Deviens fan! 9

Classement Namur (4E)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 16 42 14 0 2 95-29 66 P G G G G
2. Frontières Frontières 16 42 14 0 2 80-25 55 G G G G P
3. Mesnil Mesnil 16 41 13 2 1 83-28 55 G G G G G
4. Treignes Treignes 14 29 9 2 3 63-31 32 G G P G P
5. Philippeville Philippeville 15 25 8 1 6 47-32 15 G G G P P
6. Somzée Somzée 16 20 6 2 8 43-52 -9 P P G P G
7. La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme 16 20 6 2 8 46-58 -12 G G P P G
8. Clermont Clermont 16 19 5 4 7 32-48 -16 P P P G G
9. Hastière Hastière 16 18 5 3 8 39-49 -10 P G G G P
10. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 16 18 5 3 8 37-52 -15 P P G P P
11. Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois 16 16 4 4 8 45-49 -4 P P P G G
12. Feschaux Feschaux 15 15 4 3 8 46-81 -35 P P P G P
13. Florennes Florennes 16 7 2 1 13 46-103 -57 P P P P P
14. Walcourt Walcourt 16 3 0 3 13 25-90 -65 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 9 24 8 0 1 55-16 39 G G G G G
2. Mesnil Mesnil 8 22 7 1 0 53-15 38 G G G G G
3. Frontières Frontières 8 21 7 0 1 30-13 17 G G G G G
4. Treignes Treignes 7 15 5 0 2 30-17 13 G P G G P
5. Philippeville Philippeville 7 13 4 1 2 22-13 9 G G P G P
6. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 9 13 4 1 4 23-22 1 G P P G P
7. Somzée Somzée 8 10 3 1 4 20-26 -6 G P P P G
8. Hastière Hastière 9 10 3 1 5 20-27 -7 P P G G P
9. Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois 7 9 2 3 2 15-10 5 P P G P G
10. Clermont Clermont 7 9 2 3 2 16-19 -3 G P P P G
11. La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme 7 9 3 0 4 24-28 -4 G P G G P
12. Feschaux Feschaux 7 8 2 2 3 26-40 -14 P G P P P
13. Florennes Florennes 8 3 1 0 7 24-57 -33 P P P P P
14. Walcourt Walcourt 9 2 0 2 7 13-53 -40 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Frontières Frontières 8 21 7 0 1 50-12 38 G G G G P
2. Mesnil Mesnil 8 19 6 1 1 30-13 17 G G P G G
3. Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau Thy-le-Ch√Ęteau 7 18 6 0 1 40-13 27 G G G P G
4. Treignes Treignes 7 14 4 2 1 33-14 19 G G G P G
5. Philippeville Philippeville 8 12 4 0 4 25-19 6 G G G G P
6. La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme La Jeunesse Sportive Morialme 9 11 3 2 4 22-30 -8 P P G P G
7. Somzée Somzée 8 10 3 1 4 23-26 -3 P P P P G
8. Clermont Clermont 9 10 3 1 5 16-29 -13 P G P P G
9. Hastière Hastière 7 8 2 2 3 19-22 -3 P P P P G
10. Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois 9 7 2 1 6 30-39 -9 P G P P G
11. Feschaux Feschaux 8 7 2 1 5 20-41 -21 P P G P G
12. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 7 5 1 2 4 14-30 -16 P P P P P
13. Florennes Florennes 8 4 1 1 6 22-46 -24 P P P P P
14. Walcourt Walcourt 7 1 0 1 6 12-37 -25 P P P P P