Deviens fan! 29

Saison 2021 - 2022 Ligue 2


 Journée 1
24/07 15:00 Bastia Bastia 1-1 Nîmes Nîmes
24/07 19:00 Amiens Amiens 1-2 Auxerre Auxerre
24/07 19:00 Caen Caen 4-0 Rodez Rodez
24/07 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1-1 Quevilly Quevilly
24/07 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-4 Paris FC Paris FC
24/07 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Guingamp Guingamp
24/07 19:00 Pau Pau 2-1 Nancy Nancy
24/07 19:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
24/07 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Niort Niort
26/07 20:45 Dijon Dijon 1-3 Sochaux Sochaux
 Journée 2
31/07 15:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-1 Dijon Dijon
31/07 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-1 Amiens Amiens
31/07 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
31/07 19:00 Nancy Nancy 0-4 Toulouse Toulouse
31/07 19:00 Niort Niort 0-1 Caen Caen
31/07 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 2-1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
31/07 19:00 Rodez Rodez 1-0 Pau Pau
31/07 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-2 Le Havre Le Havre
02/08 20:45 Auxerre Auxerre 3-0 Grenoble Grenoble
 Journée 3
07/08 15:00 Caen Caen 1-2 Sochaux Sochaux
07/08 19:00 Amiens Amiens 1-3 Quevilly Quevilly
07/08 19:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
07/08 19:00 Dijon Dijon 1-1 Rodez Rodez
07/08 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1-2 Niort Niort
07/08 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-0 Guingamp Guingamp
07/08 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Paris FC Paris FC
07/08 19:00 Pau Pau 0-1 Toulouse Toulouse
07/08 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-3 Nîmes Nîmes
11/08 19:00 Bastia Bastia 1-1 Nancy Nancy
 Journée 4
14/08 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 1-0 Bastia Bastia
14/08 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 0-2 Amiens Amiens
14/08 19:00 Nancy Nancy 0-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
14/08 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-0 Pau Pau
14/08 19:00 Niort Niort 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
14/08 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 2-1 Dijon Dijon
14/08 19:00 Rodez Rodez 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
14/08 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
16/08 20:45 Paris FC Paris FC 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
 Journée 2
18/08 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 1-2 Bastia Bastia
 Journée 5
21/08 15:00 Dijon Dijon 2-4 Toulouse Toulouse
21/08 19:00 Amiens Amiens 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
21/08 19:00 Caen Caen 1-0 Nancy Nancy
21/08 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 0-2 Nîmes Nîmes
21/08 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 2-0 Quevilly Quevilly
21/08 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Niort Niort
21/08 19:00 Pau Pau 2-0 Bastia Bastia
21/08 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-4 Rodez Rodez
23/08 20:45 Auxerre Auxerre 1-2 Guingamp Guingamp
 Journée 4
25/08 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Caen Caen
 Journée 6
28/08 15:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-0 Caen Caen
28/08 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
28/08 19:00 Bastia Bastia 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
28/08 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
28/08 19:00 Nancy Nancy 1-4 Auxerre Auxerre
28/08 19:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Amiens Amiens
28/08 19:00 Pau Pau 2-0 Dijon Dijon
28/08 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
28/08 19:00 Rodez Rodez 2-2 Dunkerque Dunkerque
28/08 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
 Journée 7
11/09 15:00 Paris FC Paris FC 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
11/09 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Sochaux Sochaux
11/09 19:00 Amiens Amiens 0-1 Rodez Rodez
11/09 19:00 Auxerre Auxerre 4-0 Niort Niort
11/09 19:00 Caen Caen 1-2 Pau Pau
11/09 19:00 Dijon Dijon 2-1 Bastia Bastia
11/09 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 0-0 Nancy Nancy
11/09 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 2-1 Nîmes Nîmes
11/09 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-2 Quevilly Quevilly
13/09 20:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Toulouse Toulouse
 Journée 5
14/09 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Paris FC Paris FC
 Journée 8
18/09 15:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-0 Paris FC Paris FC
18/09 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 4-1 Grenoble Grenoble
18/09 19:00 Bastia Bastia 1-1 Caen Caen
18/09 19:00 Dijon Dijon 2-0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
18/09 19:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
18/09 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 3-3 Amiens Amiens
18/09 19:00 Niort Niort 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
