Calendrier 2019 - 2020

13/07 20:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Eldor Shomurodov 11' 1-0
Aleksei Jonov 42' 2-0
2-1 49' Djordje Despotovic
20/07 18:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Nikola Vlašić 30' 1-0
38' 2-0
2-1 40' Nikita Malyarov
28/07 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0-2 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
0-1 1' Sardar Azmoun
0-2 55' Artem Dzyuba (Pen)
05/08 19:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Jevgeni Harin 49' 1-0
1-1 64' Djordje Despotovic
Odise Roshi 70' 2-1
10/08 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 2-2 Tambov Tambov
0-1 26' Cedric Gogoua Kouame
0-2 68'
Joel Fameyeh 74' 1-2
Joel Fameyeh 78' 2-2
16/08 17:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 1-1 Petrotrest Petrotrest
Nikita Kalugin 46' 1-0
1-1 68' Dmitriy Poloz (Pen)
25/08 20:30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Betfirst 2.00 3.20 3.75
31/08 10:30 Ufa Ufa ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
15/09 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
22/09 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
29/09 20:01 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
06/10 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
20/10 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
27/10 19:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
03/11 19:01 Ural Ural ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
10/11 19:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Ufa Ufa
24/11 19:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
01/12 19:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
08/12 19:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
01/03 19:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
08/03 19:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
15/03 19:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
22/03 19:01 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
05/04 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
12/04 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Ural Ural
19/04 20:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
26/04 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
03/05 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
10/05 20:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
17/05 20:01 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg