Classement

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. East Fife East Fife 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Dundee United Dundee United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Hearts Hearts 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Montrose Montrose 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Brechin City Brechin City 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Ross County FC Ross County FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Arbroath Arbroath 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Elgin City Elgin City 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Hibernian Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Peterhead Peterhead 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Dundee Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Dumbarton Dumbarton 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Queen of the South Queen of the South 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Motherwell Motherwell 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Queen's Park Queen's Park 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Airdrie United Airdrie United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Clyde Clyde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Stranraer Stranraer 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Ayr United Ayr United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Falkirk Falkirk 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Livingston Livingston 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. East Kilbride East Kilbride 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Dunfermline Dunfermline 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. East Fife East Fife 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Dundee United Dundee United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Hearts Hearts 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Montrose Montrose 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Brechin City Brechin City 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Ross County FC Ross County FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Hibernian Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Elgin City Elgin City 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Arbroath Arbroath 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Peterhead Peterhead 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Dundee Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Queen of the South Queen of the South 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Motherwell Motherwell 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Dumbarton Dumbarton 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Queen's Park Queen's Park 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Airdrie United Airdrie United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Clyde Clyde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Falkirk Falkirk 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Livingston Livingston 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Ayr United Ayr United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Stranraer Stranraer 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. East Kilbride East Kilbride 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Dunfermline Dunfermline 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. East Fife East Fife 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Dundee United Dundee United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Hearts Hearts 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Montrose Montrose 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Brechin City Brechin City 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Ross County FC Ross County FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Arbroath Arbroath 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Hibernian Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Elgin City Elgin City 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Peterhead Peterhead 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Dundee Dundee 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Dumbarton Dumbarton 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Queen of the South Queen of the South 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Motherwell Motherwell 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Queen's Park Queen's Park 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Airdrie United Airdrie United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Clyde Clyde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Ayr United Ayr United 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Stranraer Stranraer 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Livingston Livingston 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Falkirk Falkirk 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. East Kilbride East Kilbride 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Dunfermline Dunfermline 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
 Match amical
Hearts Hearts 12/07 Dundee United Dundee United
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 13/07 Dumbarton Dumbarton
Queen of the South Queen of the South 13/07 Motherwell Motherwell
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 13/07 Dundee Dundee
Peterhead Peterhead 13/07 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
Falkirk Falkirk 13/07 Livingston Livingston
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 13/07 Queen's Park Queen's Park
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 13/07 Airdrie United Airdrie United
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 13/07 Hibernian Hibernian
Ross County FC Ross County FC 13/07 Montrose Montrose
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 13/07 East Fife East Fife
East Kilbride East Kilbride 13/07 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 13/07 Brechin City Brechin City
Arbroath Arbroath 13/07 Elgin City Elgin City
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 13/07 Ayr United Ayr United
Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 14/07 Dunfermline Dunfermline
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 16/07 Dundee United Dundee United
Falkirk Falkirk 16/07 Stranraer Stranraer
Peterhead Peterhead 16/07 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
Montrose Montrose 16/07 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
Brechin City Brechin City 16/07 Ross County FC Ross County FC
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 16/07 Elgin City Elgin City
Queen of the South Queen of the South 16/07 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Queen's Park Queen's Park 16/07 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 16/07 Hearts Hearts
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 16/07 Dumbarton Dumbarton
Livingston Livingston 16/07 Ayr United Ayr United
Dunfermline Dunfermline 17/07 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 17/07 Arbroath Arbroath
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 17/07 Dundee Dundee
Clyde Clyde 17/07 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 17/07 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Dundee United Dundee United 19/07 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
Motherwell Motherwell 19/07 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
Dumbarton Dumbarton 20/07 Queen of the South Queen of the South
Elgin City Elgin City 20/07 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
Hibernian Hibernian 20/07 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Stranraer Stranraer 20/07 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
Dundee Dundee 20/07 Peterhead Peterhead
East Kilbride East Kilbride 20/07 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
Montrose Montrose 20/07 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
East Fife East Fife 20/07 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 20/07 Dunfermline Dunfermline
Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 20/07 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Ayr United Ayr United 20/07 Falkirk Falkirk
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 20/07 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Clyde Clyde 21/07 Airdrie United Airdrie United
St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 21/07 Ross County FC Ross County FC
Stranraer Stranraer 23/07 Livingston Livingston
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 23/07 East Kilbride East Kilbride
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 23/07 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
Dundee United Dundee United 23/07 East Fife East Fife
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 23/07 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
Dumbarton Dumbarton 23/07 Motherwell Motherwell
Hibernian Hibernian 23/07 Arbroath Arbroath
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 23/07 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 23/07 Falkirk Falkirk
Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 23/07 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 23/07 Peterhead Peterhead
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 24/07 Clyde Clyde
Hearts Hearts 24/07 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 24/07 Brechin City Brechin City
Ross County FC Ross County FC 24/07 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Airdrie United Airdrie United 24/07 Queen's Park Queen's Park
Elgin City Elgin City 26/07 Hibernian Hibernian
Airdrie United Airdrie United 27/07 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Ayr United Ayr United 27/07 Stranraer Stranraer
Livingston Livingston 27/07 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
Motherwell Motherwell 27/07 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Brechin City Brechin City 27/07 Montrose Montrose
Arbroath Arbroath 27/07 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 27/07 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
East Fife East Fife 27/07 Hearts Hearts
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 27/07 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Dunfermline 27/07 East Kilbride East Kilbride
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 27/07 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 27/07 Queen of the South Queen of the South
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 27/07 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
Queen's Park Queen's Park 28/07 Clyde Clyde
Dundee Dundee 28/07 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.