Deviens fan! 83

Saison 2019 - 2020 Nationale 1


 Journée 1
30/08 20:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
31/08 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
31/08 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
31/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
31/08 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
31/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
01/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 2
07/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Tubize Tubize
07/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
07/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 5-0 FC Liège FC Liège
07/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 RWDM RWDM
07/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 5-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
07/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/09 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
08/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
 Journée 3
14/09 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
14/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
14/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-2 Tubize Tubize
14/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
14/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
15/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 4-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 4
21/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
21/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
21/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
21/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
21/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 RWDM RWDM
22/09 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
22/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
22/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 5
28/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
28/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
28/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
28/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
28/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
28/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
28/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
29/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 5-0 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 6
05/10 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
05/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
05/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 5-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
05/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
05/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
06/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 RWDM RWDM
06/10 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 7
12/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
12/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
12/10 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
12/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
12/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
12/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 4-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
12/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-0 Tubize Tubize
13/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 8
19/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
19/10 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
19/10 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
19/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
19/10 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
20/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
20/10 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 9
26/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
26/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
26/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
26/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Tubize Tubize
26/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/10 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-1 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
26/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
27/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 10
02/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
02/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 RWDM RWDM
02/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
02/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
02/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
03/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
03/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
03/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Journée 11
09/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
09/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
09/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
09/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
09/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
09/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
09/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-2 FC Liège FC Liège
09/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-0 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 12
16/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-0 Tubize Tubize
16/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
16/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 4-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
16/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
17/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
17/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 4-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
17/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 RWDM RWDM
17/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 13
23/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
23/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-3 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
23/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
23/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-4 FC Liège FC Liège
23/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
23/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-0 RWDM RWDM
23/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
24/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Journée 14
30/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
30/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
30/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
30/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
01/12 14:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
01/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
01/12 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-1 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 15
07/12 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
07/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
07/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
07/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
07/12 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-1 RWDM RWDM
07/12 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/12 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-5 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
08/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 16
14/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
14/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
14/12 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
14/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Tubize Tubize
15/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
15/12 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 17
21/12 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
11/01 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
11/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-0 RWDM RWDM
11/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
11/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/01 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-4 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
12/01 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
12/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Journée 18
18/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-0 Tubize Tubize
18/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
18/01 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
18/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
19/01 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
19/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 19
25/01 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
25/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
25/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
25/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
25/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
25/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
26/01 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 4-0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
22/02 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 20
01/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
01/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
01/02 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-6 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
01/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 RWDM RWDM
02/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-3 SK Deinze SK Deinze
02/02 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-4 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
02/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Journée 21
07/02 20:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
08/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
08/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
08/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/02 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
08/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Tubize Tubize
08/02 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing Rem FC Liège FC Liège
22/02 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 22
15/02 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
15/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
15/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
15/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 RWDM RWDM
16/02 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
16/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
16/02 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
16/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 23
29/02 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 1-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
29/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
29/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-0 Tubize Tubize
29/02 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
29/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
29/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
01/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 24
07/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-4 SK Deinze SK Deinze
07/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
07/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
07/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
07/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
08/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-1 RWDM RWDM
08/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
08/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 25
14/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
14/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
14/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
14/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing Rem Tubize Tubize
14/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Journée 26
21/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem RWDM RWDM
21/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
21/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist Rem RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
21/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
21/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
22/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé Rem Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
22/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom Annulé FC Liège FC Liège
22/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 27
28/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
28/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing Rem URSL Visé URSL Visé
28/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Rem RWDM RWDM
28/03 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
28/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
28/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
29/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
29/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem Tubize Tubize
 Journée 28
04/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
04/04 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
04/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist Rem FC Liège FC Liège
04/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
04/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM Rem Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
05/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
05/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 29
18/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem URSL Visé URSL Visé
18/04 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
18/04 20:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem Tubize Tubize
18/04 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
18/04 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen Rem Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
18/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze Rem RWDM RWDM
18/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
18/04 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 30
25/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize Rem Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
25/04 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem FC Liège FC Liège
25/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
25/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM Rem RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
25/04 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé Rem SK Deinze SK Deinze
25/04 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
25/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
25/04 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Classement T P
1. SK Deinze SK Deinze 24 62
2. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 24 42
3. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 23 40
4. KSK Heist KSK Heist 24 38
5. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 24 36
6. RWDM RWDM 24 34
7. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 24 31
8. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 24 31
9. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 24 31
10. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 24 30
11. URSL Visé URSL Visé 24 30
12. FC Liège FC Liège 23 27
13. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24 26
14. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 24 26
15. Tubize Tubize 24 23
16. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 24 13