09 19:30 Bleid Bleid 1-6 Tintigny Tintigny
04/09 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 3-2 Marbehan Marbehan
04/09 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 3-2 Gerouville Gerouville
04/09 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-2 Etalle Etalle
04/09 15:00 Martelange Martelange 1-8 Muno Muno
04/09 16:00 Freylange Freylange 0-7 Assenois Assenois
 JournĂ©e 4
11/09 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 4-1 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
11/09 15:00 Muno Muno 9-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
11/09 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
11/09 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-0 Freylange Freylange
11/09 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 1-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
11/09 15:00 Assenois Assenois 4-0 Martelange Martelange
11/09 17:00 Marbehan Marbehan 3-0 Bleid Bleid
 JournĂ©e 5
16/09 20:30 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 3-2 Marbehan Marbehan
17/09 20:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-5 Tintigny Tintigny
18/09 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-1 Assenois Assenois
18/09 15:00 Martelange Martelange 1-4 Etalle Etalle
18/09 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 5-1 Freylange Freylange
18/09 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
18/09 15:00 Bleid Bleid 1-9 Muno Muno
 JournĂ©e 6
24/09 20:00 Assenois Assenois 6-0 Bleid Bleid
24/09 20:00 Etalle Etalle 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
24/09 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 0-3 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
25/09 15:00 Muno Muno 6-1 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
25/09 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 3-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
25/09 15:00 Freylange Freylange 3-6 Martelange Martelange
25/09 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 1-1 Gerouville Gerouville
 JournĂ©e 7
01/10 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-6 Tintigny Tintigny
02/10 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-1 Freylange Freylange
02/10 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 3-2 Muno Muno
02/10 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 4-0 Marbehan Marbehan
02/10 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 2-1 Assenois Assenois
02/10 15:00 Bleid Bleid 1-4 Etalle Etalle
02/10 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 4-2 Martelange Martelange
 JournĂ©e 8
08/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 5-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
09/10 15:00 Etalle Etalle 0-0 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
09/10 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
09/10 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 1-3 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
09/10 15:00 Martelange Martelange 0-6 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
09/10 15:00 Freylange Freylange 1-0 Bleid Bleid
09/10 15:00 Muno Muno 5-3 Gerouville Gerouville
 JournĂ©e 9
15/10 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-0 Muno Muno
15/10 20:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
16/10 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-3 Assenois Assenois
16/10 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 4-1 Marbehan Marbehan
16/10 15:00 Bleid Bleid 1-2 Martelange Martelange
16/10 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-4 Etalle Etalle
16/10 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 0-2 Freylange Freylange
 JournĂ©e 10
22/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 1-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
23/10 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 6-2 Bleid Bleid
23/10 15:00 Freylange Freylange 0-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
23/10 15:00 Etalle Etalle 3-0 Gerouville Gerouville
23/10 15:00 Muno Muno 4-3 Tintigny Tintigny
23/10 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
23/10 15:00 Martelange Martelange 0-1 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
 JournĂ©e 11
29/10 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-4 Etalle Etalle
29/10 20:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 9-0 Bleid Bleid
30/10 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
30/10 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 4-4 Assenois Assenois
30/10 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-0 Freylange Freylange
30/10 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-6 Muno Muno
30/10 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-4 Martelange Martelange
 JournĂ©e 12
05/11 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-1 Marbehan Marbehan
06/11 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 5-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
06/11 14:30 Freylange Freylange 1-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
06/11 14:30 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-6 Muno Muno
06/11 14:30 Bleid Bleid 1-2 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
06/11 14:30 Martelange Martelange 0-3 Gerouville Gerouville
06/11 15:00 Etalle Etalle 2-1 Tintigny Tintigny
 JournĂ©e 13
12/11 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 7-3 Martelange Martelange
13/11 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
13/11 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 2-0 Freylange Freylange
13/11 14:30 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 3-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
13/11 15:00 Muno Muno 6-1 Assenois Assenois
13/11 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 0-4 Etalle Etalle
13/11 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 4-1 Bleid Bleid
 JournĂ©e 14
19/11 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
19/11 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
20/11 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 3-0 Bleid Bleid
20/11 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 3-0 Martelange Martelange
20/11 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-0 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
20/11 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-0 Freylange Freylange
20/11 15:00 Muno Muno 7-4 Etalle Etalle
 JournĂ©e 15
27/08 20:30 Bleid Bleid 1-4 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
27/11 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 5-1 Tintigny Tintigny
27/11 14:30 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 1-1 Gerouville Gerouville
27/11 14:30 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 4-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
27/11 14:30 Martelange Martelange 4-4 Marbehan Marbehan
27/11 15:00 Etalle Etalle 5-2 Assenois Assenois
