Deviens fan! 33

Saison 2014 - 2015 Coppa


 premier tour
10/08 16:00 Como Como 5-0 Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio
10/08 16:00 Benevento Benevento 2-0 Correggese Correggese
10/08 17:00 FC Sud tirol FC Sud tirol 3-2 Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio
10/08 17:00 Monza Monza 2-1 US Olginatese US Olginatese
10/08 17:30 Reggina Reggina 0-1 Casertana Casertana
10/08 18:00 Venezia Venezia 5-1 Taranto Taranto
10/08 18:00 Cremonese Cremonese 3-2 Cosenza Cosenza
10/08 18:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-1 Renate Renate
10/08 19:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1-0 Santarcangelo Santarcangelo
10/08 19:00 L'Aquila L'Aquila 2-1* Alto Vicentino Alto Vicentino
10/08 20:00 Vicenza Vicenza 1-2 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
10/08 20:30 Pisa Pisa 4-0 Bogliasco D'Albertis Bogliasco D'Albertis
10/08 20:30 Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
10/08 20:30 Savona Savona 6-0 Terracina Calcio Terracina Calcio
10/08 20:30 Catanzaro Catanzaro 2-0 Akragas Akragas
10/08 20:45 Lecce Lecce 5-0 Foligno Foligno
10/08 20:45 Pontedera Pontedera 3-1 FC Messina FC Messina
10/08 20:45 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Prato Prato
 Second tour
16/08 20:30 Spezia Spezia 1-0 Lecce Lecce
16/08 20:30 Modena Modena P0-0 Monza Monza
16/08 20:30 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella P2-2 Benevento Benevento
16/08 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 Pontedera Pontedera
17/08 17:00 Livorno Livorno 2-4 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
17/08 18:00 Avellino Avellino 2-0 Venezia Venezia
17/08 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1-0 Alessandria Alessandria
17/08 20:30 Catania Catania 1-0 FC Sud tirol FC Sud tirol
17/08 20:30 Varese Varese 3-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
17/08 20:30 Ternana Ternana 2-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro
17/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara P1-1 Renate Renate
17/08 20:30 Pisa Pisa 2-1 Carpi Carpi
17/08 20:45 Brescia Brescia 2-1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
17/08 20:45 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-2 Cremonese Cremonese
17/08 20:45 Latina Latina P1-1 Novara Novara
17/08 20:45 Perugia Perugia 2-0 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17/08 20:45 Crotone Crotone 0-0P Casertana Casertana
17/08 20:45 Frosinone Frosinone 0-0P Como Como
17/08 21:00 Bologna Bologna 1-2* L'Aquila L'Aquila
17/08 21:00 Bari Bari 2-1 Savona Savona
 Troisième tour
21/08 20:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella
22/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara 1-0 Chievo Chievo
23/08 18:00 Atalanta Atalanta 2-0 Pisa Pisa
23/08 20:30 Varese Varese 1-0 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
23/08 20:45 Perugia Perugia 2-1* Spezia Spezia
23/08 20:45 Palermo Palermo 0-3 Modena Modena
23/08 21:00 Bari Bari 1-2 Avellino Avellino
23/08 21:00 Cagliari Cagliari 2-0 Catania Catania
24/08 19:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 0-1 Genoa Genoa
24/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-0 Latina Latina
24/08 20:30 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3-0 Cremonese Cremonese
24/08 20:30 Lazio Lazio 7-0 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
24/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena 1-0 Casertana Casertana
24/08 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria 4-1 Como Como
24/08 20:45 Empoli Empoli 3-0 L'Aquila L'Aquila
24/08 21:00 Udinese Udinese 5-1 Ternana Ternana
 Quatrième tour
02/12 16:00 Lazio Lazio 3-0 Varese Varese
02/12 18:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo 1-0 Pescara Pescara
02/12 21:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1-0 Perugia Perugia
03/12 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta 2-0 Avellino Avellino
03/12 18:00 Empoli Empoli 2-0 Genoa Genoa
03/12 21:00 Udinese Udinese 4-2* Cesena Cesena
04/12 18:00 Cagliari Cagliari P4-4 Modena Modena
04/12 21:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 2-0 Brescia Brescia
 Huitièmes de finales
13/01 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 2-1 Sassuolo Sassuolo
14/01 18:00 Parma Parma 2-1 Cagliari Cagliari
14/01 21:00 Torino Torino 1-3 Lazio Lazio
15/01 21:00 Juventus Juventus 6-1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
20/01 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 2-1* Empoli Empoli
21/01 18:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 3-1 Atalanta Atalanta
21/01 21:00 Inter Inter 2-0 Sampdoria Sampdoria
22/01 21:00 Napoli Napoli P2-2 Udinese Udinese
 Quarts de finale
27/01 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 0-1 Lazio Lazio
28/01 20:45 Parma Parma 0-1 Juventus Juventus
03/02 20:45 AS Roma AS Roma 0-2 Fiorentina Fiorentina
04/02 20:45 Napoli Napoli 1-0 Inter Inter
 Demi-finales (A)
04/03 20:45 Lazio Lazio 1-1 Napoli Napoli
05/03 20:45 Juventus Juventus 1-2 Fiorentina Fiorentina
 Demi-finales (R)
07/04 20:45 Fiorentina Fiorentina 0-3 Juventus Juventus
08/04 20:45 Napoli Napoli 0-1 Lazio Lazio
 Finale
20/05 20:45 Juventus Juventus 2-1* Lazio Lazio