Deviens fan! 5

Saison 2016 - 2017 Luxembourg (3B)


 Journée 1
21/08 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-3 Assenois Assenois
21/08 15:00 Freylange Freylange 2-2 Marbehan Marbehan
21/08 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-5 Muno Muno
21/08 15:00 Bleid Bleid 4-1 Gerouville Gerouville
21/08 15:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 4-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
21/08 15:00 Martelange Martelange 0-7 Tintigny Tintigny
21/08 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 4-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
 Journée 2
26/08 20:30 Marbehan Marbehan 3-1 Martelange Martelange
27/08 20:00 Muno Muno 4-0 Freylange Freylange
28/08 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 3-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
28/08 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-4 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
28/08 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 4-0 STE Cécile STE Cécile
30/08 20:30 Assenois Assenois 1-3 Etalle Etalle
27/11 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 9-1 Bleid Bleid
 Journée 3
03/09 19:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 1-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
03/09 19:30 Bleid Bleid 1-6 Tintigny Tintigny
04/09 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 3-2 Marbehan Marbehan
04/09 15:00 Martelange Martelange 1-8 Muno Muno
04/09 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-2 Etalle Etalle
04/09 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 3-2 Gerouville Gerouville
04/09 16:00 Freylange Freylange 0-7 Assenois Assenois
 Journée 4
11/09 15:00 Assenois Assenois 4-0 Martelange Martelange
11/09 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 1-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
11/09 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-0 Freylange Freylange
11/09 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
11/09 15:00 Muno Muno 9-2 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
11/09 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 4-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
11/09 17:00 Marbehan Marbehan 3-0 Bleid Bleid
 Journée 5
16/09 20:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 3-2 Marbehan Marbehan
17/09 20:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-5 Tintigny Tintigny
18/09 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-1 Assenois Assenois
18/09 15:00 Martelange Martelange 1-4 Etalle Etalle
18/09 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 5-1 Freylange Freylange
18/09 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
18/09 15:00 Bleid Bleid 1-9 Muno Muno
 Journée 6
24/09 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 0-3 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
24/09 20:00 Etalle Etalle 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
24/09 20:00 Assenois Assenois 6-0 Bleid Bleid
25/09 15:00 Muno Muno 6-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
25/09 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 3-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
25/09 15:00 Freylange Freylange 3-6 Martelange Martelange
25/09 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 1-1 Gerouville Gerouville
 Journée 7
01/10 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-6 Tintigny Tintigny
02/10 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-1 Freylange Freylange
02/10 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 4-2 Martelange Martelange
02/10 15:00 Bleid Bleid 1-4 Etalle Etalle
02/10 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-1 Assenois Assenois
02/10 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 4-0 Marbehan Marbehan
02/10 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 3-2 Muno Muno
 Journée 8
08/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 5-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
09/10 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 1-3 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
09/10 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
09/10 15:00 Etalle Etalle 0-0 STE Cécile STE Cécile
09/10 15:00 Muno Muno 5-3 Gerouville Gerouville
09/10 15:00 Freylange Freylange 1-0 Bleid Bleid
09/10 15:00 Martelange Martelange 0-6 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 9
15/10 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-0 Muno Muno
15/10 20:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
16/10 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 0-2 Freylange Freylange
16/10 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-4 Etalle Etalle
16/10 15:00 Bleid Bleid 1-2 Martelange Martelange
16/10 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 4-1 Marbehan Marbehan
16/10 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-3 Assenois Assenois
 Journée 10
22/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 1-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
23/10 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 6-2 Bleid Bleid
23/10 15:00 Martelange Martelange 0-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
23/10 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
23/10 15:00 Muno Muno 4-3 Tintigny Tintigny
23/10 15:00 Etalle Etalle 3-0 Gerouville Gerouville
23/10 15:00 Freylange Freylange 0-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
 Journée 11
29/10 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-4 Etalle Etalle
29/10 20:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 9-0 Bleid Bleid
30/10 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-4 Martelange Martelange
30/10 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-6 Muno Muno
30/10 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-0 Freylange Freylange
30/10 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 4-4 Assenois Assenois
30/10 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 12
05/11 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-1 Marbehan Marbehan
06/11 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 5-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
06/11 14:30 Martelange Martelange 0-3 Gerouville Gerouville
06/11 14:30 Bleid Bleid 1-2 STE Cécile STE Cécile
06/11 14:30 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-6 Muno Muno
06/11 14:30 Freylange Freylange 1-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
06/11 15:00 Etalle Etalle 2-1 Tintigny Tintigny
 Journée 13
12/11 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 7-3 Martelange Martelange
13/11 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 3-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
13/11 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 2-0 Freylange Freylange
13/11 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 2-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
13/11 15:00 Muno Muno 6-1 Assenois Assenois
13/11 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 0-4 Etalle Etalle
13/11 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 4-1 Bleid Bleid
 Journée 14
19/11 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
19/11 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
20/11 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 3-0 Bleid Bleid
