Deviens fan! 29

Saison 2019 - 2020 Ligue 2


 Journée 1
26/07 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-0 Caen Caen
26/07 20:00 Chambly Chambly 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
26/07 20:00 Rodez Rodez 2-0 Auxerre Auxerre
26/07 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 3-3 Grenoble Grenoble
26/07 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-2 Le Havre Le Havre
26/07 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
26/07 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-0 Orléans Orléans
26/07 20:00 Niort Niort 0-2 Troyes Troyes
27/07 15:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 Lens Lens
29/07 20:45 Lorient Lorient 3-0 Paris FC Paris FC
 Journée 2
02/08 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
02/08 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-0 Le Mans Le Mans
02/08 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
02/08 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
02/08 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-0 Rodez Rodez
02/08 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Niort Niort
02/08 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Chambly Chambly
02/08 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-1 Nancy Nancy
03/08 16:30 Lens Lens 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
05/08 20:45 Caen Caen 1-2 Lorient Lorient
 Journée 3
09/08 20:00 Niort Niort 3-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
09/08 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
09/08 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Le Havre Le Havre
09/08 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-0 Grenoble Grenoble
09/08 20:00 Rodez Rodez 2-1 Paris FC Paris FC
09/08 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-0 Orléans Orléans
09/08 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-2 Caen Caen
09/08 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Lorient Lorient
09/08 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
10/08 15:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Lens Lens
 Journée 4
16/08 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Rodez Rodez
16/08 20:00 Caen Caen 0-0 Chambly Chambly
16/08 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Troyes Troyes
16/08 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
16/08 20:00 Lorient Lorient 1-0 Sochaux Sochaux
16/08 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
16/08 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
16/08 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-1 Niort Niort
17/08 15:00 Lens Lens 1-3 Le Havre Le Havre
19/08 20:45 Auxerre Auxerre 2-2 Guingamp Guingamp
 Journée 5
23/08 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 3-0 Nancy Nancy
23/08 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 Lorient Lorient
23/08 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
23/08 20:00 Rodez Rodez 3-3 Orléans Orléans
23/08 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Paris FC Paris FC
23/08 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
23/08 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 3-1 Grenoble Grenoble
23/08 20:00 Niort Niort 1-1 Caen Caen
24/08 15:00 Troyes Troyes 2-0 Lens Lens
26/08 20:45 Guingamp Guingamp 0-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
 Journée 6
30/08 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
30/08 20:00 Caen Caen 0-3 Le Havre Le Havre
30/08 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 3-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
30/08 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-1 Troyes Troyes
30/08 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Rodez Rodez
30/08 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Niort Niort
30/08 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
31/08 15:00 Lorient Lorient 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
02/09 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-3 Chambly Chambly
02/09 20:45 Grenoble Grenoble 2-2 Lens Lens
 Journée 7
13/09 20:00 Niort Niort 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
13/09 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Caen Caen
13/09 20:00 Chambly Chambly 1-4 Auxerre Auxerre
13/09 20:00 Rodez Rodez 4-1 Le Mans Le Mans
13/09 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Nancy Nancy
13/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Orléans Orléans
13/09 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Paris FC Paris FC
13/09 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
14/09 14:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-2 Lorient Lorient
16/09 20:45 Lens Lens 1-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
 Journée 8
20/09 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 3-1 Guingamp Guingamp
20/09 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-4 Ajaccio Ajaccio
20/09 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-2 Troyes Troyes
20/09 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Grenoble Grenoble
20/09 20:00 Nancy Nancy 3-0 Chambly Chambly