18/09 19:00 Pau Pau 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
18/09 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
18/09 19:00 Rodez Rodez 0-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 9
21/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Niort Niort
21/09 20:00 Amiens Amiens 2-2 Pau Pau
21/09 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Rodez Rodez
21/09 20:00 Caen Caen 0-1 Dijon Dijon
21/09 20:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 0-2 Toulouse Toulouse
21/09 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 4-1 Nancy Nancy
21/09 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-2 Sochaux Sochaux
21/09 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Quevilly Quevilly
21/09 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 2-0 Nîmes Nîmes
21/09 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-1 Bastia Bastia
 Journée 10
24/09 21:00 Dijon Dijon 0-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
24/09 21:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Amiens Amiens
24/09 21:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-1 Le Havre Le Havre
24/09 21:00 Niort Niort 4-1 Paris FC Paris FC
24/09 21:00 Pau Pau 1-2 Dunkerque Dunkerque
24/09 21:00 Quevilly Quevilly 2-2 Guingamp Guingamp
24/09 21:00 Rodez Rodez 1-1 Grenoble Grenoble
24/09 21:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
25/09 15:00 Bastia Bastia 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
27/09 20:45 Toulouse Toulouse 2-3 Caen Caen
 Journée 11
02/10 15:00 Amiens Amiens 0-0 Toulouse Toulouse
02/10 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-2 Nîmes Nîmes
02/10 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-1 Quevilly Quevilly
02/10 19:00 Caen Caen 1-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
02/10 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 2-0 Bastia Bastia
02/10 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 2-0 Pau Pau
02/10 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Rodez Rodez
02/10 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-0 Dijon Dijon
02/10 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-1 Nancy Nancy
02/10 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Niort Niort
 Journée 12
16/10 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 6-0 Auxerre Auxerre
16/10 19:00 Bastia Bastia 0-0 Grenoble Grenoble
16/10 19:00 Caen Caen 2-2 Le Havre Le Havre
16/10 19:00 Dijon Dijon 1-0 Amiens Amiens
16/10 19:00 Nancy Nancy 2-1 Guingamp Guingamp
16/10 19:00 Pau Pau 1-0 Paris FC Paris FC
16/10 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 0-3 Niort Niort
16/10 19:00 Rodez Rodez 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
16/10 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-3 Dunkerque Dunkerque
18/10 20:45 Nîmes Nîmes 0-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 13
23/10 15:00 Paris FC Paris FC 2-2 Toulouse Toulouse
23/10 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Nancy Nancy
23/10 19:00 Amiens Amiens 3-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
23/10 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1-1 Caen Caen
23/10 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-2 Dijon Dijon
23/10 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 3-1 Nîmes Nîmes
23/10 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Pau Pau
23/10 19:00 Niort Niort 0-2 Rodez Rodez
23/10 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Quevilly Quevilly
25/10 20:45 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Bastia Bastia
 Journée 14
30/10 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-2 Guingamp Guingamp
30/10 19:00 Bastia Bastia 0-0 Amiens Amiens
30/10 19:00 Caen Caen 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
30/10 19:00 Dijon Dijon 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
30/10 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1-0 Le Havre Le Havre
30/10 19:00 Nancy Nancy 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
30/10 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-2 Niort Niort
30/10 19:00 Pau Pau 1-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
30/10 19:00 Rodez Rodez 3-0 Quevilly Quevilly
01/11 20:45 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-2 Auxerre Auxerre
 Journée 15
06/11 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre 4-1 Pau Pau
06/11 15:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-1 Nîmes Nîmes
06/11 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Dijon Dijon
06/11 19:00 Amiens Amiens 0-0 Caen Caen
06/11 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
06/11 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-3 Bastia Bastia
06/11 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
06/11 19:00 Niort Niort 1-3 Nancy Nancy
06/11 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-0 Rodez Rodez
06/11 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 0-0 Toulouse Toulouse
 Journée 16
20/11 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 4-1 Sochaux Sochaux
20/11 19:00 Bastia Bastia 2-0 Niort Niort