27/11 15:30 Freylange Freylange 1-3 Muno Muno
 JournĂ©e 16
03/12 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-0 Freylange Freylange
04/12 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 8-1 Bleid Bleid
04/12 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 1-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
04/12 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-0 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
04/12 15:00 Muno Muno 6-1 Martelange Martelange
04/12 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-4 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
04/12 15:00 Etalle Etalle 2-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
 JournĂ©e 17
11/12 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-2 Muno Muno
11/12 14:30 Martelange Martelange 1-6 Assenois Assenois
11/12 14:30 Freylange Freylange 0-2 Etalle Etalle
11/12 14:30 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-2 Gerouville Gerouville
11/12 14:30 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 0-3 Tintigny Tintigny
11/12 14:30 Bleid Bleid 2-2 Marbehan Marbehan
11/12 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
 JournĂ©e 18
11/02 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 4-0 Gerouville Gerouville
12/02 15:00 Freylange Freylange 0-5 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
12/02 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-2 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
12/02 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 4-1 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
12/02 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-2 Martelange Martelange
12/02 15:00 Muno Muno 19-0 Bleid Bleid
01/04 18:00 Assenois Assenois 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 JournĂ©e 19
19/02 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-4 Etalle Etalle
19/02 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-4 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
19/02 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 1-3 Muno Muno
19/02 15:00 Martelange Martelange 0-0 Freylange Freylange
19/02 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-1 Marbehan Marbehan
19/02 15:00 Bleid Bleid 0-8 Assenois Assenois
19/02 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 2-3 Tintigny Tintigny
 JournĂ©e 20
25/02 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-1 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
26/02 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-4 Gerouville Gerouville
26/02 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 1-3 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
26/02 15:00 Freylange Freylange 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
26/02 15:00 Etalle Etalle 3-0 Bleid Bleid
26/02 15:00 Muno Muno 9-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
26/02 15:00 Martelange Martelange 5-0 FF Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
 JournĂ©e 21
03/03 20:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-1 Marbehan Marbehan
03/03 20:30 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-3 Martelange Martelange
05/03 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-4 Assenois Assenois
05/03 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-10 Tintigny Tintigny
05/03 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 0-0 Muno Muno
05/03 15:00 Bleid Bleid 0-7 Freylange Freylange
02/04 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 0-2 Etalle Etalle
 JournĂ©e 22
11/03 20:00 Assenois Assenois 1-0 Gerouville Gerouville
12/03 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 9-0 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
12/03 15:00 Muno Muno 3-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
12/03 15:00 Freylange Freylange 1-2 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
12/03 15:00 Martelange Martelange 6-0 Bleid Bleid
12/03 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
12/03 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 0-2 Tintigny Tintigny
 JournĂ©e 23
18/03 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 0-2 Assenois Assenois
19/03 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 3-0 Freylange Freylange
19/03 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-1 Etalle Etalle
19/03 15:00 Bleid Bleid 0-5 FF Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
19/03 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 2-3 Martelange Martelange
19/03 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 2-3 Muno Muno
19/03 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-3 Marbehan Marbehan
 JournĂ©e 24
24/03 20:30 Muno Muno 5-2 Marbehan Marbehan
24/03 20:30 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 3-0 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
26/03 15:00 Etalle Etalle 3-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
26/03 15:00 Martelange Martelange 2-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
26/03 15:00 Assenois Assenois 3-1 Tintigny Tintigny
26/03 15:00 Freylange Freylange 0-3 Gerouville Gerouville
29/03 20:00 Bleid Bleid 0-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
 JournĂ©e 25
07/04 20:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
08/04 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 0-5 FF Freylange Freylange
08/04 20:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-4 Assenois Assenois
09/04 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 5-1 Martelange Martelange
09/04 15:00 Muno Muno 5-0 FF Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
09/04 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 2-1 Etalle Etalle
09/04 15:00 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 10-2 Bleid Bleid
 JournĂ©e 26
14/04 20:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 5-1 Gerouville Gerouville
15/04 18:00 Bleid Bleid 1-9 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
17/04 13:30 Martelange Martelange 1-3 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
17/04 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-5 STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile
17/04 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-0 Marbehan Marbehan
17/04 15:00 Assenois Assenois 3-2 Muno Muno
17/04 15:00 Freylange Freylange 1-1 Tintigny Tintigny
 Classement T P
1. Muno Muno 26 65
2. Etalle Etalle 26 62
3. Assenois Assenois 26 53
4. Tintigny Tintigny 26 51
5. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 26 41
6. Gerouville Gerouville 26 41
7. Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 26 39
8. STE CĂ©cile STE CĂ©cile 26 36
9. Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 26 35
10. Martelange Martelange 26 27
11. US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 26 25
12. Marbehan Marbehan 26 23
13. Freylange Freylange 26 19
14. Bleid Bleid 26 4