20/09 20:00 Orléans Orléans 2-2 Le Havre Le Havre
20/09 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
20/09 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-1 Niort Niort
21/09 15:00 Caen Caen 0-2 Lens Lens
23/09 20:45 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Rodez Rodez
 Journée 9
27/09 20:00 Niort Niort 2-2 Auxerre Auxerre
27/09 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Orléans Orléans
27/09 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-1 Lorient Lorient
27/09 20:00 Rodez Rodez 0-2 Sochaux Sochaux
27/09 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-0 Caen Caen
27/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
27/09 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-2 Nancy Nancy
27/09 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
28/09 14:45 Lens Lens 2-1 Paris FC Paris FC
30/09 20:45 Guingamp Guingamp 3-0 Le Mans Le Mans
 Journée 10
04/10 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-2 Grenoble Grenoble
04/10 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Chambly Chambly
04/10 20:00 Caen Caen 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
04/10 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 4-1 Rodez Rodez
04/10 20:00 Lorient Lorient 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
04/10 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-1 Niort Niort
04/10 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-0 Troyes Troyes
04/10 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 4-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
05/10 14:45 Auxerre Auxerre 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
07/10 20:45 Orléans Orléans 1-4 Lens Lens
 Journée 11
18/10 20:00 Caen Caen 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
18/10 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
18/10 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
18/10 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-0 Orléans Orléans
18/10 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Nancy Nancy
18/10 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
18/10 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Rodez Rodez
18/10 20:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Guingamp Guingamp
19/10 15:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-2 Lorient Lorient
21/10 20:45 Lens Lens 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
 Journée 12
25/10 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
25/10 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Niort Niort
25/10 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
25/10 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
25/10 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-0 Lens Lens
25/10 20:00 Orléans Orléans 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
25/10 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 2-4 Caen Caen
25/10 20:30 Rodez Rodez 2-0 Chambly Chambly
26/10 15:00 Lorient Lorient 0-1 Troyes Troyes
28/10 20:45 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 13
01/11 20:00 Caen Caen 2-1 Orléans Orléans
01/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
01/11 20:00 Chambly Chambly 1-5 Guingamp Guingamp
01/11 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Rodez Rodez
01/11 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
02/11 15:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-0 Paris FC Paris FC
02/11 15:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Le Mans Le Mans
02/11 15:00 Niort Niort 0-2 Sochaux Sochaux
02/11 15:00 Lens Lens 1-0 Lorient Lorient
04/11 20:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Nancy Nancy
 Journée 14
08/11 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-0 Grenoble Grenoble
08/11 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Caen Caen
08/11 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
08/11 20:00 Lorient Lorient 4-1 Niort Niort
08/11 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-0 Troyes Troyes
08/11 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
08/11 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
08/11 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
09/11 14:45 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
11/11 20:45 Rodez Rodez 1-2 Lens Lens
 Journée 15
22/11 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 2-0 Auxerre Auxerre
22/11 20:00 Caen Caen 3-3 Le Mans Le Mans
22/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-4 Chambly Chambly
22/11 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Nancy Nancy
22/11 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
22/11 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-3 Lorient Lorient
22/11 20:00 Niort Niort 2-1 Rodez Rodez
22/11 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
23/11 15:00 Lens Lens 4-0 Sochaux Sochaux
25/11 20:45 Le Havre Le Havre 4-0 Guingamp Guingamp
 Journée 16
29/11 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
29/11 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-2 Orléans Orléans
29/11 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
29/11 20:00 Rodez Rodez 1-2 Le Havre Le Havre
