Deviens fan! 82

Saison 2013 - 2014 Scottish Premier League


 Journée 1
02/08 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
03/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
03/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
03/08 18:15 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
04/08 14:15 Hibernian Hibernian 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
04/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 2
10/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
10/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-3 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
11/08 13:05 Hearts Hearts 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
11/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
11/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 3
16/08 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Hearts Hearts
17/08 13:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
17/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
17/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
17/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
17/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 4
24/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
24/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 4-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
24/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
24/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
24/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
24/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 5
31/08 13:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
31/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
31/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
31/08 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Hearts Hearts
31/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
31/08 18:30 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 6
14/09 13:30 Hearts Hearts 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
14/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
14/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
14/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
14/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
15/09 13:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-4 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 7
21/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
21/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
21/09 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Hearts Hearts
22/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 8
28/09 13:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
28/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
28/09 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
28/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
28/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
30/09 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 9
05/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
05/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
05/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
05/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 4-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
07/10 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 10
19/10 13:30 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
19/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
19/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
19/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Hearts Hearts
19/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 4-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
20/10 13:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 11
26/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 4-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
26/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
26/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Hearts Hearts
27/10 13:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/10 17:05 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 12
02/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
02/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
02/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
03/11 13:30 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
04/11 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 13
09/11 13:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
09/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-3 Hearts Hearts
09/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
09/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-4 Dundee United Dundee United
09/11 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 12
17/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Journée 14
23/11 13:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
23/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
23/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
23/11 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
23/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-2 Motherwell Motherwell
23/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 4-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
 Journée 15
06/12 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
07/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 4-1 Hearts Hearts
07/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
07/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
07/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
07/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 16
14/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
14/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
14/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
14/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
14/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-4 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 17
21/12 13:15 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Hearts Hearts
21/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
21/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
21/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
21/12 18:30 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 3-4 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 18
26/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
26/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-4 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
26/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
26/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 4-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 19
29/12 13:30 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
29/12 15:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
29/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
29/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/12 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-5 Motherwell Motherwell
29/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 20
01/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
01/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
01/01 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
01/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
02/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
02/01 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 21
04/01 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
05/01 13:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
05/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-2 Hibernian Hibernian
05/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
05/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 22
10/01 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Hibernian Hibernian
11/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
11/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-3 Ross County FC Ross County FC
11/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/01 13:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 23
18/01 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
18/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
18/01 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-3 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
18/01 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
18/01 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-0 Dundee United Dundee United
18/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-3 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 16
21/01 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 24
25/01 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
25/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
25/01 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Hearts Hearts
25/01 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
26/01 13:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 22
29/01 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 25
29/01 20:45 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
01/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
01/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
 Journée 2
02/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Journée 26
15/02 13:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
15/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
15/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
15/02 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Hearts Hearts
15/02 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-3 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
16/02 13:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 27
21/02 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
22/02 13:45 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
22/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
22/02 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
22/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
22/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 11
25/02 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-3 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 25
25/02 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
25/02 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
 Journée 28
28/02 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 1-3 Dundee United Dundee United
01/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
01/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-1 Hearts Hearts
01/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
01/03 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Journée 31
08/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-3 Motherwell Motherwell
08/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 4-2 Hearts Hearts
 Journée 24
12/03 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Journée 25
12/03 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 29
14/03 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
15/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
15/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3-1 Hibernian Hibernian
15/03 18:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Journée 21
19/03 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Journée 30
21/03 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
22/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
22/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
22/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
22/03 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 31
25/03 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
25/03 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
26/03 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/03 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Journée 32
29/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
29/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
29/03 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
29/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
29/03 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
30/03 13:45 Hearts Hearts 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Journée 29
01/04 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
02/04 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Journée 33
04/04 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
05/04 13:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
05/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
05/04 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-4 Hearts Hearts
05/04 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-2 Motherwell Motherwell
07/04 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Classement T P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 33 88
2. Aberdeen Aberdeen 33 63
3. Motherwell Motherwell 33 60
4. Dundee United Dundee United 33 54
5. Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 33 52
6. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 33 48
7. Hibernian Hibernian 33 34
8. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 33 33
9. Ross County FC Ross County FC 33 31
10. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 33 31
11. Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 33 30
12. Hearts Hearts 33 13