20/11 19:00 Caen Caen 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
20/11 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
20/11 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Amiens Amiens
20/11 19:00 Nancy Nancy 0-2 Rodez Rodez
20/11 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-1 Quevilly Quevilly
20/11 19:00 Pau Pau 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
20/11 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
22/11 20:45 Dijon Dijon 3-1 Auxerre Auxerre
 Journée 17
03/12 21:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
03/12 21:00 Amiens Amiens 3-0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
03/12 21:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-2 Le Havre Le Havre
03/12 21:00 Guingamp Guingamp 3-2 Dijon Dijon
03/12 21:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-0 Bastia Bastia
03/12 21:00 Quevilly Quevilly 2-1 Nancy Nancy
03/12 21:00 Rodez Rodez 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
03/12 21:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-1 Pau Pau
04/12 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-2 Caen Caen
06/12 20:45 Niort Niort 2-1 Toulouse Toulouse
 Journée 18
11/12 15:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
11/12 19:00 Amiens Amiens 4-1 Grenoble Grenoble
11/12 19:00 Bastia Bastia 2-2 Sochaux Sochaux
11/12 19:00 Caen Caen 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
11/12 19:00 Dijon Dijon 2-2 Niort Niort
11/12 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 0-2 Auxerre Auxerre
11/12 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-1 Nancy Nancy
11/12 19:00 Pau Pau 1-2 Quevilly Quevilly
11/12 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-4 Paris FC Paris FC
13/12 20:45 Toulouse Toulouse 1-1 Rodez Rodez
 Journée 19
21/12 20:45 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
21/12 20:45 Auxerre Auxerre 2-3 Le Havre Le Havre
21/12 20:45 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
21/12 20:45 Nancy Nancy 0-3 Dijon Dijon
21/12 20:45 Nîmes Nîmes 1-2 Toulouse Toulouse
21/12 20:45 Niort Niort 3-0 Pau Pau
21/12 20:45 Paris FC Paris FC 1-0 Amiens Amiens
21/12 20:45 Quevilly Quevilly 2-2 Caen Caen
21/12 20:45 Rodez Rodez 0-0 Bastia Bastia
21/12 20:45 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
 Journée 20
08/01 15:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
08/01 19:00 Bastia Bastia 3-0 Quevilly Quevilly
08/01 19:00 Dijon Dijon 1-2 Nîmes Nîmes
08/01 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
08/01 19:00 Pau Pau 4-0 Rodez Rodez
08/01 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-1 Guingamp Guingamp
 Journée 21
15/01 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 0-0 Grenoble Grenoble
15/01 19:00 Nancy Nancy 2-1 Bastia Bastia
15/01 19:00 Rodez Rodez 0-2 Dijon Dijon
15/01 19:00 Toulouse Toulouse 1-1 Pau Pau
15/01 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 3-2 Caen Caen
17/01 20:45 Paris FC Paris FC 2-2 Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 20
19/01 19:00 Amiens Amiens 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
19/01 19:00 Toulouse Toulouse 4-0 Nancy Nancy
 Journée 22
22/01 19:00 Amiens Amiens 3-0 Guingamp Guingamp
22/01 19:00 Bastia Bastia 0-0 Toulouse Toulouse
22/01 19:00 Dijon Dijon 1-0 Quevilly Quevilly
22/01 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
22/01 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Rodez Rodez
24/01 20:45 Caen Caen 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 21
26/01 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 1-1 Amiens Amiens
 Journée 20
28/01 19:00 Caen Caen 0-2 Niort Niort
28/01 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1-1 Paris FC Paris FC
 Journée 21
28/01 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
28/01 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
01/02 19:00 Niort Niort 2-0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
 Journée 22
01/02 19:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-2 Paris FC Paris FC
01/02 19:00 Pau Pau 0-3 Nîmes Nîmes
01/02 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 6-1 Nancy Nancy
 Journée 23
05/02 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 4-1 Dijon Dijon
05/02 19:00 Bastia Bastia 1-1 Pau Pau
05/02 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
05/02 19:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Caen Caen
05/02 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
05/02 19:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
05/02 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
05/02 19:00 Rodez Rodez 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
05/02 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Amiens Amiens
07/02 20:45 Paris FC Paris FC 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 24
12/02 15:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-3 Toulouse Toulouse
12/02 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
12/02 19:00 Amiens Amiens 3-1 Niort Niort
12/02 19:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Nancy Nancy
