Deviens fan! 29

Saison 2016 - 2017 Ligue 2


 Journée 1
29/07 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-3 Sochaux Sochaux
29/07 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-0 Laval Laval
29/07 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Le Havre Le Havre
29/07 20:00 Tours Tours 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
29/07 20:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Lens Lens
29/07 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
29/07 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 0-0 Strasbourg Strasbourg
29/07 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-0 Brest Brest
30/07 15:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
01/08 20:30 Amiens Amiens 1-1 Reims Reims
 Journée 2
05/08 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-1 Troyes Troyes
05/08 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-2 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
05/08 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
05/08 20:00 Lens Lens 2-2 Tours Tours
05/08 20:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Niort Niort
05/08 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
05/08 20:00 Reims Reims 1-0 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
05/08 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
05/08 20:00 Brest Brest 2-1 Orléans Orléans
06/08 15:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 1-0 Amiens Amiens
 Journée 3
12/08 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Laval Laval
12/08 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-2 Sochaux Sochaux
12/08 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 0-3 Brest Brest
12/08 20:00 Orléans Orléans 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
12/08 20:00 Tours Tours 1-3 Strasbourg Strasbourg
12/08 20:00 Amiens Amiens 2-0 Niort Niort
12/08 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 2-4 Auxerre Auxerre
12/08 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
13/08 15:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Reims Reims
15/08 20:30 Nîmes Nîmes 0-2 Lens Lens
 Journée 4
19/08 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
19/08 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-0 Orléans Orléans
19/08 20:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 1-1 Nîmes Nîmes
19/08 20:00 Laval Laval 0-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
19/08 20:00 Niort Niort 1-4 Tours Tours
19/08 20:00 Brest Brest 3-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
19/08 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-3 Troyes Troyes
19/08 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-1 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
20/08 15:00 Lens Lens 0-1 Amiens Amiens
22/08 20:30 Reims Reims 2-1 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
 Journée 5
26/08 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Lens Lens
26/08 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
26/08 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-3 Amiens Amiens
26/08 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
26/08 20:00 Tours Tours 1-1 Reims Reims
26/08 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 2-2 Niort Niort
26/08 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-0 Laval Laval
26/08 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
27/08 15:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
29/08 20:30 Sochaux Sochaux 2-2 Brest Brest
 Journée 6
09/09 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
09/09 20:00 Laval Laval 3-1 Orléans Orléans
09/09 20:00 Lens Lens 1-1 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
09/09 20:00 Niort Niort 1-3 Nîmes Nîmes
09/09 20:00 Reims Reims 2-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
09/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-2 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
09/09 20:00 Amiens Amiens 3-1 Tours Tours
09/09 20:00 Brest Brest 0-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
10/09 15:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
12/09 20:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-0 Troyes Troyes
 Journée 7
16/09 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Reims Reims
16/09 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Lens Lens
16/09 20:00 Orléans Orléans 3-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
16/09 20:00 Tours Tours 1-3 Nîmes Nîmes
16/09 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Niort Niort
16/09 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 1-0 Laval Laval
16/09 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
16/09 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
17/09 16:15 Brest Brest 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
 Journée 8
19/09 20:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
20/09 21:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-2 Troyes Troyes
20/09 21:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
20/09 21:00 Lens Lens 4-2 Orléans Orléans
20/09 21:00 Tours Tours 0-2 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
20/09 21:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
20/09 21:00 Amiens Amiens 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
20/09 21:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Brest Brest
20/09 21:00 Reims Reims 2-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
20/09 21:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Auxerre Auxerre
 Journée 9
23/09 20:00 Troyes Troyes 3-1 Tours Tours
23/09 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-1 Le Havre Le Havre
23/09 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-0 Strasbourg Strasbourg
23/09 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
23/09 20:00 Orléans Orléans 1-2 Amiens Amiens
23/09 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 0-1 Niort Niort
23/09 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 0-0 Laval Laval
23/09 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-2 Nîmes Nîmes
24/09 15:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-2 Lens Lens
26/09 20:30 Brest Brest 2-1 Reims Reims
 Journée 7
27/09 18:30 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-1 Amiens Amiens
 Journée 10
30/09 20:00 Amiens Amiens 0-1 Troyes Troyes
30/09 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-0 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
30/09 20:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
30/09 20:00 Lens Lens 2-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
30/09 20:00 Tours Tours 0-3 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
30/09 20:00 Niort Niort 1-0 Orléans Orléans
30/09 20:00 Reims Reims 3-0 Auxerre Auxerre
