Deviens fan! 26

Saison 2016 - 2017 Coupe de France


11/11 14:30 Plouzané Plouzané 1-2 Granville Granville
11/11 15:30 Mont-de-Marsan Mont-de-Marsan 1-2 Niort Niort
11/11 16:30 Compiègne Compiègne 1-2* Sedan Sedan
11/11 18:00 Romorantin Romorantin 2-3 Blois Blois
11/11 18:00 Inconnu ...-... Valenciennes Valenciennes
11/11 18:00 Inconnu ...-... US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
11/11 18:00 Inconnu ...-... Troyes Troyes
12/11 05:00 Magenta Magenta 1-7 Pau Pau
12/11 14:00 Rodez Rodez 3-2* Mtsapere Mtsapere
12/11 14:00 Tarbes Tarbes 1-0 Golden Lion Golden Lion
12/11 14:00 Côte Chaude Côte Chaude 0-2 Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille
12/11 14:00 Avoine OCC Avoine OCC 1-1P Excelsior Excelsior
12/11 14:00 Belfort Belfort ...-... Inconnu
12/11 14:00 Avranches Avranches  9-0 AS Dragon AS Dragon
12/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Rodéo FC Toulouse Rodéo FC Toulouse
12/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Strasbourg Strasbourg
12/11 14:30 Inconnu ...-... Vannes Vannes
12/11 14:30 FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse 3-0 Matoury Matoury
12/11 16:00 Ytrac Ytrac 0-6 Clermont FC Clermont FC
12/11 16:30 Pontarlier Pontarlier 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
12/11 17:00 Viry-Châtillon Viry-Châtillon 1-0 Dives Dives
12/11 17:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie 4-2 Le Mée Le Mée
12/11 17:00 Istres Istres 3-2* Nîmes Nîmes
12/11 17:00 La Tour d Auvergne Rennes La Tour d Auvergne Rennes 2-4 Pontivy Pontivy
12/11 17:00 Erstein Erstein 0-1 Epinal Epinal
12/11 17:00 Amiens Amiens 0-2 Chambly Chambly
12/11 18:00 Saint-Priest Saint-Priest 1-1P Rhone-Vallee Rhone-Vallee
12/11 18:00 Saint-Omer Saint-Omer 2-3* Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
12/11 18:00 Roye Roye 2-1* APM Metz APM Metz
12/11 18:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé P1-1 Vitré Vitré
12/11 18:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-0 Beauvais Beauvais
12/11 18:00 Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël 3-1 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
12/11 18:00 Poitiers Poitiers 1-4 Châteauroux Châteauroux
12/11 18:00 Inconnu ...-... Auxerre Auxerre
12/11 18:00 Les Genêts d'Anglet Les Genêts d'Anglet ...-... Inconnu
12/11 18:00 Blagnac Blagnac 2-1 Béziers Béziers
12/11 18:00 Bords-de-Saône Bords-de-Saône 1-2 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
12/11 18:00 Cluses-Scionzier Cluses-Scionzier 3-2 Borgo Borgo
12/11 18:00 Inconnu ...-... Le Havre Le Havre
12/11 18:00 Laval Laval 2-1 Concarneau Concarneau
12/11 18:00 Inconnu ...-... Sarreguemines Sarreguemines
12/11 18:00 Challans Challans 0-1 Cholet Cholet
12/11 18:30 Balma Balma ...-... Inconnu
12/11 18:30 Volvic Volvic 1-1P Ales Ales
12/11 18:30 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers P1-1 Orléans Orléans
12/11 19:00 Les Sables-d'Olonne Les Sables-d'Olonne 4-1 Sénart-Moissy Sénart-Moissy
12/11 19:00 Inconnu ...-... Brest Brest
12/11 19:30 Marcq-en-Baroeul Marcq-en-Baroeul 0-3 Lens Lens
12/11 19:30 Biarritz Biarritz 2-1 Bassin d'Arcachon Sud Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
12/11 19:30 Inconnu ...-... Champigny Champigny
12/11 20:00 Vaulx Vaulx 0-2 Hyères Hyères
12/11 20:00 Inconnu ...-... Ajaccio Ajaccio
12/11 21:00 Le Geldar Le Geldar 1-3 Selongey Selongey
13/11 00:30 Club Franciscain Club Franciscain 0-0P Lunéville Lunéville
13/11 01:00 Moulien Moulien 0-3 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
13/11 13:00 Inconnu ...-... Sainte-Geneviève Sainte-Geneviève
13/11 14:00 Ernéenne Ernéenne P1-1 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
13/11 14:00 Chaumont Chaumont 1-4* Andrézieux Andrézieux
13/11 14:00 Sézanne Sézanne 1-3 Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux
13/11 14:00 Villeneuve-d'Ascq Villeneuve-d'Ascq 2-0 Boulogne Boulogne
13/11 14:00 Saint-Amand Saint-Amand 1-3 ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal
13/11 14:00 Le Portel Le Portel 3-0 Avion Avion
13/11 14:00 UFB St-Jean-d'Ardière UFB St-Jean-d'Ardière 3-1 Savigneux Montbrison Savigneux Montbrison
13/11 14:00 Chauny Chauny 0-4 Drancy Drancy
13/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Jarville Jarville
13/11 14:00 Bobigny Bobigny 1-2* Quevilly Quevilly
13/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières
13/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Limoges Limoges
13/11 14:00 Le Cendre Le Cendre P0-0 Thiers Thiers