20/11 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 3-0 Martelange Martelange
20/11 15:00 Muno Muno 7-4 Etalle Etalle
20/11 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-0 Freylange Freylange
20/11 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-0 STE Cécile STE Cécile
 Journée 15
27/08 20:30 Bleid Bleid 1-4 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
27/11 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 5-1 Tintigny Tintigny
27/11 14:30 Martelange Martelange 4-4 Marbehan Marbehan
27/11 14:30 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 4-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
27/11 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 1-1 Gerouville Gerouville
27/11 15:00 Etalle Etalle 5-2 Assenois Assenois
27/11 15:30 Freylange Freylange 1-3 Muno Muno
 Journée 16
03/12 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-0 Freylange Freylange
04/12 14:30 Gerouville Gerouville 1-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
04/12 14:30 Tintigny Tintigny 8-1 Bleid Bleid
04/12 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-0 STE Cécile STE Cécile
04/12 15:00 Muno Muno 6-1 Martelange Martelange
04/12 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-4 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
04/12 15:00 Etalle Etalle 2-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
 Journée 17
11/12 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2-2 Muno Muno
11/12 14:30 Bleid Bleid 2-2 Marbehan Marbehan
11/12 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 0-3 Tintigny Tintigny
11/12 14:30 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-2 Gerouville Gerouville
11/12 14:30 Freylange Freylange 0-2 Etalle Etalle
11/12 14:30 Martelange Martelange 1-6 Assenois Assenois
11/12 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
 Journée 18
11/02 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 4-0 Gerouville Gerouville
12/02 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-2 Martelange Martelange
12/02 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 4-1 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
12/02 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-2 STE Cécile STE Cécile
12/02 15:00 Freylange Freylange 0-5 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
12/02 15:00 Muno Muno 19-0 Bleid Bleid
01/04 18:00 Assenois Assenois 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Journée 19
19/02 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-4 Etalle Etalle
19/02 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-4 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
19/02 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 2-3 Tintigny Tintigny
19/02 15:00 Bleid Bleid 0-8 Assenois Assenois
19/02 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-1 Marbehan Marbehan
19/02 15:00 Martelange Martelange 0-0 Freylange Freylange
19/02 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 1-3 Muno Muno
 Journée 20
25/02 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
26/02 15:00 Martelange Martelange 5-0 FF Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
26/02 15:00 Muno Muno 9-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
26/02 15:00 Etalle Etalle 3-0 Bleid Bleid
26/02 15:00 Freylange Freylange 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
26/02 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 1-3 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
26/02 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 1-4 Gerouville Gerouville
 Journée 21
03/03 20:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-1 Marbehan Marbehan
03/03 20:30 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-3 Martelange Martelange
05/03 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 0-0 Muno Muno
05/03 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-10 Tintigny Tintigny
05/03 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 0-4 Assenois Assenois
05/03 15:00 Bleid Bleid 0-7 Freylange Freylange
02/04 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 0-2 Etalle Etalle
 Journée 22
11/03 20:00 Assenois Assenois 1-0 Gerouville Gerouville
12/03 14:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 9-0 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
12/03 15:00 Marbehan Marbehan 0-2 Tintigny Tintigny
12/03 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-0 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
12/03 15:00 Martelange Martelange 6-0 Bleid Bleid
12/03 15:00 Freylange Freylange 1-2 STE Cécile STE Cécile
12/03 15:00 Muno Muno 3-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
 Journée 23
18/03 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 0-2 Assenois Assenois
19/03 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-3 Marbehan Marbehan
19/03 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 2-3 Muno Muno
19/03 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-3 Martelange Martelange
19/03 15:00 Bleid Bleid 0-5 FF Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
19/03 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-1 Etalle Etalle
19/03 15:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 3-0 Freylange Freylange
 Journée 24
24/03 20:30 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 3-0 STE Cécile STE Cécile
24/03 20:30 Muno Muno 5-2 Marbehan Marbehan
26/03 15:00 Assenois Assenois 3-1 Tintigny Tintigny
26/03 15:00 Etalle Etalle 3-0 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
26/03 15:00 Martelange Martelange 2-2 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
26/03 15:00 Freylange Freylange 0-3 Gerouville Gerouville
29/03 20:00 Bleid Bleid 0-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
 Journée 25
07/04 20:00 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 1-0 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
08/04 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 0-5 FF Freylange Freylange
08/04 20:00 Marbehan Marbehan 2-4 Assenois Assenois
09/04 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 10-2 Bleid Bleid
09/04 15:00 Tintigny Tintigny 2-1 Etalle Etalle
09/04 15:00 Muno Muno 5-0 FF Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
09/04 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 5-1 Martelange Martelange
 Journée 26
14/04 20:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 5-1 Gerouville Gerouville
15/04 18:00 Bleid Bleid 1-9 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
17/04 13:30 Martelange Martelange 1-3 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
17/04 15:00 Assenois Assenois 3-2 Muno Muno
17/04 15:00 Etalle Etalle 1-0 Marbehan Marbehan
17/04 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-5 STE Cécile STE Cécile
17/04 15:00 Freylange Freylange 1-1 Tintigny Tintigny
 Classement T P
1. Muno Muno 26 65
2. Etalle Etalle 26 62
3. Assenois Assenois 26 53
4. Tintigny Tintigny 26 51
5. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 26 41
6. Gerouville Gerouville 26 41
7. Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 26 39
8. STE Cécile STE Cécile 26 36
9. Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 26 35
10. Martelange Martelange 26 27
11. US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 26 25
12. Marbehan Marbehan 26 23
13. Freylange Freylange 26 19
14. Bleid Bleid 26 4