Deviens fan! 2160

Saison 2023 - 2024 La Liga


 Journée 1
11/08 19:30 Almeria Almeria 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/08 22:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/08 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
12/08 19:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/08 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
13/08 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
13/08 19:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
13/08 21:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
14/08 19:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Alaves Alaves
14/08 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 2
18/08 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
18/08 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/08 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/08 19:30 Almeria Almeria 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19/08 21:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/08 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 Getafe Getafe
20/08 19:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
20/08 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/08 19:00 Alaves Alaves 4-3 Séville Séville
21/08 21:30 Granada Granada 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 3
25/08 19:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/08 21:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/08 19:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Almeria Almeria
26/08 19:30 Granada Granada 3-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/08 21:30 Séville Séville 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
27/08 17:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/08 19:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
27/08 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-2 Real Betis Real Betis
28/08 19:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Alaves Alaves
28/08 21:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-7 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 4
01/09 19:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
01/09 22:00 Almeria Almeria 2-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
02/09 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 5-3 Granada Granada
02/09 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Getafe Getafe
02/09 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/09 14:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/09 16:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/09 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 5
15/09 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Alaves Alaves
16/09 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
16/09 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/09 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/09 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Real Betis Real Betis
17/09 14:00 Getafe Getafe 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
17/09 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Almeria Almeria
17/09 18:30 Séville Séville 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17/09 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/09 21:00 Granada Granada 2-4 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 6
22/09 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/09 14:00 Girona FC Girona FC 5-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/09 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Séville Séville
23/09 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
23/09 21:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/09 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-3 Getafe Getafe
24/09 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/09 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
24/09 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Granada Granada
24/09 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 7
26/09 19:00 Séville Séville 5-1 Almeria Almeria
26/09 21:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/09 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Getafe Getafe
27/09 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
27/09 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/09 21:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
27/09 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/09 19:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/09 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Alaves Alaves
28/09 21:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 8
29/09 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Séville Séville
30/09 14:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
30/09 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
30/09 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/09 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/10 14:00 Almeria Almeria 3-3 Granada Granada
01/10 16:15 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
01/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
01/10 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/10 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 9
06/10 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Almeria Almeria
07/10 14:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
07/10 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Osasuna Osasuna
07/10 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/10 21:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08/10 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08/10 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
08/10 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Getafe Getafe
08/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
08/10 21:00 Granada Granada 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 10
20/10 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Granada Granada
21/10 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/10 16:15 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
21/10 18:30 Séville Séville 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/10 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/10 14:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22/10 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 5-2 Almeria Almeria
22/10 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Alaves Alaves
22/10 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/10 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 11
27/10 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
28/10 14:00 Almeria Almeria 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28/10 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/10 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Getafe Getafe
28/10 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-2 Séville Séville
29/10 14:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
29/10 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
29/10 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Alaves Alaves
30/10 21:00 Granada Granada 2-3 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 12
03/11 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/11 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-4 Girona FC Girona FC
04/11 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/11 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Séville Séville
04/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
05/11 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Almeria Almeria
05/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Granada Granada
05/11 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
05/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
06/11 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 13
10/11 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
11/11 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
11/11 16:15 Almeria Almeria 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/11 18:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Getafe Getafe
11/11 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/11 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Alaves Alaves
12/11 18:30 Séville Séville 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
12/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 14
24/11 21:00 Alaves Alaves 3-1 Granada Granada
25/11 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
25/11 18:30 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Almeria Almeria
25/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/11 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
26/11 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Séville Séville
26/11 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/11 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 13
29/11 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 15
01/12 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Getafe Getafe
02/12 14:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/12 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/12 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Granada Granada
02/12 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
03/12 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Alaves Alaves
03/12 16:15 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
03/12 18:30 Séville Séville 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
03/12 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/12 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 16
08/12 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/12 14:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
09/12 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/12 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 0-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
09/12 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Séville Séville
10/12 14:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Almeria Almeria
10/12 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
10/12 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-4 Girona FC Girona FC
11/12 21:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
11/12 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 17
15/12 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/12 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Granada Granada
16/12 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/12 18:30 Séville Séville 0-3 Getafe Getafe
16/12 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/12 14:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/12 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
17/12 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
17/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Villarreal Villarreal
18/12 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 Alaves Alaves
 Journée 18
19/12 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/12 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-3 Getafe Getafe
19/12 21:30 Granada Granada 0-3 Séville Séville
20/12 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-2 Almeria Almeria
20/12 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/12 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
21/12 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
21/12 19:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/12 21:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
21/12 21:30 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 4
23/12 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 19
02/01 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/01 19:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Alaves Alaves
02/01 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
03/01 17:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
03/01 19:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
03/01 19:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/01 21:30 Girona FC Girona FC 4-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/01 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Almeria Almeria
04/01 19:15 Séville Séville 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/01 21:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 20
12/01 21:00 Séville Séville 2-3 Alaves Alaves
13/01 14:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
13/01 16:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
13/01 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13/01 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Granada Granada
14/01 14:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
14/01 16:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 21
19/01 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
20/01 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/01 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/01 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/01 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/01 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-2 Getafe Getafe