30/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-1 Brest Brest
01/10 15:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-4 Valenciennes Valenciennes
03/10 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Sochaux Sochaux
 Journée 11
14/10 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 2-4 Amiens Amiens
14/10 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
14/10 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-3 Le Havre Le Havre
14/10 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-0 Laval Laval
14/10 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 3-3 Nîmes Nîmes
14/10 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-0 Tours Tours
14/10 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 3-1 Niort Niort
14/10 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Reims Reims
15/10 15:00 Brest Brest 2-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
17/10 20:30 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Lens Lens
 Journée 12
21/10 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 2-0 Orléans Orléans
21/10 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
21/10 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
21/10 20:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-1 Auxerre Auxerre
21/10 20:00 Laval Laval 0-1 Brest Brest
21/10 20:00 Niort Niort 2-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
21/10 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
21/10 20:00 Tours Tours 4-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
22/10 15:00 Lens Lens 1-1 Reims Reims
24/10 20:30 Amiens Amiens 0-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
 Journée 13
28/10 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-3 Laval Laval
28/10 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 1-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
28/10 20:00 Orléans Orléans 1-1 Troyes Troyes
28/10 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 3-1 Tours Tours
28/10 20:00 Reims Reims 1-0 Le Havre Le Havre
28/10 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-3 Nîmes Nîmes
29/10 15:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-0 Amiens Amiens
29/10 15:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
29/10 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-4 Niort Niort
31/10 20:30 Brest Brest 1-2 Lens Lens
 Journée 14
04/11 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 0-0 Orléans Orléans
04/11 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 2-1 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
04/11 20:00 Amiens Amiens 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
04/11 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
04/11 20:00 Laval Laval 0-2 Le Havre Le Havre
04/11 20:00 Tours Tours 0-1 Brest Brest
04/11 20:00 Niort Niort 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
04/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
05/11 15:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 1-2 Reims Reims
07/11 20:30 Lens Lens 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 15
18/11 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Strasbourg Strasbourg
18/11 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 1-2 Troyes Troyes
18/11 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
18/11 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Lens Lens
18/11 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-1 Tours Tours
18/11 20:00 Orléans Orléans 2-1 Nîmes Nîmes
18/11 20:00 Reims Reims 0-2 Laval Laval
18/11 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 3-3 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
19/11 15:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Amiens Amiens
21/11 20:30 Brest Brest 2-3 Niort Niort
 Journée 16
25/11 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 4-1 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
25/11 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
25/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
25/11 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 3-0 Reims Reims
25/11 20:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 1-0 Laval Laval
25/11 20:00 Lens Lens 1-0 Le Havre Le Havre
25/11 20:00 Tours Tours 2-1 Auxerre Auxerre
25/11 20:00 Niort Niort 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
25/11 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
26/11 15:10 Amiens Amiens 3-0 Brest Brest
 Journée 17
28/11 20:30 Reims Reims 1-0 Niort Niort
29/11 21:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-1 Amiens Amiens
29/11 21:00 Brest Brest 2-1 Troyes Troyes
29/11 21:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-0 Tours Tours
29/11 21:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-0 Nîmes Nîmes
29/11 21:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 1-0 Orléans Orléans
29/11 21:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
29/11 21:00 Laval Laval 0-1 Lens Lens
29/11 21:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
29/11 21:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
 Journée 18
09/12 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
09/12 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 4-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
09/12 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
09/12 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-2 Brest Brest
09/12 20:00 Amiens Amiens 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
09/12 20:00 Tours Tours 1-1 Laval Laval
09/12 20:00 Niort Niort 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
09/12 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 2-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
10/12 15:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 3-1 Lens Lens
12/12 20:30 Orléans Orléans 2-2 Reims Reims
 Journée 19
16/12 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-2 Nîmes Nîmes
16/12 20:00 Brest Brest 0-0 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
16/12 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-0 Orléans Orléans
16/12 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
16/12 20:00 Laval Laval 2-2 Amiens Amiens
16/12 20:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 3-0 Niort Niort
16/12 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
16/12 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-2 Tours Tours
17/12 15:00 Lens Lens 2-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
19/12 20:30 Reims Reims 2-0 Troyes Troyes
 Journée 20
13/01 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 1-0 Reims Reims
13/01 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 2-0 Auxerre Auxerre
13/01 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
13/01 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
