Deviens fan! 33

Saison 2008 - 2009 Coppa


 premier tour
09/08 15:00 Gallipoli Gallipoli 3-2 Sibilla Sibilla
09/08 15:00 Ravenne Ravenne 5-1 Castellarano Castellarano
09/08 15:00 Monza Monza 5-4 Celano Celano
09/08 15:00 Perugia Perugia 1-0 Lumezzane Lumezzane
09/08 15:00 Taranto Taranto 1-2 Bazzano Bazzano
09/08 15:00 Pescara Pescara 2-0 Mezzocorona Mezzocorona
09/08 15:00 Cavese Cavese 3-1 Biellese Biellese
09/08 15:00 Sorrento Sorrento 3-1 Castelsardo Castelsardo
09/08 15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2-0 Tritium Tritium
09/08 15:00 Legnano Legnano 1-3 Benevento Benevento
09/08 15:00 Foligno Foligno 3-2 Pergocrema Pergocrema
09/08 15:00 Crotone Crotone 2-0 Renato Curi Renato Curi
09/08 15:00 Novara Novara 3-1 Marcianise Marcianise
09/08 15:00 Cesena Cesena 3-1 Chioggia Chioggia
09/08 15:00 Foggia Foggia 0-2 Barletta Barletta
09/08 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 0-3 Reggiana Reggiana
09/08 15:00 Arezzo Arezzo 1-4 Portogruaro Portogruaro
09/08 15:00 Padova Padova 8-0 Pontedera Pontedera
 Second tour
17/08 15:00 Mantova Mantova 1-0 Gallipoli Gallipoli
17/08 15:00 Rimini Rimini 5-7 Ravenne Ravenne
17/08 15:00 Vicenza Vicenza 3-0 Monza Monza
17/08 15:00 Ascoli Ascoli 3-1 Perugia Perugia
17/08 15:00 Bari Bari 2-0 Bazzano Bazzano
17/08 15:00 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 8-7 Pescara Pescara
17/08 15:00 Pisa Pisa 1-2 Cittadella Cittadella
17/08 15:00 Empoli Empoli 2-0 Ancona Ancona
17/08 15:00 Grosseto Grosseto 4-2 Cavese Cavese
17/08 15:00 Triestina Triestina 2-1 Sorrento Sorrento
17/08 15:00 Treviso Treviso 8-9 Benevento Benevento
17/08 15:00 Modena Modena 1-0 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
17/08 15:00 Brescia Brescia 2-1 Foligno Foligno
17/08 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 0-2 Crotone Crotone
17/08 15:00 Livorno Livorno 3-0 Novara Novara
17/08 15:00 Salernitana Salernitana 3-1 Cesena Cesena
17/08 15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo 3-1 Barletta Barletta
17/08 15:00 Parma Parma 3-2 Portogruaro Portogruaro
17/08 15:00 Piacenza Piacenza 0-1 Padova Padova
20/08 15:00 Avellino Avellino 0-1 Reggiana Reggiana
 Troisième tour
23/08 15:00 Siena Siena 4-0 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
23/08 15:30 Atalanta Atalanta 2-1 Modena Modena
23/08 17:30 Cittadella Cittadella 0-1 Empoli Empoli
23/08 19:00 Lecce Lecce 0-1 Salernitana Salernitana
23/08 20:30 Palermo Palermo 1-2 Ravenne Ravenne
23/08 20:30 Reggina Reggina 3-0 Grosseto Grosseto
23/08 20:30 Cagliari Cagliari 1-0 Triestina Triestina
23/08 20:30 Crotone Crotone 0-3 Livorno Livorno
23/08 20:30 Catania Catania 2-1* Parma Parma
23/08 20:30 Chievo Chievo 1-2 Padova Padova
23/08 20:45 Bologna Bologna 2-0 Vicenza Vicenza
23/08 20:45 Ascoli Ascoli 1-0 Bari Bari
23/08 20:45 Lazio Lazio 5-1 Benevento Benevento
23/08 20:45 Torino Torino 2-1* Brescia Brescia
24/08 16:00 Genoa Genoa 3-1 Mantova Mantova
 Quatrième tour
17/09 18:30 Siena Siena 0-2 Empoli Empoli
17/09 21:00 Reggina Reggina 4-0 Cagliari Cagliari
17/09 21:00 Catania Catania 4-0 Padova Padova
30/09 20:30 Salernitana Salernitana P2-2 Sassuolo Sassuolo
01/10 15:00 Bologna Bologna 1-0 Ascoli Ascoli
01/10 20:30 Lazio Lazio 2-0 Atalanta Atalanta
01/10 20:30 Torino Torino 3-2* Livorno Livorno
02/10 18:00 Genoa Genoa 2-1 Ravenne Ravenne
 Huitièmes de finales
12/11 15:00 Udinese Udinese P0-0 Reggina Reggina
12/11 19:30 Sampdoria Sampdoria 2-1 Empoli Empoli
12/11 21:00 Napoli Napoli 3-1 Salernitana Salernitana
03/12 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 1-2 Lazio Lazio
17/12 17:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 0-1 Torino Torino
17/12 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 2-0 Bologna Bologna
13/01 21:00 Inter Inter 3-1 Genoa Genoa
14/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 3-0 Catania Catania
 Quart de finales (A)
21/01 18:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 1-1 Udinese Udinese
21/01 20:45 Inter Inter 2-1 AS Roma AS Roma
22/01 21:00 Lazio Lazio 3-1 Torino Torino
04/02 20:45 Juventus Juventus 4-3 Napoli Napoli
 Demi-finales (A)
03/03 20:45 Lazio Lazio 2-1 Juventus Juventus
04/03 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria 3-0 Inter Inter
 Demi-finales (R)
22/04 20:45 Juventus Juventus 1-2 Lazio Lazio
23/04 20:45 Inter Inter 1-0 Sampdoria Sampdoria
 Finale
13/05 20:45 Lazio Lazio P1-1 Sampdoria Sampdoria