Deviens fan! 19

Saison 2013 - 2014 Segunda Division


 Journée 1
16/08 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Alaves Alaves
17/08 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/08 19:00 Hercules Hercules 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/08 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
17/08 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
17/08 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
18/08 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
18/08 19:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/08 19:00 Sabadell Sabadell 4-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/08 19:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
18/08 21:00 Murcie Murcie 2-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Journée 2
24/08 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés
24/08 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
24/08 19:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
24/08 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-3 Girona FC Girona FC
24/08 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Lugo Lugo
24/08 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
25/08 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Hercules Hercules
25/08 19:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Sporting Sporting
25/08 19:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell
25/08 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 4-2 Real Jaen Real Jaen
25/08 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-4 Murcie Murcie
 Journée 3
31/08 19:00 Hercules Hercules 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
31/08 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
31/08 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
31/08 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
01/09 12:00 Sporting Sporting 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/09 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-3 Deportivo Deportivo
01/09 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
01/09 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Alaves Alaves
01/09 18:00 Lugo Lugo 4-2 Real Jaen Real Jaen
01/09 18:00 Murcie Murcie 2-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
01/09 22:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Journée 4
07/09 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Lugo Lugo
07/09 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
07/09 18:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Sabadell Sabadell
07/09 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08/09 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Murcie Murcie
08/09 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-2 Sporting Sporting
08/09 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
08/09 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés
08/09 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
08/09 18:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 3-1 Girona FC Girona FC
08/09 21:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Hercules Hercules
 Journée 5
14/09 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Tenerife Tenerife
14/09 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
14/09 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 3-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
14/09 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
14/09 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
15/09 12:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/09 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
15/09 18:00 Hercules Hercules 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/09 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
15/09 18:00 Murcie Murcie 2-1 Alaves Alaves
15/09 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
 Journée 6
20/09 21:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
21/09 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Lugo Lugo
21/09 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell
21/09 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Murcie Murcie
21/09 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
22/09 12:00 Alaves Alaves 3-0 Sporting Sporting
22/09 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
22/09 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 5-1 Hercules Hercules
22/09 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/09 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
22/09 21:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 0-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Journée 7
28/09 18:00 Sporting Sporting 3-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
28/09 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 3-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
28/09 18:00 Lugo Lugo 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28/09 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Alaves Alaves
29/09 12:00 Hercules Hercules 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
29/09 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
29/09 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
29/09 17:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
29/09 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/09 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
29/09 21:00 Murcie Murcie 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 8
05/10 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Sporting Sporting
05/10 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
05/10 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés
06/10 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-4 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
06/10 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
06/10 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
06/10 17:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 3-2 Murcie Murcie
06/10 17:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
06/10 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Sabadell Sabadell
06/10 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Lugo Lugo
06/10 21:00 Alaves Alaves 3-1 Hercules Hercules
 Journée 9
12/10 18:00 Murcie Murcie 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
12/10 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-3 Alaves Alaves
12/10 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
12/10 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
12/10 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
13/10 12:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
13/10 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Real Jaen Real Jaen
13/10 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/10 18:00 Hercules Hercules 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
13/10 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
13/10 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 10
19/10 18:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
19/10 18:00 Alaves Alaves 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
19/10 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell
19/10 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-3 Lugo Lugo
20/10 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/10 17:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
20/10 17:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
20/10 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/10 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Murcie Murcie
20/10 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Sporting Sporting
20/10 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Hercules Hercules
 Journée 11
26/10 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Alaves Alaves
26/10 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
27/10 12:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
27/10 17:00 Murcie Murcie 2-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
27/10 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
27/10 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
27/10 17:00 Hercules Hercules 0-1 Real Jaen Real Jaen
27/10 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/10 17:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell
27/10 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
27/10 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 12
02/11 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/11 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/11 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Lugo Lugo
02/11 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-2 Hercules Hercules
02/11 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03/11 12:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-2 Sporting Sporting
03/11 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 Murcie Murcie
03/11 17:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
03/11 18:00 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
03/11 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/11 21:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Journée 13
09/11 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Murcie Murcie
09/11 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-3 Real Jaen Real Jaen
09/11 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
09/11 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
09/11 20:00 Hercules Hercules 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
10/11 12:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
10/11 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
10/11 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
10/11 17:00 Sporting Sporting 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell
10/11 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
10/11 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Alaves Alaves
 Journée 14
16/11 18:00 Murcie Murcie 1-1 Sporting Sporting
16/11 18:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-2 Lugo Lugo
16/11 18:00 Alaves Alaves 3-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
16/11 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
16/11 18:15 Real Jaen Real Jaen 3-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/11 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-1 Mirandés Mirandés
16/11 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
17/11 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/11 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
17/11 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 6-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
17/11 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 4-2 Hercules Hercules
 Journée 15
23/11 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Alaves Alaves
