Deviens fan! 0

Groupes UEFA Kampioenschap O17

Groupe A
16/05 16:30 Italie Italie 2-3 Allemagne Allemagne
- 24' Tom Bischof
- 27' Paul Wanner
44' -
48' -
- 56'
16/05 16:30 France France 6-1 Pologne Pologne
Desire Doue (Pen) 6' -
Desire Doue 15' -
27' -
40' -
Mathys Tel 64' -
66' -
- 74'
16/05 19:00 Israël Israël 3-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
78' -
82' -
87' -
16/05 19:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-3 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
10' -
- 30'
- 60'
- 90+1'
17/05 16:30 Serbie Serbie 1-1 Belgique Belgique
- 17'
(Pen) 88' -
17/05 16:30 Danemark Danemark 1-2 Suède Suède
- 3' (Pen)
- 24'
59' -
17/05 19:00 Turquie Turquie 0-2 Espagne Espagne
- 41'
- 53' Iker Bravo
17/05 19:00 Ecosse Ecosse 1-5 Portugal Portugal
- 8'
- 26'
- 37' (Pen)
62' -
- 69'
- 73' Rodrigo Ribeiro
19/05 16:30 Allemagne Allemagne 3-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
7' -
27' -
Arijon Ibrahimovic 70' -
19/05 16:30 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2-1 Pologne Pologne
(Pen) 51' -
- 88'
90+3' -
19/05 19:00 France France 4-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
Mathys Tel 29' -
Mathys Tel 44' -
86' -
89' -
19/05 19:00 Israël Israël 0-1 Italie Italie
- 75'
20/05 13:30 Serbie Serbie 2-1 Turquie Turquie
17' -
- 43'
52' -
20/05 13:30 Danemark Danemark 3-1 Ecosse Ecosse
33' -
- 35'
47' -
71' -
20/05 15:30 Espagne Espagne 2-0 Belgique Belgique
12' -
Iker Bravo 45' -
20/05 15:30 Portugal Portugal 4-2 Suède Suède
- 7'
Rodrigo Ribeiro 32' -
37' -
45+1' -
60' -
- 80'
22/05 16:30 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3-1 France France
- 13'
(Pen) 76' -
Antoni Djibu Milambo 81' -
90+4' -
22/05 16:30 Pologne Pologne 1-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
47' -
- 83'
22/05 19:00 Allemagne Allemagne 3-0 Israël Israël
59' -
Sidney Raebiger 64' -
Sidney Raebiger 67' -
22/05 19:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-1 Italie Italie
- 25' (Pen)
23/05 16:30 Belgique Belgique 3-1 Turquie Turquie
(Pen) 62' -
Jorne Spileers 73' -
- 76'
77' -
23/05 16:30 Espagne Espagne 1-1 Serbie Serbie
76' -
- 88' (Pen)
23/05 19:00 Portugal Portugal 1-3 Danemark Danemark
30' -
- 62'
- 70'
- 90'
23/05 19:00 Suède Suède 1-0 Ecosse Ecosse
66' -
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Allemagne Allemagne 3 9 3 0 0 9-2 7
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3 9 3 0 0 8-3 5
3. Espagne Espagne 3 7 2 1 0 5-1 4
4. France France 3 6 2 0 1 11-4 7
5. Portugal Portugal 3 6 2 0 1 10-6 4
6. Danemark Danemark 3 6 2 0 1 7-4 3
7. Italie Italie 3 6 2 0 1 4-3 1
8. Suède Suède 3 6 2 0 1 5-5 0
9. Serbie Serbie 3 5 1 2 0 4-3 1
10. Belgique Belgique 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0
11. Israël Israël 3 3 1 0 2 3-4 -1
12. Pologne Pologne 3 1 0 1 2 3-9 -6
13. Bulgarie Bulgarie 3 1 0 1 2 2-8 -6
14. Turquie Turquie 3 0 0 0 3 2-7 -5
15. Ecosse Ecosse 3 0 0 0 3 2-9 -7
16. Luxembourg Luxembourg 3 0 0 0 3 0-7 -7
 Groupe A T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 3 9
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3 9
3. Espagne Espagne 3 7
4. France France 3 6
5. Portugal Portugal 3 6
6. Danemark Danemark 3 6
7. Italie Italie 3 6
8. Suède Suède 3 6
9. Serbie Serbie 3 5
10. Belgique Belgique 3 4
11. Israël Israël 3 3
12. Pologne Pologne 3 1
13. Bulgarie Bulgarie 3 1
14. Turquie Turquie 3 0
15. Ecosse Ecosse 3 0
16. Luxembourg Luxembourg 3 0