Deviens fan! 26

Saison 2017 - 2018 Coupe de France


10/11 18:30 Nœux-les-Mines Nœux-les-Mines 0-5 Lens Lens
11/11 14:00 La Tour Saint Clair La Tour Saint Clair 0-1 Gueugnon Gueugnon
11/11 14:00 FCA Troyes FCA Troyes 0-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
11/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Colomiers Colomiers
11/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Biesheim Biesheim
11/11 15:00 Tournefeuille Tournefeuille 1-5 Niort Niort
11/11 15:00 AS Tefana AS Tefana 0-3 Rodez Rodez
11/11 16:00 Villefranche Villefranche 1-2 Sochaux Sochaux
11/11 16:00 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye 1-3 Excelsior St-Joseph Excelsior St-Joseph
11/11 16:00 Amnéville Amnéville 1-3* Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
11/11 17:00 Pontarlier Pontarlier 2-1 FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse
11/11 17:00 Sannois-Saint-Gratien Sannois-Saint-Gratien 7-1 Lössi Lössi
11/11 17:00 Chamalières Chamalières 1-3 Auxerre Auxerre
11/11 17:00 Feurs Feurs 1-2 Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
11/11 17:00 Hazebrouck Hazebrouck 2-1 Quevilly Quevilly
11/11 17:00 Grandvillars Grandvillars 1-3 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon
11/11 17:00 Inconnu ...-... Inconnu
11/11 17:00 Etoile Matoury Etoile Matoury P0-0 Avranches  Avranches
11/11 17:00 Forbach Forbach 0-1 Nancy Nancy
11/11 18:00 Yzeure Yzeure 1-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
11/11 18:00 Annecy Annecy 1-3 Grenoble Grenoble
11/11 18:00 Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy 0-3 Laval Laval
11/11 18:00 RC Épernay Champagne RC Épernay Champagne 0-2 Raon L'Etape Raon L'Etape
11/11 18:00 Valdaine Valdaine 0-4 Fabrègues Fabrègues
11/11 18:00 Vire Vire 0-1 Chambly Chambly
11/11 18:00 Romorantin Romorantin 10-1 Diables Noirs Diables Noirs
11/11 18:00 Vitré Vitré 5-1 Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé
11/11 18:00 Montauban FC TG Montauban FC TG 0-0P Labrède Labrède
11/11 18:00 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau 1-4 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
11/11 18:00 Bayonne Bayonne 0-2 Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
11/11 18:00 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 9-1 Le Geldar Le Geldar
11/11 18:00 Epinal Epinal 6-2 Moulien Moulien
11/11 18:30 Balma Balma 0-3 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
11/11 18:30 Caen PTT Caen PTT 0-1 Le Mans Le Mans
11/11 18:30 Inconnu ...-... FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
11/11 18:30 Cambrai Cambrai    0-1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
11/11 18:30 Concarneau Concarneau 7-0 Golden Lion Golden Lion
11/11 19:00 Arras Arras 3-2* Lucciana Lucciana
11/11 19:00 Avoine OCC Avoine OCC 2-3* Châteauroux Châteauroux
11/11 19:00 Seyssinet Seyssinet 2-3 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
11/11 19:00 Angouleme CFC Angouleme CFC 2-0 Bressuire Bressuire
11/11 19:00 Club Colonial Club Colonial 2-3 Belfort Belfort
11/11 19:00 Canet Canet 3-0 Ales Ales
11/11 19:30 Les Sables-d'Olonne Les Sables-d'Olonne 1-2* Olympique Saumur FC Olympique Saumur FC
11/11 20:00 Stade Ygossais Stade Ygossais 0-3 Paris FC Paris FC
12/11 14:00 Saint-Amand Saint-Amand 1-3 Ajaccio Ajaccio
12/11 14:00 Cagnes-Le Cros Cagnes-Le Cros 1-4 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
12/11 14:00 Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac 1-4 Tarbes Tarbes
12/11 14:00 Feytiat Feytiat 1-6 Cholet Cholet
12/11 14:00 Évreux Évreux 3-2 Le Havre Le Havre
12/11 14:00 Granville Granville 3-2 Vierzon Vierzon
12/11 14:00 Bellevue Nantes Bellevue Nantes 2-2P Limoges Limoges
12/11 14:00 Marcq-en-Baroeul Marcq-en-Baroeul 1-2 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis
12/11 14:00 Hégenheim Hégenheim 2-3 Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg
12/11 14:00 Avallon CO Avallon CO P1-1 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais
12/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Changé Changé
12/11 14:00 Vallée de la Gresse Vallée de la Gresse 2-2 Cluses-Scionzier Cluses-Scionzier
12/11 14:00 Rombas Rombas 2-0 Thaon Thaon
12/11 14:00 Houilles Houilles 1-0 Bretteville-sur-Odon Bretteville-sur-Odon
12/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Choisy au Bac Choisy au Bac
12/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Quimperlé Quimperlé