23/11 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
23/11 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
24/11 12:00 Lugo Lugo 1-3 Sporting Sporting
24/11 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/11 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
24/11 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 3-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
24/11 17:00 Hercules Hercules 3-0 Sabadell Sabadell
24/11 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Real Jaen Real Jaen
24/11 18:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
24/11 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Murcie Murcie
 Journée 16
30/11 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
30/11 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/11 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Lugo Lugo
30/11 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
01/12 12:00 Murcie Murcie 1-2 Hercules Hercules
01/12 17:00 Alaves Alaves 2-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
01/12 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
01/12 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 3-1 Mirandés Mirandés
01/12 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
01/12 18:15 Real Jaen Real Jaen 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
01/12 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Journée 17
04/12 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Girona FC Girona FC
04/12 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
04/12 21:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Real Jaen Real Jaen
04/12 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
07/12 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell
07/12 18:00 Hercules Hercules 0-1 Sporting Sporting
07/12 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Alaves Alaves
08/12 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Murcie Murcie
08/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
08/12 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
08/12 21:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Journée 18
14/12 18:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Lugo Lugo
14/12 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
14/12 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-2 Hercules Hercules
14/12 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
14/12 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/12 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
15/12 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
15/12 17:00 Murcie Murcie 3-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/12 17:00 Sporting Sporting 3-2 Mirandés Mirandés
15/12 18:15 Real Jaen Real Jaen 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 19
21/12 17:00 Lugo Lugo 1-3 Hercules Hercules
21/12 18:00 Alaves Alaves 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
21/12 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
21/12 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Sporting Sporting
21/12 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
21/12 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-3 Sabadell Sabadell
22/12 12:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/12 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
22/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
22/12 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Murcie Murcie
22/12 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 20
04/01 18:00 Murcie Murcie 1-2 Tenerife Tenerife
04/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
04/01 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-2 Alaves Alaves
04/01 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 3-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/01 18:15 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
04/01 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
05/01 12:00 Sporting Sporting 2-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
05/01 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
05/01 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
05/01 18:15 Real Jaen Real Jaen 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 21
11/01 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Murcie Murcie
11/01 20:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
12/01 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
12/01 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Sabadell Sabadell
12/01 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Hercules Hercules
12/01 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Sporting Sporting
12/01 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
12/01 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Lugo Lugo
 Journée 22
18/01 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Sporting Sporting
18/01 18:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
18/01 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Murcie Murcie
18/01 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-4 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
19/01 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/01 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
19/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-1 Sabadell Sabadell
19/01 17:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
19/01 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Lugo Lugo
19/01 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Hercules Hercules
19/01 21:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Journée 23
25/01 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
25/01 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/01 18:15 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
25/01 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Alaves Alaves
25/01 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/01 12:00 Sporting Sporting 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
26/01 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
26/01 17:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/01 18:00 Hercules Hercules 2-3 Tenerife Tenerife
26/01 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/01 21:00 Murcie Murcie 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 24
01/02 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Hercules Hercules
01/02 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Sabadell Sabadell
01/02 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/02 21:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-0 Murcie Murcie
02/02 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-3 Sporting Sporting
02/02 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/02 17:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
02/02 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
02/02 17:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 0-0 Lugo Lugo
02/02 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-0 Mirandés Mirandés
02/02 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 25
08/02 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-4 Alaves Alaves
08/02 18:15 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
08/02 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
08/02 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Real Jaen Real Jaen
09/02 12:00 Hercules Hercules 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
09/02 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
09/02 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/02 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
09/02 17:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/02 18:15 Murcie Murcie 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
09/02 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 26
15/02 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
15/02 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/02 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell
15/02 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Hercules Hercules
15/02 20:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
16/02 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Sporting Sporting
16/02 17:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
16/02 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 6-0 Lugo Lugo
16/02 17:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Murcie Murcie
16/02 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
16/02 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Journée 27
22/02 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
22/02 18:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Alaves Alaves
22/02 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/02 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
23/02 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
23/02 16:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
23/02 17:00 Hercules Hercules 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
23/02 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-3 Tenerife Tenerife
23/02 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/02 21:00 Murcie Murcie 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Journée 28
01/03 18:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
01/03 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
01/03 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
01/03 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/03 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Sporting Sporting
02/03 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
02/03 19:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
02/03 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Murcie Murcie
 Journée 29
08/03 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
08/03 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
08/03 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 4-0 Girona FC Girona FC
08/03 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
09/03 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/03 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
09/03 17:00 Hercules Hercules 2-0 Alaves Alaves
09/03 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
09/03 18:15 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/03 21:00 Murcie Murcie 2-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
 Journée 30
15/03 18:00 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Mirandés Mirandés
15/03 18:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 3-2 Sporting Sporting
15/03 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/03 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/03 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5-0 Sabadell Sabadell
