Deviens fan! 0

Classement First Division 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 32 58 16 10 6 50-33 17 P P G G P
2. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 32 54 14 12 6 44-29 15 G P P G G
3. Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 32 51 14 9 9 48-42 6 G P P P P
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 32 50 14 8 10 44-38 6 P G G G P
5. Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 32 50 13 11 8 37-32 5 P P P P G
6. Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 32 49 13 10 9 48-40 8 P P G P P
7. AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 32 47 14 5 13 43-39 4 G P P G G
8. AE Paphos AE Paphos 32 46 11 13 8 39-30 9 G P P P G
9. Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 32 42 11 9 12 31-31 0 G G G P P
10. Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 32 32 7 11 14 27-41 -14 P P G P P
11. Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 32 23 5 8 19 21-41 -20 P P P P P
12. PAEEK PAEEK 32 17 3 8 21 25-61 -36 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 16 31 9 4 3 25-18 7 P G G G P
2. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 16 30 8 6 2 23-14 9 P P G P G
3. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 16 30 9 3 4 28-21 7 P P P G P
4. Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 16 30 9 3 4 27-20 7 P G P G P
5. Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 16 28 7 7 2 21-13 8 P P G P P
6. Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 16 28 8 4 4 20-15 5 P G G G P
7. AE Paphos AE Paphos 16 27 6 9 1 24-11 13 P P G P G
8. AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 16 26 8 2 6 23-18 5 G P G P G
9. Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 16 24 7 3 6 17-18 -1 G G P P P
10. Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 16 19 4 7 5 13-18 -5 P P P G P
11. Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 16 11 2 5 9 6-20 -14 P G P P P
12. PAEEK PAEEK 16 7 1 4 11 10-34 -24 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 16 28 7 7 2 22-12 10 P P P P G
2. Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 16 26 6 8 2 20-14 6 P P P P G
3. AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 16 24 6 6 4 21-15 6 G P P P G
4. Apoel Nicosie Apoel Nicosie 16 23 7 2 7 27-29 -2 G P G P P
5. AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 16 21 6 3 7 20-21 -1 G G G P G
6. Anorthosis Famagouste Anorthosis Famagouste 16 19 4 7 5 21-20 1 P P P P P
7. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 16 19 5 4 7 19-20 -1 P P P G G
8. AE Paphos AE Paphos 16 19 5 4 7 15-19 -4 P P G P P
9. Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 16 14 3 5 8 11-16 -5 P G P G P
10. Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 16 13 3 4 9 14-23 -9 P P G P P
11. Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas 16 12 3 3 10 15-21 -6 G P P P P
12. PAEEK PAEEK 16 10 2 4 10 15-27 -12 P P P P P