13/01 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 1-3 Clermont FC Clermont FC
13/01 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Brest Brest
13/01 20:00 Tours Tours 2-3 Lens Lens
13/01 20:00 Niort Niort 2-2 Laval Laval
14/01 15:00 Amiens Amiens 4-3 Strasbourg Strasbourg
16/01 20:45 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-1 Sochaux Sochaux
 Journée 21
20/01 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Orléans Orléans
20/01 20:00 Laval Laval 1-0 Troyes Troyes
20/01 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-2 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
20/01 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 3-3 Clermont FC Clermont FC
20/01 20:00 Niort Niort 2-1 Amiens Amiens
20/01 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
20/01 20:00 Reims Reims 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
21/01 15:00 Lens Lens 1-3 Nîmes Nîmes
23/01 20:45 Brest Brest 0-1 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
 Journée 22
27/01 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 3-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
27/01 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-1 Laval Laval
27/01 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
27/01 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
27/01 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
27/01 20:00 Orléans Orléans 1-0 Sochaux Sochaux
27/01 20:00 Tours Tours 0-0 Niort Niort
27/01 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-1 Brest Brest
28/01 15:00 Amiens Amiens 2-1 Lens Lens
30/01 20:45 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 0-1 Reims Reims
 Journée 23
03/02 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
03/02 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Tours Tours
03/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
03/02 20:00 Lens Lens 0-0 Troyes Troyes
03/02 20:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
03/02 20:00 Niort Niort 3-2 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
03/02 20:00 Amiens Amiens 1-2 Nîmes Nîmes
03/02 20:00 Laval Laval 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
04/02 15:00 Brest Brest 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
04/02 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-2 Orléans Orléans
 Journée 24
06/02 19:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
06/02 20:45 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
07/02 21:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 0-0 Lens Lens
07/02 21:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-1 Reims Reims
07/02 21:00 Troyes Troyes 4-0 Strasbourg Strasbourg
07/02 21:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Brest Brest
07/02 21:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
07/02 21:00 Orléans Orléans 2-1 Laval Laval
07/02 21:00 Tours Tours 0-3 Amiens Amiens
07/02 21:00 Nîmes Nîmes 3-0 Niort Niort
 Journée 25
10/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
10/02 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 3-0 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
10/02 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-1 Tours Tours
10/02 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 3-1 Brest Brest
10/02 20:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
10/02 20:00 Niort Niort 3-2 Troyes Troyes
10/02 20:00 Amiens Amiens 4-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
11/02 15:00 Reims Reims 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
13/02 19:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 3-2 Orléans Orléans
13/02 20:45 Lens Lens 3-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
 Journée 26
17/02 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-1 Amiens Amiens
17/02 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 3-2 Tours Tours
17/02 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-0 Nîmes Nîmes
17/02 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Reims Reims
17/02 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 1-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
17/02 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
17/02 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Laval Laval
17/02 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-0 Niort Niort
18/02 15:00 Brest Brest 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
20/02 20:45 Orléans Orléans 2-1 Lens Lens
 Journée 21
21/02 18:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg 4-2 Tours Tours
 Journée 27
24/02 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
24/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
24/02 20:00 Tours Tours 0-0 Troyes Troyes
24/02 20:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
24/02 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
24/02 20:00 Laval Laval 2-4 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
24/02 20:00 Niort Niort 2-3 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
24/02 20:00 Amiens Amiens 0-2 Orléans Orléans
25/02 15:00 Lens Lens 2-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
27/02 20:45 Reims Reims 1-1 Brest Brest
 Journée 28
03/03 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 0-1 Nîmes Nîmes
03/03 20:00 Brest Brest 1-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
03/03 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 2-2 Tours Tours
03/03 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Laval Laval
03/03 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 2-3 Lens Lens
03/03 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-2 Reims Reims
03/03 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-1 Le Havre Le Havre
04/03 15:00 Troyes Troyes 4-0 Amiens Amiens
04/03 15:00 Orléans Orléans 1-1 Niort Niort
06/03 20:45 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
 Journée 29
10/03 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
10/03 20:00 Reims Reims 3-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
10/03 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 3-1 Troyes Troyes
10/03 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
10/03 20:00 Laval Laval 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
10/03 20:00 Tours Tours 3-1 Orléans Orléans
10/03 20:00 Niort Niort 2-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
10/03 20:00 Amiens Amiens 2-1 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
11/03 15:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 4-1 Brest Brest
13/03 20:45 Lens Lens 2-1 Sochaux Sochaux
 Journée 30
17/03 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-4 Tours Tours
17/03 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
17/03 20:00 Brest Brest 3-0 Laval Laval