12/02 19:00 Caen Caen 4-0 Nîmes Nîmes
12/02 19:00 Dijon Dijon 0-1 Pau Pau
12/02 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 2-0 Rodez Rodez
12/02 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-3 Sochaux Sochaux
12/02 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 3-0 Quevilly Quevilly
14/02 20:45 Le Havre Le Havre 2-4 Bastia Bastia
 Journée 22
15/02 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-0 Niort Niort
 Journée 25
19/02 15:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
19/02 19:00 Bastia Bastia 0-0 Dijon Dijon
19/02 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Paris FC Paris FC
19/02 19:00 Nancy Nancy 2-0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
19/02 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 3-1 Grenoble Grenoble
19/02 19:00 Niort Niort 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
19/02 19:00 Pau Pau 1-0 Caen Caen
19/02 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
19/02 19:00 Rodez Rodez 1-1 Amiens Amiens
21/02 20:45 Toulouse Toulouse 4-0 Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 26
26/02 15:00 Paris FC Paris FC 3-1 Sochaux Sochaux
26/02 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-1 Rodez Rodez
26/02 19:00 Amiens Amiens 3-0 Nîmes Nîmes
26/02 19:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Quevilly Quevilly
26/02 19:00 Caen Caen 2-1 Bastia Bastia
26/02 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 2-1 Dijon Dijon
26/02 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-0 Niort Niort
26/02 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Nancy Nancy
26/02 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Pau Pau
28/02 20:45 Grenoble Grenoble 0-2 Toulouse Toulouse
 Journée 27
05/03 15:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-1 Paris FC Paris FC
05/03 19:00 Bastia Bastia 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
05/03 19:00 Dijon Dijon 1-0 Caen Caen
05/03 19:00 Nancy Nancy 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
05/03 19:00 Niort Niort 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
05/03 19:00 Pau Pau 2-1 Amiens Amiens
05/03 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 0-2 Le Havre Le Havre
05/03 19:00 Rodez Rodez 1-3 Auxerre Auxerre
05/03 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Guingamp Guingamp
07/03 20:45 Toulouse Toulouse 2-0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
 Journée 28
12/03 15:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-1 Bastia Bastia
12/03 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre 3-2 Sochaux Sochaux
12/03 19:00 Amiens Amiens 1-0 Nancy Nancy
12/03 19:00 Caen Caen 4-1 Toulouse Toulouse
12/03 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1-0 Pau Pau
12/03 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-0 Rodez Rodez
12/03 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Quevilly Quevilly
12/03 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Nîmes Nîmes
12/03 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 2-0 Niort Niort
12/03 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Dijon Dijon
 Journée 29
15/03 19:00 Bastia Bastia 1-0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
15/03 19:00 Dijon Dijon 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
15/03 19:00 Nancy Nancy 3-0 Paris FC Paris FC
15/03 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-2 Auxerre Auxerre
15/03 19:00 Niort Niort 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
15/03 19:00 Pau Pau 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
15/03 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
15/03 19:00 Rodez Rodez 1-1 Guingamp Guingamp
15/03 19:00 Toulouse Toulouse 6-0 Amiens Amiens
15/03 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-1 Caen Caen
 Journée 30
19/03 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-2 Toulouse Toulouse
19/03 15:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-4 Caen Caen
19/03 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
19/03 19:00 Amiens Amiens 1-1 Dijon Dijon
19/03 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
19/03 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Bastia Bastia
19/03 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 3-1 Nancy Nancy
19/03 19:00 Niort Niort 2-0 Quevilly Quevilly
19/03 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-1 Pau Pau
19/03 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-0 Rodez Rodez
 Journée 31
02/04 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-1 Paris FC Paris FC
02/04 19:00 Rodez Rodez 1-1 Niort Niort
02/04 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-2 Amiens Amiens
02/04 19:00 Bastia Bastia 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
02/04 19:00 Caen Caen 2-1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
02/04 19:00 Dijon Dijon 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
02/04 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-2 Guingamp Guingamp
02/04 19:00 Pau Pau 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
