Deviens fan! 2

Calendrier Union Lasne Ohain 2020 - 2021

29/08 20:00 Nismes Nismes P1-1 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
13/09 15:00 Brainoise Brainoise 0-1 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
04/10 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 3-0 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
11/10 15:00 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0-0 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
15/10 20:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain Rem Stade Everois Stade Everois
18/10 15:00 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem Rem Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
21/10 20:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC Rem Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
25/10 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain Rem Elsene Elsene
01/11 14:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels Rem Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
08/11 14:30 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain Rem Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
11/11 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain Rem Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
15/11 14:30 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek Rem Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
22/11 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... Stockel Stockel
29/11 14:30 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
06/12 14:30 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
13/12 14:30 Nivelles Nivelles ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
10/01 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting  Bruxelles ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
17/01 14:30 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... Brainoise Brainoise
24/01 14:30 Stade Everois Stade Everois ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
31/01 14:30 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... Léopold FC Léopold FC
07/02 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
14/02 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
28/02 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
06/03 20:30 Elsene Elsene ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
21/03 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... BX Brussels BX Brussels
28/03 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
11/04 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
18/04 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
25/04 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
02/05 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
09/05 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain ...-... Nivelles Nivelles