29/11 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Caen Caen
29/11 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-0 Niort Niort
29/11 20:00 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Grenoble Grenoble
29/11 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-0 Paris FC Paris FC
29/11 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-0 Lens Lens
30/11 14:30 Sochaux Sochaux 0-1 Troyes Troyes
 Journée 17
02/12 20:45 Caen Caen 1-0 Nancy Nancy
03/12 21:05 Orléans Orléans 0-4 Lorient Lorient
03/12 21:05 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
03/12 21:05 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Rodez Rodez
03/12 21:05 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
03/12 21:05 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
03/12 21:05 Le Havre Le Havre 2-0 Le Mans Le Mans
03/12 21:05 Lens Lens 3-0 Chambly Chambly
03/12 21:05 Niort Niort 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
03/12 21:05 Paris FC Paris FC 0-3 Guingamp Guingamp
 Journée 18
13/12 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
13/12 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 3-2 Orléans Orléans
13/12 20:00 Rodez Rodez 2-1 Caen Caen
13/12 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Paris FC Paris FC
13/12 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
13/12 20:00 Lorient Lorient 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
13/12 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Grenoble Grenoble
13/12 20:30 Chambly Chambly 3-2 Niort Niort
14/12 16:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-2 Lens Lens
16/12 20:45 Guingamp Guingamp 0-1 Troyes Troyes
 Journée 19
20/12 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 3-0 Lorient Lorient
20/12 20:00 Orléans Orléans 1-0 Sochaux Sochaux
20/12 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Chambly Chambly
20/12 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-5 Guingamp Guingamp
20/12 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 2-1 Rodez Rodez
20/12 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Nancy Nancy
20/12 20:00 Caen Caen 0-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
21/12 15:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-3 Le Mans Le Mans
21/12 15:00 Lens Lens 1-0 Niort Niort
21/12 16:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 20
10/01 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Paris FC Paris FC
10/01 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
10/01 20:00 Rodez Rodez 1-2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
10/01 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-1 Grenoble Grenoble
10/01 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-2 Troyes Troyes
10/01 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
10/01 20:00 Niort Niort 0-1 Le Havre Le Havre
10/01 20:30 Chambly Chambly 1-0 Orléans Orléans
13/01 20:45 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Caen Caen
18/01 18:30 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Lens Lens
 Journée 21
24/01 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-0 Rodez Rodez
24/01 20:00 Caen Caen 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
24/01 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-1 Sochaux Sochaux
24/01 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-0 Chambly Chambly
24/01 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Niort Niort
24/01 20:00 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Nancy Nancy
24/01 20:00 Orléans Orléans 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
24/01 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Le Mans Le Mans
25/01 15:00 Lens Lens 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
27/01 20:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Troyes Troyes
 Journée 22
31/01 20:00 Niort Niort 4-4 Paris FC Paris FC
31/01 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-1 Nancy Nancy
31/01 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Grenoble Grenoble
31/01 20:00 Chambly Chambly 0-1 Caen Caen
31/01 20:00 Rodez Rodez 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
31/01 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
31/01 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
31/01 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-1 Orléans Orléans
31/01 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Lens Lens
01/02 15:30 Sochaux Sochaux 0-4 Lorient Lorient
 Journée 23
03/02 20:45 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
04/02 21:05 Paris FC Paris FC 2-3 Ajaccio Ajaccio
04/02 21:05 Caen Caen 4-3 Niort Niort
04/02 21:05 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
04/02 21:05 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-3 Chambly Chambly
04/02 21:05 Lens Lens 1-0 Troyes Troyes
04/02 21:05 Lorient Lorient 4-2 Le Mans Le Mans
04/02 21:05 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
04/02 21:05 Orléans Orléans 1-2 Rodez Rodez
04/02 21:05 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Guingamp Guingamp
 Journée 24
07/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-3 Auxerre Auxerre