02/04 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 0-2 Sochaux Sochaux
04/04 20:45 Nancy Nancy 0-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 32
09/04 15:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-4 Toulouse Toulouse
09/04 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-1 Pau Pau
09/04 19:00 Amiens Amiens 0-0 Bastia Bastia
09/04 19:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
09/04 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-2 Caen Caen
09/04 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
09/04 19:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Nîmes Nîmes
09/04 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 2-0 Rodez Rodez
09/04 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Nancy Nancy
11/04 20:45 Paris FC Paris FC 2-2 Dijon Dijon
 Journée 33
16/04 15:00 Pau Pau 1-4 Auxerre Auxerre
16/04 15:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-0 Quevilly Quevilly
16/04 19:00 Bastia Bastia 1-2 Guingamp Guingamp
16/04 19:00 Caen Caen 1-1 Amiens Amiens
16/04 19:00 Dijon Dijon 0-3 Ajaccio Ajaccio
16/04 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 0-3 Grenoble Grenoble
16/04 19:00 Nancy Nancy 0-2 Niort Niort
16/04 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-3 Sochaux Sochaux
16/04 19:00 Rodez Rodez 0-1 Paris FC Paris FC
16/04 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-1 Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 34
19/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
19/04 20:00 Amiens Amiens 0-2 Le Havre Le Havre
19/04 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-1 Dijon Dijon
19/04 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 3-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
19/04 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 3-0 Pau Pau
19/04 20:00 Niort Niort 1-1 Bastia Bastia
19/04 20:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-0 Caen Caen
19/04 20:00 Quevilly Quevilly 0-1 Nîmes Nîmes
19/04 20:00 Rodez Rodez 1-1 Nancy Nancy
19/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Toulouse Toulouse
 Journée 35
22/04 21:00 Bastia Bastia 2-1 Paris FC Paris FC
22/04 21:00 Dijon Dijon 3-3 Guingamp Guingamp
22/04 21:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 0-0 Amiens Amiens
22/04 21:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
22/04 21:00 Nancy Nancy 0-3 Quevilly Quevilly
22/04 21:00 Nîmes Nîmes 3-2 Rodez Rodez
22/04 21:00 Pau Pau 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
22/04 21:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
23/04 15:00 Caen Caen 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
25/04 20:45 Toulouse Toulouse 2-0 Niort Niort
 Journée 36
30/04 15:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Dunkerque Dunkerque
30/04 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
30/04 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Amiens Amiens
30/04 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Caen Caen
30/04 19:00 Nancy Nancy 1-3 Nîmes Nîmes
30/04 19:00 Niort Niort 1-3 Dijon Dijon
30/04 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
30/04 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 1-2 Pau Pau
30/04 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-1 Bastia Bastia
02/05 20:45 Rodez Rodez 1-0 Toulouse Toulouse
 Journée 37
07/05 19:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1-3 Guingamp Guingamp
07/05 19:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
07/05 19:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Auxerre Auxerre
07/05 19:00 Pau Pau 2-2 Niort Niort
07/05 19:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-1 Nîmes Nîmes
07/05 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Sochaux Sochaux
07/05 19:00 Amiens Amiens 1-2 Paris FC Paris FC
07/05 19:00 Bastia Bastia 0-1 Rodez Rodez
07/05 19:00 Caen Caen 2-0 Quevilly Quevilly
07/05 19:00 Dijon Dijon 2-3 Nancy Nancy
 Journée 38
14/05 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Toulouse Toulouse
14/05 19:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-1 Amiens Amiens
14/05 19:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
14/05 19:00 Nancy Nancy 2-3 Pau Pau
14/05 19:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-2 Bastia Bastia
14/05 19:00 Niort Niort 1-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
14/05 19:00 Paris FC Paris FC 2-0 Grenoble Grenoble
14/05 19:00 Quevilly Quevilly 3-1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
14/05 19:00 Rodez Rodez 2-0 Caen Caen
14/05 19:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-2 Dijon Dijon
 Classement T P
1. Toulouse Toulouse 38 79
2. Ajaccio Ajaccio 38 75
3. Auxerre Auxerre 38 74
4. Paris FC Paris FC 38 70
5. Sochaux Sochaux 38 68
6. Guingamp Guingamp 38 58
7. Caen Caen 38 50
8. Le Havre Le Havre 38 50
9. Nîmes Nîmes 38 49
10. Pau Pau 38 49
11. Dijon Dijon 38 47
12. Niort Niort 38 46
13. Bastia Bastia 38 46
14. Grenoble Grenoble 38 44
15. Valenciennes Valenciennes 38 44
16. Amiens Amiens 38 44
17. Rodez Rodez 38 43
18. Quevilly Quevilly 38 40
19. Dunkerque Dunkerque 38 31
20. Nancy Nancy 38 27