Deviens fan! 83

Saison 2020 - 2021 Nationale 1


 Journée 1
26/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Mandel United Mandel United
26/09 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers Rem FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
26/09 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
26/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
27/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
27/09 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
27/09 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 Knokke Knokke
 Journée 2
03/10 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 5-0 Roulers Roulers
03/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
03/10 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
03/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
04/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
04/10 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
04/10 15:00 Knokke Knokke 2-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
04/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
 Journée 3
10/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
11/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 Mandel United Mandel United
10/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
10/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem URSL Visé URSL Visé
10/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Rem Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
11/11 14:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
11/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
11/11 20:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo Rem Knokke Knokke
 Journée 4
17/10 18:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-3 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
17/10 19:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
17/10 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem FC Liège FC Liège
17/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist - FF Roulers Roulers
18/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
18/10 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
18/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
18/10 15:00 Knokke Knokke Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 5
24/10 18:00 Mandel United Mandel United Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
24/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem URSL Visé URSL Visé
24/10 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
24/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
24/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem Knokke Knokke
25/10 14:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
25/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
25/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 6
31/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
31/10 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
31/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist Rem FC Liège FC Liège
01/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé Rem Roulers Roulers
01/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
01/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
01/11 15:00 Knokke Knokke Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
01/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom Rem Mandel United Mandel United
 Journée 7
07/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
07/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
07/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist Rem URSL Visé URSL Visé
07/11 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
07/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
07/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
08/11 14:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains Rem Knokke Knokke
08/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
 Journée 8
14/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
14/11 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
14/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
15/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
15/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
15/11 15:00 Knokke Knokke Rem Roulers Roulers
15/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé Rem Mandel United Mandel United
 Journée 9
21/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem FC Liège FC Liège
21/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
21/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
21/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Knokke Knokke
21/11 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
21/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
22/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
22/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 10
28/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo Rem URSL Visé URSL Visé
28/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem Mandel United Mandel United
28/11 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
29/11 14:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
29/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom Rem FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
29/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
29/11 15:00 Knokke Knokke Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem Roulers Roulers
 Journée 11
05/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem Roulers Roulers
05/12 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo Rem Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
05/12 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
05/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
05/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
06/12 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem Knokke Knokke
06/12 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem FC Liège FC Liège
06/12 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
 Journée 12
12/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers Rem Tirlemont Tirlemont
12/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi Rem Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
12/12 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Rem Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
12/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist Rem Mandel United Mandel United
13/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège Rem FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
13/12 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom Rem Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
13/12 15:00 Knokke Knokke Rem URSL Visé URSL Visé
13/12 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains Rem Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
 Journée 13
19/12 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo Rem La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
19/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport Rem KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/12 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United Rem FC Liège FC Liège
19/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Rem Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
19/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Rem Francs Borains Francs Borains
20/12 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rem Roulers Roulers
20/12 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé Rem Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
20/12 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont Rem Knokke Knokke
 Journée 14
09/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers - Francs Borains Francs Borains
09/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist - Tirlemont Tirlemont
09/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/01 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre - FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
09/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi - Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
10/01 15:00 Knokke Knokke - Mandel United Mandel United
10/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
10/01 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé - FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 15
16/01 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo - Roulers Roulers
16/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport - La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
16/01 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United - FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
17/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège - Knokke Knokke
17/01 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
17/01 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont - Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom - URSL Visé URSL Visé
17/01 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel - KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 16
23/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
23/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
23/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
23/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
23/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
23/01 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
24/01 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
24/01 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 17
30/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Knokke Knokke
30/01 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/01 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
30/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Roulers Roulers
31/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
31/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
31/01 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
31/01 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 18
06/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
06/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
06/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
06/02 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
07/02 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
07/02 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
07/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 19
13/02 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
13/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
13/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
13/02 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/02 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
14/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Knokke Knokke
14/02 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
14/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Roulers Roulers
 Journée 20
20/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
20/02 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
20/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
20/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Knokke Knokke
20/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
20/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
21/02 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
21/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 21
27/02 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
27/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Roulers Roulers
27/02 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
28/02 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
28/02 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
28/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
28/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
28/02 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 22
06/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
06/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
06/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
06/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers ...-... Knokke Knokke
06/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
07/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
07/03 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
07/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 23
13/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
13/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
13/03 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
13/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
14/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
14/03 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 24
20/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
20/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Roulers Roulers
20/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
20/03 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre ...-... Knokke Knokke
20/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
21/03 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
21/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
21/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 25
27/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
27/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
27/03 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
27/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
27/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
28/03 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
28/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
28/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 26
10/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/04 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
10/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
11/04 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
11/04 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
11/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Roulers Roulers
11/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
11/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Journée 27
17/04 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
17/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
17/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
17/04 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Knokke Knokke
17/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
18/04 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 28
24/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
24/04 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
24/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
25/04 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
25/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
25/04 15:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Roulers Roulers
25/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
25/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 29
01/05 20:00 Roulers Roulers ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
01/05 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
01/05 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
01/05 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
01/05 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
01/05 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
01/05 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
01/05 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Knokke Knokke
 Journée 30
08/05 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/05 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
08/05 20:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
08/05 20:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
08/05 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
08/05 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
08/05 20:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
08/05 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre ...-... Roulers Roulers