07/02 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
07/02 20:00 Chambly Chambly 1-2 Paris FC Paris FC
07/02 20:00 Rodez Rodez 1-1 Nancy Nancy
07/02 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
07/02 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Caen Caen
07/02 20:00 Niort Niort 2-0 Orléans Orléans
07/02 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Le Mans Le Mans
08/02 15:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Lorient Lorient
10/02 20:45 Lens Lens 0-0 Grenoble Grenoble
 Journée 25
14/02 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-0 Le Havre Le Havre
14/02 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 3-2 Sochaux Sochaux
14/02 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-0 Rodez Rodez
14/02 20:00 Caen Caen 0-1 Troyes Troyes
14/02 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Chambly Chambly
14/02 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 3-1 Niort Niort
14/02 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-3 Ajaccio Ajaccio
15/02 15:00 Lorient Lorient 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
15/02 15:00 Nancy Nancy 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
17/02 20:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 3-2 Lens Lens
 Journée 26
21/02 20:00 Chambly Chambly 2-1 Nancy Nancy
21/02 20:00 Rodez Rodez 0-1 Lorient Lorient
21/02 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
21/02 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
21/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Le Mans Le Mans
21/02 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
21/02 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Orléans Orléans
21/02 20:00 Niort Niort 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
22/02 15:00 Lens Lens 1-4 Caen Caen
24/02 20:45 Troyes Troyes 3-1 Auxerre Auxerre
 Journée 27
28/02 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Rodez Rodez
28/02 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-1 Guingamp Guingamp
28/02 20:00 Caen Caen 2-0 Grenoble Grenoble
28/02 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 3-1 Niort Niort
28/02 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-3 Le Havre Le Havre
28/02 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
28/02 20:00 Orléans Orléans 0-2 Troyes Troyes
28/02 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
29/02 15:00 Lorient Lorient 1-2 Chambly Chambly
02/03 20:45 Paris FC Paris FC 0-2 Lens Lens
 Journée 28
06/03 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
06/03 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Paris FC Paris FC
06/03 20:00 Chambly Chambly 2-2 Le Mans Le Mans
06/03 20:00 Rodez Rodez 2-1 Guingamp Guingamp
06/03 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-3 Valenciennes Valenciennes
06/03 20:00 Niort Niort 1-1 Nancy Nancy
06/03 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-1 Caen Caen
06/03 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
07/03 15:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Lorient Lorient
09/03 20:45 Lens Lens 1-0 Orléans Orléans
 Journée 29
13/03 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Rem Troyes Troyes
13/03 20:00 Rodez Rodez Rem Clermont FC Clermont FC
13/03 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Rem Niort Niort
13/03 20:00 Nancy Nancy Rem Ajaccio Ajaccio
13/03 20:00 Orléans Orléans Rem Grenoble Grenoble
13/03 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Rem Châteauroux Châteauroux
13/03 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Rem Chambly Chambly
13/03 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Rem Caen Caen
14/03 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre Rem Lens Lens
16/03 20:45 Lorient Lorient Rem Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 30
20/03 20:00 Niort Niort Rem Le Mans Le Mans
20/03 20:00 Caen Caen Rem Paris FC Paris FC
20/03 20:00 Chambly Chambly Rem Rodez Rodez
20/03 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Rem Auxerre Auxerre
20/03 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Rem Sochaux Sochaux
20/03 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Rem Orléans Orléans
20/03 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Rem Guingamp Guingamp
20/03 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Rem Valenciennes Valenciennes
21/03 15:00 Troyes Troyes Rem Lorient Lorient
23/03 20:45 Lens Lens Rem Nancy Nancy
 Journée 31
03/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Rem Niort Niort
03/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Rem Clermont FC Clermont FC
03/04 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre Rem Châteauroux Châteauroux
03/04 20:00 Rodez Rodez Rem Ajaccio Ajaccio
03/04 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Rem Chambly Chambly
03/04 20:00 Orléans Orléans Rem Caen Caen
03/04 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Rem Grenoble Grenoble
03/04 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Rem Troyes Troyes
04/04 15:00 Lorient Lorient Rem Lens Lens
06/04 20:00 Nancy Nancy Rem Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 32
