Deviens fan! 11

Saison 2018 - 2019 Reserves 1A


 Journée 1
06/08 19:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
06/08 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
06/08 19:30 Charleroi Charleroi 4-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/08 19:30 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Ostende Ostende
06/08 19:30 STVV STVV 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
07/08 19:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/08 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Standard Standard
 Journée 2
20/08 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/08 19:30 Ostende Ostende 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/08 19:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-6 STVV STVV
20/08 19:30 Standard Standard 2-4 Eupen Eupen
20/08 19:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
20/08 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 4
24/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 3
27/08 19:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
27/08 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/08 19:30 Eupen Eupen 4-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/08 19:30 Standard Standard 4-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/08 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6-3 Ostende Ostende
27/08 19:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
27/08 19:30 STVV STVV 2-6 Antwerp Antwerp
27/08 19:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 1
31/08 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 4
31/08 19:30 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
03/09 19:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/09 19:30 Lokeren Lokeren 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/09 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Standard Standard
03/09 19:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Eupen Eupen
03/09 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-3 STVV STVV
03/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Journée 5
06/09 19:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
17/09 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 STVV STVV
17/09 19:30 Eupen Eupen 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
17/09 19:30 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Lokeren Lokeren
17/09 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/09 19:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
17/09 19:30 Standard Standard 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 6
21/09 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
24/09 19:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Standard Standard
24/09 19:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/09 19:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
24/09 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Ostende Ostende
24/09 19:30 STVV STVV 0-3 Eupen Eupen
24/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
24/09 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Journée 12
27/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 7
01/10 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
01/10 19:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Standard Standard
01/10 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-4 STVV STVV
01/10 19:30 Ostende Ostende 4-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
01/10 19:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
01/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 8
08/10 19:30 STVV STVV 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
08/10 19:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
08/10 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
08/10 19:30 Eupen Eupen 2-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
08/10 19:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Ostende Ostende
09/10 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Lokeren Lokeren
 Journée 7
15/10 19:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Journée 9
18/10 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-6 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/10 19:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 Standard Standard
19/10 19:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 STVV STVV
19/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
22/10 19:30 Lokeren Lokeren 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
22/10 19:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/10 19:30 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Eupen Eupen
22/10 19:30 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 10
29/10 19:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
29/10 19:30 Standard Standard 3-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
29/10 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/10 19:30 STVV STVV 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/10 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
29/10 19:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
29/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 11
02/11 19:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
05/11 19:30 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Standard Standard
05/11 19:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 4-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
05/11 19:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 STVV STVV
05/11 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Eupen Eupen
05/11 19:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-4 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
05/11 19:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-5 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 12
12/11 19:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/11 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Ostende Ostende
12/11 19:30 Standard Standard 6-3 Lokeren Lokeren
12/11 19:30 STVV STVV 7-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
12/11 19:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
12/11 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 5-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 13
23/11 19:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 8
23/11 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 13
26/11 19:30 Lokeren Lokeren 4-2 Eupen Eupen
26/11 19:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
26/11 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
26/11 19:30 STVV STVV 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/11 19:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Standard Standard
26/11 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/11 19:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 14
03/12 19:30 Standard Standard 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/12 19:30 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/12 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/12 19:30 Ostende Ostende 0-0 STVV STVV
03/12 19:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
03/12 19:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
03/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/12 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 Journée 12
06/12 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 6-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Journée 15
06/12 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
10/12 19:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/12 19:30 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
10/12 19:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
10/12 19:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 Eupen Eupen
10/12 19:30 STVV STVV 1-2 Standard Standard
10/12 19:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
10/12 19:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 5-0 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 7
13/12 19:30 Eupen Eupen 4-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Journée 11
17/12 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Classement T P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 15 34
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 15 30
3. Antwerp Antwerp 15 29
4. La Gantoise La Gantoise 15 28
5. Standard Standard 15 26
6. Lokeren Lokeren 15 25
7. KRC Genk KRC Genk 15 23
8. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 15 23
9. Eupen Eupen 15 22
10. STVV STVV 15 21
11. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 15 20
12. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 15 14
13. Charleroi Charleroi 15 14
14. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 15 13
15. Ostende Ostende 15 11
16. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 15 8