Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Ural 2020 - 2021

10/08 16:00 Ural Ural 0-2 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
- 38'
- 59' Sylvester Igboun
15/08 14:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-1 Ural Ural
- 12' Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Pen)
Ivan Ignatyev (Pen) 35' -
19/08 15:00 Ural Ural 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
Andrey Egorychev 74' -
- 87' Fedor Smolov
22/08 13:00 Ural Ural 1-0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
3' -
26/08 19:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-0 Ural Ural
Kento Hashimoto 59' -
30/08 19:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 0-0 Ural Ural
12/09 15:30 Ural Ural 3-1 Khimki FC Khimki FC
Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Pen) 15' -
Stefan Strandberg 23' -
- 52' Arshak Koryan
Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi 67' -
19/09 15:30 Ural Ural 1-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
- 4' Artem Dzyuba
69' -
27/09 15:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2-0 Ural Ural
Georgi Melkadze 2' -
Bernard Berisha (Pen) 57' -
03/10 15:30 Ural Ural 0-2 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
- 52'
- 56' Konstantin Maradishvili
18/10 13:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1-0 Ural Ural
Aleksandr Lomovitski 36' -
25/10 12:00 Ural Ural 0-0 Tambov Tambov
01/11 10:00 Ufa Ufa 1-2 Ural Ural
- 27' Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi
- 39' Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Pen)
Komnen Andrić 62' -
07/11 12:00 Ural Ural 2-2 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
- 6'
Pavel Pogrebnyak 11' -
- 45' (Pen)
60' -
22/11 14:30 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0-0 Ural Ural
29/11 10:00 Ural Ural 1-0 FK Sochi FK Sochi
Aleksey Evseev 86' -
05/12 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 5-1 Ural Ural
Sardar Azmoun 17' -
Sardar Azmoun 22' -
Artem Dzyuba (Pen) 30' -
Douglas dos Santos Justino de Melo 45' -
Sardar Azmoun (Pen) 76' -
- 82' Artem Shabolin
13/12 17:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2-2 Ural Ural
Ilya Shkurin 12' -
- 31' Andrey Egorychev
Nikola Vlašić (Pen) 61' -
- 90'
18/12 16:00 Tambov Tambov 1-1 Ural Ural
- 29' Othman El Kabir
German Onugkha 45' -
28/02 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2-2 Ural Ural
Magomed Suleymanov 12' -
- 52'
- 59'
Rémy Cabella 86' -
03/03 10:00 Ufa Ufa 0-0 Ural Ural
07/03 12:00 Ural Ural ...-... Ufa Ufa
13/03 10:00 Ural Ural ...-... Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
18/03 17:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Ural Ural
03/04 15:00 Ural Ural ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
10/04 15:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou ...-... Ural Ural
17/04 15:00 Ural Ural ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
24/04 15:00 Ural Ural ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
01/05 15:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC ...-... Ural Ural
08/05 15:00 Ural Ural ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
16/05 15:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Ural Ural