13/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Grenoble Grenoble
13/11 14:00 Ol. Saint Marcellin Ol. Saint Marcellin ...-... Inconnu
13/11 14:00 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 1-0 Yzeure Yzeure
13/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Inconnu
13/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Inconnu
13/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Reims Reims
13/11 14:30 Bonchamp Bonchamp 1-5 Alençon Alençon
13/11 14:30 Inconnu ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
13/11 14:30 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 1-3 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
13/11 15:00 Macon Macon 1-3 Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
13/11 15:00 Sarre-Union Sarre-Union ...-... Inconnu
13/11 15:00 La Guerche-Drouges La Guerche-Drouges 0-0 Vertou Vertou
13/11 15:00 Inconnu ...-... Bergerac Bergerac
13/11 15:00 AS Frontignan AC AS Frontignan AC 1-0 Paulhan/Pézenas Paulhan/Pézenas
13/11 15:00 Inconnu ...-... CA Bastia CA Bastia
13/11 15:00 Inconnu ...-... Red Star 93 Red Star 93
13/11 15:00 Besançon Besançon 4-1 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
13/11 15:00 Olympique Saumur FC Olympique Saumur FC 3-2 Tours Tours
02/12 20:00 Limoges Limoges 0-0 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
03/12 13:30 Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières 3-1 US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
03/12 13:45 Villeneuve-d'Ascq Villeneuve-d'Ascq 0-7 Reims Reims
03/12 14:00 Epinal Epinal 1-0 Sedan Sedan
03/12 14:30 Cluses-Scionzier Cluses-Scionzier 1-4 Auxerre Auxerre
03/12 14:30 Sarre-Union Sarre-Union 0-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
03/12 14:30 Cholet Cholet 0-1 Laval Laval
03/12 15:00 Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille 0-0 Hyères Hyères
03/12 15:30 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 0-0P Châteauroux Châteauroux
03/12 16:00 Viry-Châtillon Viry-Châtillon 0-0 Belfort Belfort
03/12 16:00 Pontarlier Pontarlier 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
03/12 16:00 Kaysersberg Kaysersberg 0-9 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
03/12 17:00 Andrézieux Andrézieux 1-1P Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux
03/12 17:00 Istres Istres 1-0 Rodez Rodez
03/12 18:00 Ales Ales 0-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
03/12 18:00 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais P0-0 Selongey Selongey
03/12 18:00 Sainte-Geneviève Sainte-Geneviève 1-0 Roye Roye
03/12 18:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-2 Chambly Chambly
03/12 18:00 Ernéenne Ernéenne 0-3 Quevilly Quevilly
03/12 18:00 Longueau Longueau 0-7 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix
03/12 18:00 Sarreguemines Sarreguemines 2-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
03/12 18:00 Lunéville Lunéville 3-1 Jarville Jarville
03/12 18:00 Pontivy Pontivy 0-3 Brest Brest
03/12 18:00 Les Genêts d'Anglet Les Genêts d'Anglet 0-0P Niort Niort
03/12 18:30 Balma Balma 0-3 Bergerac Bergerac
03/12 18:30 Vannes Vannes 1-2 Avranches  Avranches
03/12 18:30 Montagnarde Montagnarde 0-3 Granville Granville
03/12 19:00 UFB St-Jean-d'Ardière UFB St-Jean-d'Ardière 0-1 Besançon Besançon
03/12 20:00 Rhone-Vallee Rhone-Vallee 0-5 Clermont FC Clermont FC
03/12 20:00 Le Portel Le Portel 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
04/12 13:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse
04/12 13:30 Ol. Saint Marcellin Ol. Saint Marcellin 0-2 Troyes Troyes
04/12 13:30 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis 3-0 Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
04/12 13:30 Inconnu ...-... Les Sables-d'Olonne Les Sables-d'Olonne
04/12 13:45 Lens Lens 2-0 ES Wasquehal ES Wasquehal
04/12 14:00 AS Frontignan AC AS Frontignan AC 0-2 CA Bastia CA Bastia
04/12 14:30 Blagnac Blagnac 1-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
04/12 14:30 Pouzauges Réaumur Pouzauges Réaumur 0-1 Rodéo FC Toulouse Rodéo FC Toulouse
04/12 14:30 Pau Pau 1-0 Tarbes Tarbes
04/12 14:30 Alençon Alençon 1-1P Drancy Drancy
04/12 14:30 La Guerche-Drouges La Guerche-Drouges 0-3 Blois Blois
04/12 14:30 Olympique Saumur FC Olympique Saumur FC 0-2 Le Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie
04/12 15:00 Le Cendre Le Cendre 0-4 Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël
04/12 15:00 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 0-4 Le Havre Le Havre
