Deviens fan! 6

Calendrier Scottish League Cup

Classement Scottish League Cup

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Hearts Hearts 4 8 2 2 0 6-3 3
2. Dundee United Dundee United 4 7 2 1 1 6-4 2
3. East Fife East Fife 4 7 2 1 1 5-3 2
4. Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 4 3 1 0 3 4-6 -2
5. Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 4 3 1 0 3 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Ross County FC Ross County FC 4 12 4 0 0 12-2 10
2. Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 4 9 3 0 1 9-4 5
3. Montrose Montrose 4 4 1 1 2 4-9 -5
4. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 4 3 1 0 3 6-5 1
5. Brechin City Brechin City 4 1 0 1 3 1-12 -11
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Hibernian Hibernian 4 10 3 1 0 8-1 7
2. Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 4 7 2 1 1 8-8 0
3. Arbroath Arbroath 4 6 2 0 2 10-8 2
4. Elgin City Elgin City 4 4 1 1 2 7-7 0
5. Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 4 1 0 1 3 3-12 -9
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Dundee Dundee 4 8 2 2 0 4-0 4
2. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 4 7 2 1 1 7-4 3
3. Peterhead Peterhead 4 5 1 2 1 3-4 -1
4. Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 4 4 1 1 2 6-5 1
5. Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 4 3 1 0 3 4-11 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Motherwell Motherwell 4 12 4 0 0 13-0 13
2. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 4 7 2 1 1 14-8 6
3. Queen of the South Queen of the South 4 5 1 2 1 10-10 0
4. Dumbarton Dumbarton 4 3 1 0 3 3-12 -9
5. Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 4 1 0 1 3 3-13 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 4 10 3 1 0 8-5 3
2. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 4 8 2 2 0 8-5 3
3. Airdrie United Airdrie United 4 4 1 1 2 7-8 -1
4. Queen's Park Queen's Park 4 3 0 3 1 4-5 -1
5. Clyde Clyde 4 1 0 1 3 6-10 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Livingston Livingston 4 10 3 1 0 10-3 7
2. Ayr United Ayr United 4 7 2 1 1 12-5 7
3. Falkirk Falkirk 4 7 2 1 1 6-3 3
4. Stranraer Stranraer 4 4 1 1 2 9-5 4
5. Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 4 0 0 0 4 0-21 -21
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Dunfermline Dunfermline 4 9 3 0 1 13-3 10
2. Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 4 7 2 1 1 3-7 -4
3. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 4 5 1 2 1 3-3 0
4. East Kilbride East Kilbride 4 4 1 1 2 1-5 -4
5. Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 4 3 1 0 3 2-4 -2

Home

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. East Fife East Fife 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
2. Hearts Hearts 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
3. Dundee United Dundee United 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
4. Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
5. Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 6 2 0 0 6-1 5
2. Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 2 6 2 0 0 5-1 4
3. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2 3 1 0 1 5-2 3
4. Montrose Montrose 2 3 1 0 1 2-4 -2
5. Brechin City Brechin City 2 1 0 1 1 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Hibernian Hibernian 2 6 2 0 0 5-0 5
2. Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2 4 1 1 0 5-4 1
3. Elgin City Elgin City 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
4. Arbroath Arbroath 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
5. Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 2 1 0 1 1 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4
2. Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 2 4 1 1 0 3-0 3
3. Dundee Dundee 2 4 1 1 0 1-0 1
4. Peterhead Peterhead 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
5. Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2 3 1 0 1 3-4 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Motherwell Motherwell 2 6 2 0 0 8-0 8
2. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2 4 1 1 0 9-4 5
3. Queen of the South Queen of the South 2 1 0 1 1 3-6 -3
4. Dumbarton Dumbarton 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5
5. Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 2 0 0 0 2 0-6 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
2. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
3. Airdrie United Airdrie United 2 1 0 1 1 4-5 -1
4. Queen's Park Queen's Park 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
5. Clyde Clyde 2 0 0 0 2 3-6 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Livingston Livingston 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6
2. Ayr United Ayr United 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
3. Falkirk Falkirk 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
4. Stranraer Stranraer 2 3 1 0 1 7-2 5
5. Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 2 0 0 0 2 0-10 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Dunfermline Dunfermline 2 6 2 0 0 10-0 10
2. Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
3. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
4. Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 2 3 1 0 1 1-1 0
5. East Kilbride East Kilbride 2 1 0 1 1 0-1 -1

Away

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Hearts Hearts 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
2. Dundee United Dundee United 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
3. East Fife East Fife 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
4. Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3
5. Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 6 2 0 0 6-1 5
2. Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
3. Montrose Montrose 2 1 0 1 1 2-5 -3
4. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
5. Brechin City Brechin City 2 0 0 0 2 0-7 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Hibernian Hibernian 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
2. Arbroath Arbroath 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2
3. Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2 3 1 0 1 3-4 -1
4. Elgin City Elgin City 2 1 0 1 1 4-5 -1
5. Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Dundee Dundee 2 4 1 1 0 3-0 3
2. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2 1 0 1 1 0-1 -1
3. Peterhead Peterhead 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2
4. Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 2 0 0 0 2 3-5 -2
5. Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2 0 0 0 2 1-7 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Motherwell Motherwell 2 6 2 0 0 5-0 5
2. Queen of the South Queen of the South 2 4 1 1 0 7-4 3
3. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1
4. Dumbarton Dumbarton 2 3 1 0 1 2-6 -4
5. Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 2 1 0 1 1 3-7 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3
2. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
3. Airdrie United Airdrie United 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
4. Queen's Park Queen's Park 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
5. Clyde Clyde 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Livingston Livingston 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
2. Ayr United Ayr United 2 3 1 0 1 8-2 6
3. Falkirk Falkirk 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
4. Stranraer Stranraer 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
5. Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 2 0 0 0 2 0-11 -11
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. Dunfermline Dunfermline 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
2. East Kilbride East Kilbride 2 3 1 0 1 1-4 -3
3. Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 2 3 1 0 1 1-6 -5
4. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2 2 0 2 0 0-0 0
5. Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2