17/03 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 2-4 Troyes Troyes
17/03 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 0-1 Amiens Amiens
17/03 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-1 Nîmes Nîmes
17/03 20:00 Orléans Orléans 1-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
17/03 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Niort Niort
18/03 15:00 Reims Reims 0-2 Lens Lens
20/03 20:45 Auxerre Auxerre 0-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
 Journée 31
31/03 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Reims Reims
31/03 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
31/03 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 2-3 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
31/03 20:00 Troyes Troyes 4-2 Orléans Orléans
31/03 20:00 Amiens Amiens 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
31/03 20:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
31/03 20:00 Niort Niort 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
31/03 20:00 Tours Tours 3-1 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
01/04 15:00 Lens Lens 0-2 Brest Brest
03/04 20:45 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
 Journée 32
07/04 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-0 Laval Laval
07/04 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-0 Troyes Troyes
07/04 20:00 Brest Brest 1-1 Tours Tours
07/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-3 Nîmes Nîmes
07/04 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Amiens Amiens
07/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-2 Niort Niort
07/04 20:00 Orléans Orléans 1-0 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
08/04 15:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
08/04 15:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 0-3 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
10/04 20:45 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-6 Lens Lens
 Journée 33
14/04 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 0-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
14/04 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 4-4 Clermont FC Clermont FC
14/04 20:00 Troyes Troyes 3-2 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
14/04 20:00 Amiens Amiens 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
14/04 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-0 Orléans Orléans
14/04 20:00 Niort Niort 0-3 Brest Brest
14/04 20:00 Laval Laval 5-2 Reims Reims
14/04 20:00 Tours Tours 3-1 Sochaux Sochaux
15/04 15:00 Lens Lens 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
17/04 20:45 Strasbourg Strasbourg 4-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 34
21/04 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Nîmes Nîmes
21/04 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 4-0 Orléans Orléans
21/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Troyes Troyes
21/04 20:00 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 4-1 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
21/04 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Tours Tours
21/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-2 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
21/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-1 Niort Niort
21/04 20:00 Laval Laval 1-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
22/04 15:00 Brest Brest 2-3 Amiens Amiens
24/04 20:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Lens Lens
 Journée 35
28/04 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
28/04 20:00 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
28/04 20:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
28/04 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
28/04 20:00 Niort Niort 0-3 Reims Reims
28/04 20:00 Orléans Orléans 4-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
28/04 20:00 Tours Tours 3-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
28/04 20:00 Amiens Amiens 2-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
29/04 15:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Brest Brest
01/05 20:45 Lens Lens 2-0 Laval Laval
 Journée 36
05/05 20:00 Reims Reims 0-2 Orléans Orléans
05/05 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
05/05 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-3 Troyes Troyes
05/05 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-3 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
05/05 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-2 Amiens Amiens
05/05 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Niort Niort
05/05 20:00 Laval Laval 1-3 Tours Tours
06/05 15:00 Brest Brest 2-3 Nîmes Nîmes
08/05 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
08/05 20:45 Lens Lens 1-1 Strasbourg Strasbourg
 Journée 37
12/05 20:30 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
12/05 20:30 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 1-2 Brest Brest
12/05 20:30 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-4 Lens Lens
12/05 20:30 Troyes Troyes 2-0 Reims Reims
12/05 20:30 Nîmes Nîmes 3-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
12/05 20:30 Red Star 93 Red Star 93 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
12/05 20:30 Niort Niort 2-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
12/05 20:30 Orléans Orléans 2-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
12/05 20:30 Tours Tours 0-4 Le Havre Le Havre
12/05 20:30 Amiens Amiens 3-0 Laval Laval
 Journée 38
19/05 20:30 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
19/05 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 4-1 Orléans Orléans
19/05 20:30 Reims Reims 1-2 Amiens Amiens
19/05 20:30 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-2 Tours Tours
19/05 20:30 Brest Brest 6-2 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
19/05 20:30 Sochaux Sochaux 2-3 Troyes Troyes
19/05 20:30 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
19/05 20:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg 2-1 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
19/05 20:30 Lens Lens 3-1 Niort Niort
19/05 20:30 Laval Laval 1-2 Nîmes Nîmes
 Classement T P
1. Strasbourg Strasbourg 38 67
2. Amiens Amiens 38 66
3. Troyes Troyes 38 66
4. Brest Brest 38 65
5. Lens Lens 38 65
6. Nîmes Nîmes 38 64
7. Reims Reims 38 55
8. Le Havre Le Havre 38 54
9. Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 38 51
10. Niort Niort 38 49
11. Ajaccio Ajaccio 38 48
12. Clermont FC Clermont FC 38 46
13. Sochaux Sochaux 38 46
14. Valenciennes Valenciennes 38 45
15. Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas 38 44
16. Auxerre Auxerre 38 43
17. Tours Tours 38 43
18. Orléans Orléans 38 42
19. Red Star 93 Red Star 93 38 36
20. Laval Laval 38 30