Deviens fan! 7

Classement Namur (4C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 15 36 11 3 1 70-22 48 P G P G P
2. Ham FC Ham FC 15 34 11 1 3 56-17 39 G G P G P
3. Wartet Wartet 15 33 10 3 2 53-25 28 G P P G G
4. Bossière Bossière 15 32 10 2 3 63-22 41 P G G G G
5. Mazy Mazy 15 29 8 5 2 55-34 21 G P G G G
6. Taviers Taviers 15 26 8 2 5 46-32 14 P P G G P
7. Eghezee Eghezee 15 24 7 3 5 53-37 16 P P G P G
8. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 15 24 7 3 5 51-48 3 G P P G P
9. Gembloux Gembloux 15 16 5 1 9 27-40 -13 P P P P G
10. Standario FC Onoz Standario FC Onoz 15 15 4 3 8 23-61 -38 P P G P P
11. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 15 11 3 2 10 40-81 -41 P G P P P
12. Emines Emines 15 8 2 2 11 29-60 -31 P P G P P
13. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 15 7 2 1 12 9-48 -39 G P P P P
14. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 15 4 1 1 13 16-64 -48 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bossière Bossière 8 20 6 2 0 35-8 27 P G P G G
2. E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 7 18 6 0 1 43-10 33 G G G G P
3. Wartet Wartet 8 17 5 2 1 34-14 20 G G P G P
4. Mazy Mazy 7 16 5 1 1 28-15 13 G P G G G
5. Ham FC Ham FC 7 13 4 1 2 28-9 19 P G P G P
6. Gembloux Gembloux 8 9 3 0 5 17-22 -5 P G P P G
7. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 7 8 2 2 3 25-26 -1 G P P G P
8. Eghezee Eghezee 8 8 2 2 4 20-24 -4 P P P G P
9. Standario FC Onoz Standario FC Onoz 8 8 2 2 4 11-23 -12 P P P G P
10. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 7 7 2 1 4 24-25 -1 P P P P G
11. Taviers Taviers 7 7 2 1 4 18-24 -6 P P G P P
12. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 8 4 1 1 6 10-26 -16 P P P P P
13. Emines Emines 8 4 1 1 6 13-30 -17 P G P P P
14. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 7 3 1 0 6 4-25 -21 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ham FC Ham FC 8 21 7 0 1 28-8 20 G G G P G
2. Taviers Taviers 8 19 6 1 1 28-8 20 G P P G G
3. E.S. Boninne E.S. Boninne 8 18 5 3 0 27-12 15 G G P P G
4. R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps R.A.C. Leuze-Longchamps 8 17 5 2 1 27-23 4 G P G P P
5. Eghezee Eghezee 7 16 5 1 1 33-13 20 G G G P G
6. Wartet Wartet 7 16 5 1 1 19-11 8 G G P G G
7. Mazy Mazy 8 13 3 4 1 27-19 8 P P G P G
8. Bossière Bossière 7 12 4 0 3 28-14 14 P G P G G
9. Gembloux Gembloux 7 7 2 1 4 10-18 -8 P P P P P
10. Standario FC Onoz Standario FC Onoz 7 7 2 1 4 12-38 -26 G P G P P
11. Emines Emines 7 4 1 1 5 16-30 -14 P P P G P
12. SC Petit-Waret SC Petit-Waret 8 4 1 1 6 5-23 -18 P P G P P
13. R.W.A.Sauvenière R.W.A.Sauvenière 8 3 1 0 7 15-55 -40 P P P P P
14. RFC Temploux-Suarlee RFC Temploux-Suarlee 7 0 0 0 7 6-38 -32 P P P P P