10/04 20:00 Niort Niort Rem Lorient Lorient
10/04 20:00 Caen Caen Rem Auxerre Auxerre
10/04 20:00 Troyes Troyes Rem Nancy Nancy
10/04 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Rem Le Mans Le Mans
10/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Rem Guingamp Guingamp
10/04 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Rem Valenciennes Valenciennes
10/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Rem Chambly Chambly
10/04 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Rem Sochaux Sochaux
10/04 20:00 Lens Lens Rem Rodez Rodez
10/04 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Rem Orléans Orléans
 Journée 33
17/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Rem Lens Lens
17/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Rem Caen Caen
17/04 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre Rem Paris FC Paris FC
17/04 20:00 Chambly Chambly Rem Troyes Troyes
17/04 20:00 Rodez Rodez Rem Niort Niort
17/04 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Rem Le Havre Le Havre
17/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Rem Ajaccio Ajaccio
17/04 20:00 Lorient Lorient Rem Châteauroux Châteauroux
17/04 20:00 Nancy Nancy Rem Grenoble Grenoble
17/04 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Rem Orléans Orléans
 Journée 34
21/04 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Rem Le Mans Le Mans
21/04 20:00 Caen Caen Rem Guingamp Guingamp
21/04 20:00 Troyes Troyes Rem Sochaux Sochaux
21/04 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Rem Lorient Lorient
21/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Rem Chambly Chambly
21/04 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Rem Rodez Rodez
21/04 20:00 Lens Lens Rem Valenciennes Valenciennes
21/04 20:00 Niort Niort Rem Clermont FC Clermont FC
21/04 20:00 Orléans Orléans Rem Auxerre Auxerre
21/04 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Rem Nancy Nancy
 Journée 35
24/04 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Rem Auxerre Auxerre
24/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Rem Le Havre Le Havre
24/04 20:00 Chambly Chambly Rem Lens Lens
24/04 20:00 Rodez Rodez Rem Troyes Troyes
24/04 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Rem Paris FC Paris FC
24/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Rem Niort Niort
24/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Rem Grenoble Grenoble
24/04 20:00 Lorient Lorient Rem Orléans Orléans
24/04 20:00 Nancy Nancy Rem Caen Caen
24/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Rem Châteauroux Châteauroux
 Journée 36
01/05 20:00 Orléans Orléans Rem Le Mans Le Mans
01/05 20:00 Caen Caen Rem Rodez Rodez
01/05 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre Rem Lorient Lorient
01/05 20:00 Troyes Troyes Rem Guingamp Guingamp
01/05 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Rem Sochaux Sochaux
01/05 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Rem Nancy Nancy
01/05 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Rem Clermont FC Clermont FC
01/05 20:00 Lens Lens Rem Ajaccio Ajaccio
01/05 20:00 Niort Niort Rem Chambly Chambly
01/05 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Rem Valenciennes Valenciennes
 Journée 37
08/05 20:00 Niort Niort Rem Lens Lens
08/05 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans Rem Paris FC Paris FC
08/05 20:00 Chambly Chambly Rem Le Havre Le Havre
08/05 20:00 Rodez Rodez Rem Grenoble Grenoble
08/05 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp Rem Châteauroux Châteauroux
08/05 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio Rem Troyes Troyes
08/05 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Rem Caen Caen
08/05 20:00 Lorient Lorient Rem Valenciennes Valenciennes
08/05 20:00 Nancy Nancy Rem Auxerre Auxerre
08/05 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux Rem Orléans Orléans
 Journée 38
15/05 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux Rem Clermont FC Clermont FC
15/05 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble Rem Guingamp Guingamp
15/05 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre Rem Rodez Rodez
15/05 20:00 Troyes Troyes Rem Niort Niort
15/05 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC Rem Lorient Lorient
15/05 20:00 Orléans Orléans Rem Nancy Nancy
15/05 20:00 Lens Lens Rem Le Mans Le Mans
15/05 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre Rem Ajaccio Ajaccio
15/05 20:00 Caen Caen Rem Sochaux Sochaux
15/05 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes Rem Chambly Chambly
 Classement T P
1. Lorient Lorient 28 54
2. Lens Lens 28 53
3. Ajaccio Ajaccio 28 52
4. Troyes Troyes 28 51
5. Clermont FC Clermont FC 28 50
6. Le Havre Le Havre 28 44
7. Valenciennes Valenciennes 28 42
8. Guingamp Guingamp 28 39
9. Chambly Chambly 28 35
10. Grenoble Grenoble 28 35
11. Châteauroux Châteauroux 28 34
12. Auxerre Auxerre 28 34
13. Caen Caen 28 34
14. Sochaux Sochaux 28 34
15. Nancy Nancy 28 34
16. Rodez Rodez 28 32
17. Paris FC Paris FC 28 28
18. Le Mans Le Mans 28 26
19. Niort Niort 28 26
20. Orléans Orléans 28 19