06/01 21:00 Monaco Monaco 2-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
06/01 21:00 Avranches Avranches  3-1 Laval Laval
06/01 21:00 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 4-3 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
07/01 15:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie 3-1 Viry-Châtillon Viry-Châtillon
07/01 15:00 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 0-0P CA Bastia CA Bastia
07/01 15:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
07/01 15:00 Sarreguemines Sarreguemines 2-1 Reims Reims
07/01 15:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 4-2* Epinal Epinal
07/01 15:00 Blagnac Blagnac 0-1 Niort Niort
07/01 15:00 Bergerac Bergerac P2-2 Rodéo FC Toulouse Rodéo FC Toulouse
07/01 18:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-2 Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël
07/01 18:00 Besançon Besançon 0-3 Nancy Nancy
07/01 18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans-Cuiseaux 0-2 Dijon Dijon
07/01 18:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
07/01 18:00 Quevilly Quevilly 3-2 Drancy Drancy
07/01 18:00 Blois Blois 1-2 Nantes Nantes
07/01 21:00 PSG PSG 7-0 Bastia Bastia
08/01 14:15 Auxerre Auxerre 4-2* Troyes Troyes
08/01 14:15 Lens Lens 2-0 Metz Metz
08/01 14:15 Sainte-Geneviève Sainte-Geneviève 0-3 Caen Caen
08/01 14:15 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Nice Nice
08/01 14:15 Toulouse Toulouse 1-2* Marseille Marseille
08/01 14:15 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
08/01 17:00 Istres Istres 1-3* Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille
08/01 17:00 Iris Club de Croix Iris Club de Croix 1-4 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
08/01 17:00 Granville Granville 1-2 Angers Angers
08/01 17:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 4-1 Pau Pau
08/01 17:00 Biarritz Biarritz 0-6 Rennes Rennes
08/01 21:00 Lyon Lyon 5-0 Montpellier Montpellier
14/01 15:00 Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières 2-1 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye
14/01 15:00 Lunéville Lunéville 0-2 Chambly Chambly
18/01 18:30 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis 2-0 Brest Brest
 1/16 Finales
31/01 18:00 Le Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie 0-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
31/01 18:00 Bergerac Bergerac 2-0 Lens Lens
31/01 18:00 Quevilly Quevilly 3-0 Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille
31/01 18:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-3* Lorient Lorient
31/01 18:00 Sarreguemines Sarreguemines 0-3 Niort Niort
31/01 18:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-0 Nantes Nantes
31/01 18:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2-1 Dijon Dijon
31/01 21:05 Marseille Marseille 2-1* Lyon Lyon
01/02 18:00 Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël 1-0 Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières
01/02 18:00 Angers Angers 3-1 Caen Caen
01/02 18:00 CA Bastia CA Bastia 2-0 Nancy Nancy
01/02 18:00 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 1-2* Guingamp Guingamp
01/02 18:00 Chambly Chambly 4-5* Monaco Monaco
01/02 18:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
01/02 18:00 Avranches Avranches  1-0 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
01/02 21:00 Rennes Rennes 0-4 PSG PSG
 Huitièmes de finales
28/02 18:00 Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël 2-0 Auxerre Auxerre
28/02 18:00 CA Bastia CA Bastia 0-1 Angers Angers
28/02 21:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2-1 Lorient Lorient
01/03 18:30 Quevilly Quevilly 1-2 Guingamp Guingamp
01/03 18:30 Niort Niort 0-2 PSG PSG
01/03 18:30 Avranches Avranches  P1-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
01/03 21:05 Marseille Marseille 3-4* Monaco Monaco
02/03 21:00 Bergerac Bergerac 1-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
 Quarts de finale
04/04 18:00 Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus St-Raphaël 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
04/04 21:00 Monaco Monaco 2-1 Lille OSC Lille OSC
05/04 18:30 Angers Angers 2-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
05/04 21:05 Avranches Avranches  0-4 PSG PSG
 Demi-finales
25/04 21:00 Angers Angers 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
26/04 21:05 PSG PSG 5-0 Monaco Monaco
 Finale
27/05 21:00 Angers Angers 0-1 PSG PSG