12/11 14:00 Bron Grand Lyon Bron Grand Lyon 0-3 Sud Nivernais Sud Nivernais
12/11 14:00 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès 3-2* Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume
12/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Inconnu
12/11 14:00 Chaumont Chaumont 0-3 Le Puy Le Puy
12/11 14:00 US Chantilly US Chantilly 0-3 Racing Levallois Racing Levallois
12/11 14:00 Les Ulis Les Ulis 0-1 Boulogne Boulogne
12/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Inconnu
12/11 14:30 Inconnu ...-... Inconnu
12/11 14:30 Pays Argentonnais Pays Argentonnais 0-8 Tours Tours
12/11 14:30 Inconnu ...-... Inconnu
12/11 14:30 Stella Maris Douarnenez Stella Maris Douarnenez 0-4 Lorient Lorient
12/11 14:30 Compiègne Compiègne 0-1 Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
12/11 14:30 Plomelin Plomelin 0-5 Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
12/11 14:30 Mont-Pilat Mont-Pilat 0-6 Andrézieux Andrézieux
12/11 14:30 Liffré Liffré 1-2 Vannes Vannes
12/11 14:30 Geispolsheim 01 Geispolsheim 01 0-2 Reims Reims
12/11 15:00 Chartres Chartres 3-1 Orléans Orléans
12/11 15:00 Gémenos Gémenos 2-1* Martigues Martigues
12/11 15:00 St. Maur Lusi St. Maur Lusi 0-2 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
12/11 15:00 Inconnu ...-... Bergerac Bergerac
12/11 15:00 Petite-Île Petite-Île 0-1 Beauvais Beauvais
12/11 15:30 Inconnu ...-... Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
12/11 17:00 Plédran Plédran 0-5 Brest Brest
12/11 20:45 Nîmes Nîmes 1-0 Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille
18/11 18:00 Inconnu ...-... Rouen Rouen
19/11 14:00 Senlis Senlis 2-1 Vimy Vimy
19/11 14:00 Inconnu ...-... Saint Avold et Naborienne Saint Avold et Naborienne
01/12 19:30 Biesheim Biesheim 0-0 Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
01/12 20:00 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 2-1 Romorantin Romorantin
02/12 13:30 Rungis Rungis 1-6 Nancy Nancy
02/12 13:30 Fabrègues Fabrègues P1-1 Rodez Rodez
02/12 13:30 Avallon CO Avallon CO 0-0 Cluses-Scionzier Cluses-Scionzier
02/12 13:30 Houilles Houilles 2-1 Etoile Matoury Etoile Matoury
02/12 14:00 Évreux Évreux 0-3 Valenciennes Valenciennes
02/12 15:00 Concarneau Concarneau 3-2* Brest Brest
02/12 15:00 Grenoble Grenoble 3-0 Tarbes Tarbes
02/12 15:30 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon 1-2 Pontarlier Pontarlier
02/12 16:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 5-3 Cholet Cholet
02/12 16:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg Saint-Louis Neuweg 1-1P Sochaux Sochaux
02/12 16:00 Tarentaise Tarentaise 1-2 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
02/12 18:00 Rouen Rouen 0-2 Chartres Chartres
02/12 18:00 Sannois-Saint-Gratien Sannois-Saint-Gratien 3-2 Paris FC Paris FC
02/12 18:00 Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais 0-1 Niort Niort
02/12 18:00 Andrézieux Andrézieux 1-2* Auxerre Auxerre
02/12 18:00 Limoges Limoges 2-4 Tours Tours
02/12 18:00 Canet Canet 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
02/12 18:00 Séné Séné 1-6 Lorient Lorient
02/12 18:00 Granville Granville 2-1 Vitré Vitré
02/12 18:00 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis 4-0 Raon L'Etape Raon L'Etape
02/12 18:00 Yzeure Yzeure 3-0 Belfort Belfort
02/12 18:00 Colomiers Colomiers 3-0 Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
02/12 18:00 Gueugnon Gueugnon 1-1* Angouleme CFC Angouleme CFC
02/12 18:00 Sud Nivernais Sud Nivernais 3-0 Bergerac Bergerac
02/12 18:00 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 2-0 Laval Laval
02/12 18:30 Essartais Essartais 0-0 Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
02/12 18:30 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche P1-1 Changé Changé
02/12 19:00 Arras Arras 1-2 Boulogne Boulogne
02/12 19:00 Hazebrouck Hazebrouck 3-0 Beauvais Beauvais
03/12 13:30 Inconnu ...-... Inconnu
03/12 13:30 Inconnu ...-... Dunkerque Dunkerque
03/12 13:30 Inconnu ...-... Le Puy Le Puy
03/12 13:45 Lens Lens 3-2* Reims Reims
03/12 14:00 Labrède Labrède 0-0 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
03/12 14:30 Anduzien Anduzien 1-3 Nîmes Nîmes
03/12 14:30 Olympique Saumur FC Olympique Saumur FC 0-0P Vannes Vannes
03/12 15:00 FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 1-3 Chambly Chambly
03/12 15:00 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 2-1 Racing Levallois Racing Levallois