16/03 12:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 4-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/03 17:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Lugo Lugo
16/03 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Murcie Murcie
16/03 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
16/03 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Hercules Hercules
 Journée 31
22/03 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Alaves Alaves
22/03 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-4 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/03 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
22/03 18:15 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
22/03 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 3-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
22/03 20:00 Murcie Murcie 1-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
23/03 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
23/03 17:00 Hercules Hercules 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
23/03 17:00 Sporting Sporting 3-1 Girona FC Girona FC
23/03 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 5-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
23/03 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 32
29/03 18:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/03 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Murcie Murcie
29/03 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
29/03 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
29/03 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
29/03 22:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés
30/03 12:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Sporting Sporting
30/03 17:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 1-1 Hercules Hercules
30/03 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
30/03 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 Lugo Lugo
30/03 18:15 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 33
05/04 18:00 Murcie Murcie 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell
05/04 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
05/04 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/04 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/04 17:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/04 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
06/04 17:00 Hercules Hercules 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
06/04 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
06/04 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Alaves Alaves
06/04 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
06/04 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Real Jaen Real Jaen
 Journée 34
12/04 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 4-0 Mirandés Mirandés
12/04 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
12/04 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Hercules Hercules
12/04 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-0 Sporting Sporting
13/04 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
13/04 17:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
13/04 17:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 3-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
13/04 17:00 Murcie Murcie 3-1 Lugo Lugo
13/04 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Tenerife Tenerife
13/04 18:15 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
13/04 21:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 35
19/04 18:00 Lugo Lugo 3-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
19/04 18:00 Hercules Hercules 0-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
19/04 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
19/04 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
19/04 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/04 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-3 Deportivo Deportivo
20/04 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Alaves Alaves
20/04 17:00 Sporting Sporting 0-0 Murcie Murcie
20/04 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
20/04 18:15 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
20/04 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell
 Journée 36
26/04 18:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/04 18:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Lugo Lugo
26/04 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 0-3 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
26/04 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
26/04 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/04 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
27/04 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 Hercules Hercules
27/04 18:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
27/04 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/04 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
27/04 21:00 Murcie Murcie 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Journée 37
03/05 18:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2-1 Alaves Alaves
03/05 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Sporting Sporting
03/05 18:15 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
03/05 20:00 Hercules Hercules 2-3 Murcie Murcie
03/05 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
04/05 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
04/05 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Real Jaen Real Jaen
04/05 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
04/05 19:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
04/05 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
04/05 21:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-2 Sabadell Sabadell
 Journée 38
10/05 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
10/05 18:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Hercules Hercules
10/05 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
10/05 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
10/05 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Lugo Lugo
10/05 20:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
10/05 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
11/05 12:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
11/05 17:00 Murcie Murcie 5-0 Mirandés Mirandés
11/05 18:15 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
11/05 19:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Journée 39
17/05 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
17/05 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Sabadell Sabadell
17/05 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Sporting Sporting
17/05 20:00 Hercules Hercules 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
17/05 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
17/05 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Murcie Murcie
18/05 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
18/05 18:15 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Alaves Alaves
18/05 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
18/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
18/05 21:15 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 40
24/05 16:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25/05 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/05 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
25/05 17:00 Hercules Hercules 1-1 Lugo Lugo
25/05 18:00 Murcie Murcie 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/05 19:00 Real Jaen Real Jaen 0-1 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
25/05 19:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
25/05 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
25/05 20:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Alaves Alaves
25/05 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
25/05 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés
 Journée 41
31/05 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Murcie Murcie
31/05 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Lugo Lugo
31/05 19:00 Alaves Alaves 3-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
31/05 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Real Jaen Real Jaen
31/05 19:00 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
31/05 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
31/05 19:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
31/05 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Sabadell Sabadell
31/05 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Sporting Sporting
31/05 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
31/05 19:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Hercules Hercules
 Journée 42
07/06 18:30 Murcie Murcie 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/06 18:30 Real Jaen Real Jaen 2-3 Alaves Alaves
07/06 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
07/06 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-2 SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
07/06 18:30 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/06 18:30 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
07/06 18:30 Sporting Sporting 3-0 Tenerife Tenerife
07/06 18:30 Hercules Hercules 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
07/06 18:30 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
08/06 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
08/06 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (A)
11/06 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 Murcie Murcie
11/06 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting Sporting
 Promotion Play-offs - Demi-finales (R)
15/06 19:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15/06 21:00 Murcie Murcie 1-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (A)
19/06 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (R)
22/06 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Classement T P
1. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 46 71
2. SD Eibar SD Eibar 42 71
3. Deportivo Deportivo 42 69
4. Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 46 67
5. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 42 66
6. Murcie Murcie 44 66
7. Sporting Sporting 44 64
8. Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 42 61
9. Sabadell Sabadell 42 59
10. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 42 59
11. Tenerife Tenerife 42 54
12. Lugo Lugo 42 54
13. CD Numancia CD Numancia 42 54
14. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 42 53
15. Alaves Alaves 42 51
16. SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 42 51
17. Girona FC Girona FC 42 51
18. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 42 51
19. Mirandés Mirandés 42 50
20. Real Madrid Real Madrid 42 49
21. Real Jaen Real Jaen 42 48
22. Hercules Hercules 42 45