Deviens fan! 11

Calendrier Namur (4A)

Classement Namur (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Onhaye Onhaye 20 54 17 3 0 81-23 58 G G G G G
2. Haversin Haversin 20 50 16 2 2 79-25 54 P G G G G
3. ES Ardennaise ES Ardennaise 20 46 15 1 4 70-29 41 G G G G P
4. Rienne Rienne 21 44 14 2 5 70-36 34 P G G G G
5. Sinsin Sinsin 20 35 11 2 7 74-31 43 G P G P P
6. Dinant Dinant 20 35 11 2 7 81-48 33 P G P G G
7. Gedinne Gedinne 20 34 11 1 8 72-39 33 G G G P G
8. Leignon Leignon 20 30 9 3 8 56-44 12 P G P P P
9. Pessoux Pessoux 21 28 9 1 11 63-78 -15 P P G G P
10. Pondrome Pondrome 19 21 6 3 10 33-45 -12 P P P P G
11. Eprave Eprave 21 13 4 1 16 38-91 -53 P P P P G
12. Ciergnon Ciergnon 20 10 3 1 16 31-78 -47 G G P P P
13. Entente Sommenoise Entente Sommenoise 20 6 2 0 18 27-91 -64 P P G P P
14. Dion Dion 20 6 2 0 18 21-138 -117 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Haversin Haversin 10 28 9 1 0 43-14 29 G P G G G
2. Onhaye Onhaye 9 27 9 0 0 44-12 32 G G G G G
3. ES Ardennaise ES Ardennaise 10 25 8 1 1 40-12 28 P P G G G
4. Rienne Rienne 12 25 8 1 3 43-23 20 G G G G G
5. Sinsin Sinsin 11 22 7 1 3 36-14 22 G P G G P
6. Dinant Dinant 10 20 6 2 2 44-21 23 G G P P G
7. Gedinne Gedinne 9 16 5 1 3 33-18 15 P G P G P
8. Leignon Leignon 10 16 5 1 4 30-18 12 G G G P P
9. Pessoux Pessoux 11 16 5 1 5 37-37 0 P G P G P
10. Pondrome Pondrome 9 10 3 1 5 11-22 -11 P P P P G
11. Eprave Eprave 10 7 2 1 7 21-38 -17 P P P P P
12. Ciergnon Ciergnon 10 6 2 0 8 17-39 -22 P P G P P
13. Entente Sommenoise Entente Sommenoise 10 3 1 0 9 12-39 -27 P P P G P
14. Dion Dion 10 3 1 0 9 9-69 -60 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Onhaye Onhaye 11 27 8 3 0 37-11 26 P G G G G
2. Haversin Haversin 10 22 7 1 2 36-11 25 G G P G G
3. ES Ardennaise ES Ardennaise 10 21 7 0 3 30-17 13 G G G G P
4. Rienne Rienne 9 19 6 1 2 27-13 14 G G P P G
5. Gedinne Gedinne 11 18 6 0 5 39-21 18 P P G G G
6. Dinant Dinant 10 15 5 0 5 37-27 10 P G G G G
7. Leignon Leignon 10 14 4 2 4 26-26 0 G P G P P
8. Sinsin Sinsin 9 13 4 1 4 38-17 21 G G P P P
9. Pessoux Pessoux 10 12 4 0 6 26-41 -15 P P P P G
10. Pondrome Pondrome 10 11 3 2 5 22-23 -1 P G G P P
11. Eprave Eprave 11 6 2 0 9 17-53 -36 P P P P G
12. Ciergnon Ciergnon 10 4 1 1 8 14-39 -25 P P P G P
13. Entente Sommenoise Entente Sommenoise 10 3 1 0 9 15-52 -37 P P G P P
14. Dion Dion 10 3 1 0 9 12-69 -57 P P P P P