03/12 15:00 Senlis Senlis 3-1 Choisy au Bac Choisy au Bac
03/12 15:15 Excelsior St-Joseph Excelsior St-Joseph 2-3 Le Mans Le Mans
09/12 15:00 Gémenos Gémenos 1-2 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
10/12 14:30 Epinal Epinal 2-1 Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
06/01 13:30 Avallon CO Avallon CO 0-2 Chambly Chambly
06/01 13:30 Fabrègues Fabrègues 1-2* Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
06/01 15:00 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 1-5 Auxerre Auxerre
06/01 15:00 Pontarlier Pontarlier 1-1P Montpellier Montpellier
06/01 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 1-0 Nice Nice
06/01 15:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-4 Lille OSC Lille OSC
06/01 15:00 Chartres Chartres 1-2 Tours Tours
06/01 15:00 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche P2-2 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
06/01 15:00 Houilles Houilles 0-3 Concarneau Concarneau
06/01 15:00 Saint-Malo Saint-Malo 1-2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
06/01 15:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-2 Grenoble Grenoble
06/01 18:00 Canet Canet 3-1 Sud Nivernais Sud Nivernais
06/01 18:00 Yzeure Yzeure 2-5 Monaco Monaco
06/01 18:00 Colomiers Colomiers P1-1 Le Puy Le Puy
06/01 18:00 Hazebrouck Hazebrouck 0-2 Caen Caen
06/01 18:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-0 Niort Niort
06/01 18:00 Angouleme CFC Angouleme CFC 1-2* Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
06/01 21:00 Nancy Nancy 2-3 Lyon Lyon
07/01 14:15 Strasbourg Strasbourg 3-2* Dijon Dijon
07/01 14:15 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 2-0 Nîmes Nîmes
07/01 14:15 Marseille Marseille 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
07/01 14:15 Granville Granville 2-1* Bordeaux Bordeaux
07/01 14:15 Angers Angers 0-2 Lorient Lorient
07/01 17:30 Sochaux Sochaux 6-0 Amiens Amiens
07/01 17:30 Still Still 0-1 Troyes Troyes
07/01 17:30 Fleury-Mérogis Fleury-Mérogis 0-1 Biesheim Biesheim
07/01 17:30 Senlis Senlis 0-4 Nantes Nantes
07/01 17:30 Dunkerque Dunkerque 2-4 Metz Metz
07/01 17:30 Vannes Vannes 1-1P Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
07/01 17:30 Sannois-Saint-Gratien Sannois-Saint-Gratien 1-2 Epinal Epinal
07/01 21:00 Rennes Rennes 1-6 PSG PSG
08/01 21:00 Lens Lens 3-2* Boulogne Boulogne
 1/16 Finales
23/01 18:30 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 2-0 Toulouse Toulouse
23/01 18:30 Nantes Nantes 3-4 Auxerre Auxerre
23/01 18:30 Canet Canet 1-1P Caen Caen
23/01 18:30 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1P Chambly Chambly
23/01 18:30 Colomiers Colomiers 1-2 Sochaux Sochaux
23/01 18:30 Granville Granville 3-2* Concarneau Concarneau
23/01 18:30 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 0-1 Lens Lens
23/01 21:00 Epinal Epinal 0-2 Marseille Marseille
24/01 18:30 PSG PSG 4-2 Guingamp Guingamp
24/01 18:30 Troyes Troyes P1-1 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
24/01 18:30 Montpellier Montpellier 4-3 Lorient Lorient
24/01 18:30 Tours Tours 0-0P Metz Metz
24/01 18:30 Biesheim Biesheim 2-2* Grenoble Grenoble
24/01 18:30 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 1-2 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
24/01 21:05 Monaco Monaco 2-3 Lyon Lyon
25/01 21:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-1 Lille OSC Lille OSC
 Huitièmes de finales
06/02 18:30 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 0-9 Marseille Marseille
06/02 18:30 Auxerre Auxerre 0-3 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
06/02 21:05 Sochaux Sochaux 1-4 PSG PSG
07/02 18:30 Metz Metz 2-2P Caen Caen
07/02 18:30 Lens Lens 1-0 Troyes Troyes
07/02 18:30 Chambly Chambly 1-0 Granville Granville
07/02 21:00 Montpellier Montpellier 1-2 Lyon Lyon
08/02 21:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-3 Strasbourg Strasbourg
 Quarts de finale
27/02 21:00 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers P0-0 Lens Lens
28/02 19:00 Chambly Chambly 1-0 Strasbourg Strasbourg
28/02 21:05 PSG PSG 3-0 Marseille Marseille
01/03 21:00 Caen Caen 1-0 Lyon Lyon
 Demi-finales
17/04 21:00 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 2-0 Chambly Chambly
18/04 21:05 Caen Caen 1-3 PSG PSG
 Finale
08/05 21:05 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 0-2 PSG PSG