Deviens fan! 92

Saison 2022 - 2023 Nationale 1


 Journée 1
17/08 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
17/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
17/08 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-2 Ninove Ninove
17/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
17/08 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-8 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/08 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-4 Knokke Knokke
17/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
17/08 20:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
17/08 20:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
17/08 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Journée 2
24/08 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
24/08 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
24/08 20:00 Ninove Ninove 1-2 Francs Borains Francs Borains
24/08 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/08 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
24/08 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 9-0 Mandel United Mandel United
24/08 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
24/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
24/08 20:00 Knokke Knokke 0-3 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
24/08 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 3
03/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
03/09 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 3-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
03/09 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
03/09 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-5 Tirlemont Tirlemont
03/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3-0 Mandel United Mandel United
04/09 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Ninove Ninove
04/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-5 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
04/09 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 3-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
04/09 15:00 Knokke Knokke 0-3 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 4
10/09 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
10/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-1 Francs Borains Francs Borains
10/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-0 Knokke Knokke
10/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
10/09 20:00 Ninove Ninove 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
10/09 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 4-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
11/09 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
11/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
11/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 5
17/09 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
17/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
17/09 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/09 20:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
18/09 13:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-4 FC Liège FC Liège
18/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-2 Mandel United Mandel United
18/09 15:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
18/09 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
18/09 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-0 Ninove Ninove
18/09 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 6
24/09 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
24/09 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-2 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
24/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
24/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
24/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Francs Borains Francs Borains
25/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
28/09 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 Knokke Knokke
28/09 20:00 Ninove Ninove 0-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
28/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
28/09 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 6-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 7
01/10 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
01/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-3 Ninove Ninove
01/10 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 2-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
01/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
01/10 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
01/10 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
02/10 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Mandel United Mandel United
02/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
02/10 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
02/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 8
08/10 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
08/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
08/10 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
08/10 20:00 Ninove Ninove 1-2 Knokke Knokke
08/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
08/10 20:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Francs Borains Francs Borains
09/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
09/10 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-4 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 9
15/10 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
15/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 4-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
15/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 5-0 Ninove Ninove
15/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-4 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
16/10 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
16/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
16/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-0 Mandel United Mandel United
16/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 2-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
16/10 15:00 Knokke Knokke 4-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 10
22/10 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 1-2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
22/10 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
22/10 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
22/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
22/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
22/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4-0 Antwerp Antwerp
22/10 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 0-1 Knokke Knokke
23/10 15:00 Ninove Ninove 0-3 FC Liège FC Liège
23/10 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-3 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
23/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 11
29/10 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-0 Francs Borains Francs Borains
29/10 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Mandel United Mandel United
29/10 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
29/10 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 Ninove Ninove
29/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
30/10 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
30/10 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 1-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
30/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-0 Knokke Knokke
 Journée 12
05/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-4 Francs Borains Francs Borains
05/11 20:00 Ninove Ninove 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
05/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
05/11 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
05/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
06/11 15:00 Knokke Knokke 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
06/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 2-4 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
06/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 13
12/11 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
12/11 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
12/11 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains Interrompu RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
12/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
12/11 20:00 Ninove Ninove 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
12/11 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
13/11 15:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
13/11 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-0 Mandel United Mandel United
13/11 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
13/11 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-3 Knokke Knokke
 Journée 14
19/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
19/11 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
19/11 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United 1-1 Francs Borains Francs Borains
19/11 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
19/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
19/11 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-3 URSL Visé URSL Visé
20/11 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-3 Ninove Ninove
20/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
20/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-0 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
20/11 15:00 Knokke Knokke 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 15
26/11 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains 2-2 Knokke Knokke
26/11 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-1 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
26/11 20:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-3 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
26/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
26/11 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
26/11 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé 3-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
26/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
26/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
26/11 20:00 Ninove Ninove 1-2 Mandel United Mandel United
26/11 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 16
03/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
03/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
03/12 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
03/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Ninove Ninove
03/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
03/12 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
04/12 14:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
04/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
04/12 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
 Journée 17
10/12 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
10/12 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
10/12 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
10/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
10/12 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Ninove Ninove
10/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
11/12 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
11/12 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Knokke Knokke
11/12 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 18
17/12 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
17/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
17/12 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
17/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
17/12 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
17/12 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/12 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
18/12 13:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
18/12 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
18/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 19
07/01 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
07/01 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
07/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
07/01 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Ninove Ninove
07/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
07/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
07/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/01 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... Knokke Knokke
08/01 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
08/01 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 20