21/01 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Almeria Almeria
21/01 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
21/01 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 5-1 Séville Séville
22/01 21:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 22
26/01 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-3 Alaves Alaves
27/01 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
27/01 16:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/01 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-5 Villarreal Villarreal
27/01 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/01 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
28/01 16:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF - Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/01 18:30 Séville Séville 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
28/01 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/01 21:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Granada Granada
 Journée 20
31/01 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
31/01 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/02 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 23
02/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4- Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/02 14:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Almeria Almeria
03/02 16:15 Granada Granada 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/02 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
03/02 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/02 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal - Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
04/02 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
04/02 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Getafe Getafe
04/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
05/02 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Séville Séville
 Journée 24
09/02 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF -2 Real Betis Real Betis
10/02 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
10/02 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad -1 Osasuna Osasuna
10/02 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4- Girona FC Girona FC
10/02 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2- Valencia CF Valencia CF
11/02 14:00 Getafe Getafe 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
11/02 16:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/02 18:30 Séville Séville 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
11/02 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-3 Granada Granada
12/02 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 25
16/02 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Getafe Getafe
17/02 14:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5- UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17/02 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 2- Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
17/02 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/02 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Séville Séville
18/02 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/02 16:15 Granada Granada 1-1 Almeria Almeria
18/02 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/02 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Alaves Alaves
19/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 26
23/02 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
24/02 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Getafe Getafe
24/02 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
24/02 21:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/02 14:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
25/02 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/02 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
25/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Séville Séville
26/02 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 27
01/03 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Almeria Almeria
02/03 14:00 Séville Séville 3-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/03 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
02/03 18:30 Getafe Getafe 3-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
02/03 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/03 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-1 Granada Granada
03/03 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
03/03 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
03/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/03 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Alaves Alaves
 Journée 28
08/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/03 14:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Getafe Getafe
09/03 16:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/03 18:30 Granada Granada 2-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
09/03 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
10/03 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/03 16:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
10/03 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/03 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-3 Villarreal Villarreal
11/03 21:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Séville Séville
 Journée 29
15/03 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
16/03 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Granada Granada
16/03 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 2-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/03 18:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
16/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Alaves Alaves
17/03 14:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
17/03 16:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Almeria Almeria
17/03 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
17/03 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
17/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 30
29/03 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Granada Granada
30/03 14:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Séville Séville
30/03 16:15 Almeria Almeria 0-3 Osasuna Osasuna
30/03 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
30/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
31/03 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
31/03 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
31/03 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/04 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 26
04/04 20:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 31
12/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
13/04 14:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Girona FC Girona FC
13/04 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Getafe Getafe
13/04 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
13/04 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
14/04 14:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Séville Séville
14/04 16:15 Granada Granada 2-0 Alaves Alaves
14/04 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
14/04 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Almeria Almeria
15/04 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 32
19/04 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Granada Granada
20/04 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/04 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
20/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
20/04 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 4-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
21/04 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/04 16:15 Almeria Almeria 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
21/04 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/04 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/04 21:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 33
26/04 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/04 14:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
27/04 16:15 Almeria Almeria 1-3 Getafe Getafe
27/04 18:30 Alaves Alaves 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/04 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/04 14:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/04 16:15 Granada Granada 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
28/04 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
28/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Séville Séville
29/04 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 34
03/05 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/05 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
04/05 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
04/05 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 4-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/05 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
05/05 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
05/05 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
05/05 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Alaves Alaves
05/05 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Almeria Almeria
05/05 21:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Granada Granada
 Journée 35
10/05 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
11/05 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/05 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 3-2 Séville Séville
11/05 18:30 Granada Granada 0-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
11/05 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
12/05 14:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Getafe Getafe
12/05 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/05 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12/05 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Almeria Almeria
13/05 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 36
14/05 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/05 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Alaves Alaves
14/05 22:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
15/05 19:30 Séville Séville 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
15/05 19:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Granada Granada
15/05 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
15/05 22:00 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/05 19:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
16/05 21:30 Almeria Almeria 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
16/05 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 37
18/05 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Getafe Getafe
19/05 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Séville Séville
19/05 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-4 Osasuna Osasuna
19/05 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19/05 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/05 19:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/05 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Almeria Almeria
19/05 19:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/05 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-3 Girona FC Girona FC
19/05 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 38
24/05 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 7-0 Granada Granada
25/05 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
25/05 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/05 18:30 Almeria Almeria 6-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
25/05 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/05 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
26/05 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/05 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/05 16:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Alaves Alaves
26/05 21:00 Séville Séville 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Classement T P
1. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 95
2. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 85
3. Girona FC Girona FC 38 81
4. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 76
5. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 68
6. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 60
7. Real Betis Real Betis 38 57
8. Villarreal Villarreal 38 53
9. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 49
10. Alaves Alaves 38 46
11. Osasuna Osasuna 38 45
12. Getafe Getafe 38 43
13. Séville Séville 38 41
14. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 41
15. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 38 40
16. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 40
17. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 38
18. Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 38 33
19. Granada Granada 38 21
20. Almeria Almeria 38 21