Deviens fan! 33

Saison 2009 - 2010 Coppa


 premier tour
02/08 16:00 Ternana Ternana 3-2 Renate Renate
02/08 17:00 Pergocrema Pergocrema 0-1 Figline Figline
02/08 17:00 Marcianise Marcianise 0-2 Alessandria Alessandria
02/08 17:00 Foggia Foggia 3-1 Viterbese Viterbese
02/08 18:00 Pro Patria Pro Patria 4-0 Gela Calcio Gela Calcio
02/08 18:00 Novara Novara 1-0 Valle del Giovenco Valle del Giovenco
02/08 20:30 Taranto Taranto 1-3 Cosenza Cosenza
02/08 20:30 Cavese Cavese 2-2P Varese Varese
02/08 20:30 SPAL SPAL 2-1 Como Como
02/08 20:30 Cremonese Cremonese 2-0 Chioggia Chioggia
02/08 20:45 Ravenne Ravenne 3-2 Giulianova Giulianova
02/08 20:45 Rimini Rimini 1-2* Vico Equense Vico Equense
02/08 20:45 Benevento Benevento 3-1 Prato Prato
02/08 21:00 Arezzo Arezzo 2-0 Castellarano Castellarano
02/08 21:00 Reggiana Reggiana 4-0 Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
03/08 20:30 Spezia Spezia 0-0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
05/08 17:00 Lumezzane Lumezzane 3-0 Fano Calcio Fano Calcio
05/08 20:30 Perugia Perugia 1-0 Nocerina Nocerina
 Second tour
08/08 20:30 Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 Benevento Benevento
08/08 20:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo 2-0 Alessandria Alessandria
09/08 17:00 Lumezzane Lumezzane 6-0 Gallipoli Gallipoli
09/08 18:00 Modena Modena 1-1P Novara Novara
09/08 20:30 Torino Torino 1-0 Figline Figline
09/08 20:30 Reggina Reggina 3-0 Arezzo Arezzo
09/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli 2-0 Reggiana Reggiana
09/08 20:30 Lecce Lecce 4-0 Vico Equense Vico Equense
09/08 20:30 Triestina Triestina 0-0 Foggia Foggia
09/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-0 Ravenne Ravenne
09/08 20:30 SPAL SPAL 3-1* AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
09/08 20:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1-3 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
09/08 20:45 Ancona Ancona 1-0 Perugia Perugia
09/08 20:45 Frosinone Frosinone P1-1 Varese Varese
09/08 20:45 Mantova Mantova 3-1 Pro Patria Pro Patria
09/08 20:45 Cittadella Cittadella 2-0 Padova Padova
09/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena P2-2 Ternana Ternana
09/08 20:45 Ascoli Ascoli 3-1 Crotone Crotone
09/08 20:45 Vicenza Vicenza 1-2 Cremonese Cremonese
10/08 20:30 Grosseto Grosseto 3-2 Cosenza Cosenza
 Troisième tour
14/08 18:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo 2-0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
14/08 20:00 Parma Parma 1-2 Novara Novara
14/08 20:30 Livorno Livorno 2-0 Torino Torino
15/08 19:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-1* Ascoli Ascoli
15/08 20:30 Palermo Palermo 4-2 SPAL SPAL
15/08 20:30 Catania Catania 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
15/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 0-1 Reggina Reggina
15/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena 0-1 Atalanta Atalanta
15/08 20:45 Chievo Chievo 3-0 Mantova Mantova
15/08 20:45 Bologna Bologna 0-0P Frosinone Frosinone
15/08 20:45 Ancona Ancona 2-3 Lumezzane Lumezzane
15/08 20:45 Bari Bari 1-1P Empoli Empoli
16/08 20:00 Triestina Triestina 1-0 Cagliari Cagliari
16/08 20:30 Napoli Napoli 3-0 Salernitana Salernitana
16/08 20:30 Sampdoria Sampdoria 6-2 Lecce Lecce
12/11 15:00 Siena Siena 2-0 Grosseto Grosseto
 Quatrième tour
25/11 15:00 Chievo Chievo 2-0 Frosinone Frosinone
25/11 18:30 Siena Siena 0-2 Novara Novara
26/11 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta 0-1 Lumezzane Lumezzane
26/11 20:30 Napoli Napoli 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
26/11 20:30 Palermo Palermo 4-1 Reggina Reggina
01/12 20:00 Triestina Triestina 1-0 Sassuolo Sassuolo
01/12 20:30 Sampdoria Sampdoria 1-2 Livorno Livorno
02/12 15:00 Catania Catania 2-0 Empoli Empoli
 Huitièmes de finales
16/12 20:00 Inter Inter 1-0 Livorno Livorno
12/01 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 3-1 Triestina Triestina
13/01 16:00 AC Milan AC Milan 2-1 Novara Novara
13/01 18:30 Genoa Genoa 1-2 Catania Catania
13/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 3-0 Napoli Napoli
14/01 16:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 3-2 Chievo Chievo
14/01 18:30 Udinese Udinese 2-0 Lumezzane Lumezzane
14/01 21:00 Lazio Lazio 2-0 Palermo Palermo
 Quarts de finale
20/01 21:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 3-2 Lazio Lazio
26/01 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 1-0 Catania Catania
27/01 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 0-1 Udinese Udinese
28/01 21:00 Inter Inter 2-1 Juventus Juventus
 Demi-finales (A)
03/02 21:00 Inter Inter 1-0 Fiorentina Fiorentina
04/02 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 2-0 Udinese Udinese
 Demi-finales (R)
13/04 21:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 0-1 Inter Inter
21/04 18:00 Udinese Udinese 1-0 AS Roma AS Roma
 Finale
05/05 20:45 Inter Inter 1-0 AS Roma AS Roma