14/01 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
14/01 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
14/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
14/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
14/01 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
14/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15/01 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Knokke Knokke
15/01 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
15/01 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 21
21/01 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
21/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
21/01 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
21/01 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/01 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
21/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
22/01 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
22/01 14:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
22/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
22/01 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Journée 22
28/01 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
28/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
28/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
28/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
28/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
28/01 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
29/01 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
29/01 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
29/01 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
29/01 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Ninove Ninove
 Journée 23
04/02 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
04/02 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
04/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
04/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
04/02 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
04/02 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Knokke Knokke
04/02 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
05/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
05/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
05/02 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Journée 24
11/02 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
11/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
11/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
11/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
11/02 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Ninove Ninove
11/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
12/02 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
12/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
12/02 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Journée 25
18/02 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Knokke Knokke
18/02 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
18/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
18/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
18/02 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
18/02 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
19/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
19/02 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
19/02 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
19/02 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
 Journée 26
25/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
25/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
25/02 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
25/02 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
25/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
26/02 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
26/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
26/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Ninove Ninove
26/02 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
 Journée 27
04/03 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
04/03 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
04/03 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
04/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
04/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
04/03 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
04/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
05/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
05/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
05/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Knokke Knokke
 Journée 28
11/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
11/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
11/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
11/03 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
11/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
11/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
12/03 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
12/03 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Ninove Ninove
12/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
12/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Journée 29
18/03 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
18/03 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
18/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
18/03 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
18/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
18/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Knokke Knokke
18/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
19/03 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
19/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
19/03 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
 Journée 30
25/03 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
25/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Ninove Ninove
25/03 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
25/03 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
25/03 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
25/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
26/03 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
26/03 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
26/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
26/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 31
01/04 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Knokke Knokke
01/04 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
01/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
01/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
01/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
01/04 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
02/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
02/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
02/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
02/04 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 32
08/04 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Ninove Ninove
08/04 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
08/04 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
08/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
08/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
08/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
08/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
09/04 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
09/04 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
09/04 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 33
15/04 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
15/04 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Ninove Ninove
15/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
15/04 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
15/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
15/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
15/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Knokke Knokke
16/04 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
16/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
16/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 34
22/04 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
22/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
22/04 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
22/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
22/04 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
23/04 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
23/04 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
23/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
23/04 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 35
29/04 19:30 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
29/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
29/04 19:30 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
29/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
29/04 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
29/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Ninove Ninove
29/04 20:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/04 15:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/04 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
30/04 15:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 36
06/05 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/05 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
06/05 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
06/05 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
06/05 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
06/05 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
06/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Knokke Knokke
07/05 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
07/05 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
07/05 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
 Journée 37
13/05 20:00 Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo ...-... Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
13/05 20:00 RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière ...-... FC Liège FC Liège
13/05 20:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... La Gantoise La Gantoise
13/05 20:00 URSL Visé URSL Visé ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
13/05 20:00 Knokke Knokke ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
13/05 20:00 Francs Borains Francs Borains ...-... Mandel United Mandel United
13/05 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
13/05 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont ...-... Ninove Ninove
13/05 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport ...-... Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
13/05 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi ...-... OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 38
20/05 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise ...-... Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
20/05 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Tirlemont Tirlemont
20/05 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière
20/05 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20/05 20:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom ...-... KSK Heist KSK Heist
20/05 20:00 Mandel United Mandel United ...-... URSL Visé URSL Visé
20/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi ...-... Francs Borains Francs Borains
20/05 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège ...-... Knokke Knokke
20/05 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ...-... Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
20/05 20:00 Ninove Ninove ...-... Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo
 Classement T P
1. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 15 35
2. FC Liège FC Liège 15 34
3. RAAL La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 15 32
4. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 15 28
5. Francs Borains Francs Borains 15 28
6. La Gantoise La Gantoise 15 27
7. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 15 26
8. KSK Heist KSK Heist 15 25
9. OH Louvain OH Louvain 15 24
10. Knokke Knokke 15 23
11. URSL Visé URSL Visé 15 21
12. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 15 20
13. Antwerp Antwerp 15 18
14. Tirlemont Tirlemont 15 18
15. Ninove Ninove 15 14
16. Charleroi Charleroi 15 13
17. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 15 12
18. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 15 11
19. Mandel United Mandel United 15 10
20. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 15 5