Deviens fan! 33

Saison 2015 - 2016 Coppa


 premier tour
02/08 17:00 Casertana Casertana 0-0 Lecco Lecco
02/08 17:00 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 0-2 Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905
02/08 18:00 Pavia Pavia 3-0 Poggibonsi Poggibonsi
02/08 18:00 Alessandria Alessandria 2-0 Alto Vicentino Alto Vicentino
02/08 18:00 Pisa Pisa 4-0 Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
02/08 18:00 Reggiana Reggiana 3-0 Delta Porto Tolle Delta Porto Tolle
02/08 19:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 5-1 Fano Calcio Fano Calcio
02/08 20:30 Benevento Benevento 0-1 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
02/08 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella 15-0 Rossoblu Potenza Rossoblu Potenza
02/08 20:30 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 2-1 Pontedera Pontedera
02/08 20:30 Matera Matera 0-1 FC Sud tirol FC Sud tirol
02/08 20:30 SPAL SPAL 1-0 Rende Rende
02/08 20:30 L'Aquila L'Aquila 2-0 Arezzo Arezzo
02/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia P0-0 Cremonese Cremonese
02/08 20:45 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-0 Melfi Melfi
02/08 21:00 Ascoli Ascoli 1-2 Cosenza Cosenza
02/08 21:00 Lecce Lecce P0-0 Catanzaro Catanzaro
02/08 21:00 Foggia Foggia 2-1* Lucchese Lucchese
 Second tour
08/08 20:30 Spezia Spezia 1-0 Brescia Brescia
08/08 20:30 Livorno Livorno 0-0 Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905
09/08 17:00 Modena Modena 3-0 Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
09/08 19:00 Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
09/08 20:00 Avellino Avellino 3-0 Casertana Casertana
09/08 20:00 Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 0-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
09/08 20:00 Vicenza Vicenza P1-1 Cosenza Cosenza
09/08 20:30 Novara Novara 5-0 L'Aquila L'Aquila
09/08 20:30 Perugia Perugia 3-1 Reggiana Reggiana
09/08 20:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1-2 Alessandria Alessandria
09/08 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-0 Como Como
09/08 20:30 Ternana Ternana 2-0 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
09/08 20:45 Pescara Pescara 2-0 FC Sud tirol FC Sud tirol
09/08 20:45 Crotone Crotone 1-0 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
09/08 20:45 Latina Latina 1-4 Pavia Pavia
09/08 20:45 Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 Pisa Pisa
09/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena 4-0 Lecce Lecce
09/08 21:00 Bari Bari 1-2 Foggia Foggia
09/08 21:00 Cagliari Cagliari 5-0 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
10/08 20:30 Catania Catania 3-0 SPAL SPAL
 Troisième tour
14/08 20:45 Crotone Crotone 1-0 Ternana Ternana
14/08 21:00 Bologna Bologna 0-1 Pavia Pavia
15/08 18:00 Empoli Empoli 0-1 Vicenza Vicenza
15/08 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-1P Cagliari Cagliari
15/08 20:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo 2-0 Modena Modena
15/08 20:30 Alessandria Alessandria 1-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
15/08 20:30 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3-1 Foggia Foggia
15/08 20:45 Frosinone Frosinone 0-0P Spezia Spezia
15/08 20:45 Atalanta Atalanta 3-0 Cittadella Cittadella
15/08 21:00 Palermo Palermo 2-1 Avellino Avellino
16/08 18:30 Udinese Udinese 3-1 Novara Novara
16/08 20:30 Carpi Carpi 0-0 Livorno Livorno
16/08 21:15 Torino Torino 4-1 Pescara Pescara
17/08 19:00 Chievo Chievo 0-0 Salernitana Salernitana
17/08 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 2-0 Perugia Perugia
20/08 20:30 Catania Catania 1-4 Cesena Cesena
 Quatrième tour
01/12 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
01/12 18:00 Torino Torino 4-1 Cesena Cesena
01/12 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 3-1* Crotone Crotone
02/12 15:00 Palermo Palermo 2-3 Alessandria Alessandria
02/12 18:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1-0 Pavia Pavia
02/12 21:00 Udinese Udinese 3-1 Atalanta Atalanta
03/12 18:00 Carpi Carpi 2-1 Vicenza Vicenza
03/12 21:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo 0-1 Cagliari Cagliari
 Huitièmes de finales
15/12 19:15 Genoa Genoa 1-2* Alessandria Alessandria
15/12 21:00 Inter Inter 3-0 Cagliari Cagliari
16/12 14:30 AS Roma AS Roma 0-0P Spezia Spezia
16/12 16:30 Fiorentina Fiorentina 0-1 Carpi Carpi
16/12 19:00 Napoli Napoli 3-0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
16/12 20:45 Juventus Juventus 4-0 Torino Torino
17/12 16:00 Lazio Lazio 2-1 Udinese Udinese
17/12 21:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 0-2 AC Milan AC Milan
 Quarts de finale
13/01 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 2-1 Carpi Carpi
18/01 20:00 Spezia Spezia 1-2 Alessandria Alessandria
19/01 20:45 Napoli Napoli 0-2 Inter Inter
20/01 20:45 Lazio Lazio 0-1 Juventus Juventus
 Demi-finales (A)
26/01 21:00 Alessandria Alessandria 0-1 AC Milan AC Milan
02/03 20:45 Inter Inter 3-0P Juventus Juventus
 Demi-finales (R)
27/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 3-0 Inter Inter
01/03 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 5-0 Alessandria Alessandria
 Finale
21/05 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 0-0 Juventus Juventus