Deviens fan! 33

Saison 2016 - 2017 Coppa


 premier tour
29/07 21:00 Livorno Livorno 1-3 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
30/07 18:00 Campodarsego Campodarsego 3-3P Maceratese Maceratese
30/07 21:00 Lecce Lecce 2-1 Alto Vicentino Alto Vicentino
31/07 15:00 Casertana Casertana 3-2* Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio
31/07 17:00 Alessandria Alessandria 2-1 Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio
31/07 17:30 Como Como 3-0 Valdinievole Montecatini Valdinievole Montecatini
31/07 18:00 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 2-3* Reggiana Reggiana
31/07 18:00 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 0-0P Seregno Seregno
31/07 18:00 Modena Modena 2-0 FC Francavilla FC Francavilla
31/07 18:00 Carrarese Carrarese 1-2* Arezzo Arezzo
31/07 18:30 Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 4-3 FC Sud tirol FC Sud tirol
31/07 20:00 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus P1-1 F. Andria F. Andria
31/07 20:30 Foggia Foggia 3-1 Pontedera Pontedera
31/07 20:30 Cremonese Cremonese 4-3 Fermana Fermana
31/07 20:30 Cosenza Cosenza 1-0 Nerostellati Frattese Nerostellati Frattese
31/07 20:30 Matera Matera 3-0 SC Insubria Caronnese Turate SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
31/07 20:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 5-2 Grosseto Grosseto
31/07 21:00 Siena Siena 0-3 FC Messina FC Messina
 Second tour
05/08 21:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2-1 Foggia Foggia
06/08 17:30 Carpi Carpi 3-2 Maceratese Maceratese
06/08 20:30 Spezia Spezia 1-0 Modena Modena
07/08 18:30 Vicenza Vicenza 4-2 Casertana Casertana
07/08 18:30 SPAL SPAL 2-0 FC Messina FC Messina
07/08 20:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-2* Cremonese Cremonese
07/08 20:00 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 2-0 Avellino Avellino
07/08 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 3-0 Seregno Seregno
07/08 20:30 Ternana Ternana 0-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
07/08 20:30 Benevento Benevento 0-0P Salernitana Salernitana
07/08 20:30 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 2-0 Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905
07/08 20:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 3-1 Reggiana Reggiana
07/08 20:30 Perugia Perugia 1-0 Alessandria Alessandria
07/08 20:30 Frosinone Frosinone 3-0 Como Como
07/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 0-2 Pisa Pisa
07/08 20:30 Novara Novara 2-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
07/08 20:45 Bari Bari 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
07/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena 2-0 Arezzo Arezzo
07/08 20:45 Latina Latina 1-0 Matera Matera
08/08 20:30 Ascoli Ascoli 2-2P Lecce Lecce
 Troisième tour
12/08 18:30 Genoa Genoa 3-2 Lecce Lecce
12/08 21:00 Palermo Palermo 0-0 Bari Bari
12/08 21:00 Bologna Bologna 2-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
13/08 19:30 Udinese Udinese 2-3 Spezia Spezia
13/08 20:30 Torino Torino 4-1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
13/08 20:30 Novara Novara 0-0 Latina Latina
13/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara 2-0 Frosinone Frosinone
13/08 20:30 Perugia Perugia 2-1 Carpi Carpi
13/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena 2-0 Ternana Ternana
13/08 20:45 Empoli Empoli 2-0 Vicenza Vicenza
13/08 20:45 Chievo Chievo 3-0 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
13/08 20:45 Atalanta Atalanta 3-0 Cremonese Cremonese
14/08 19:00 Salernitana Salernitana 1-1P Pisa Pisa
14/08 20:45 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2-1 Crotone Crotone
14/08 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria 3-0 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
15/08 21:00 Cagliari Cagliari 5-1 SPAL SPAL
 Quatrième tour
29/11 15:00 Empoli Empoli 1-2* Cesena Cesena
29/11 18:00 Chievo Chievo 3-0 Novara Novara
29/11 21:00 Torino Torino 0-0 Pisa Pisa
30/11 15:00 Palermo Palermo 0-0P Spezia Spezia
30/11 18:00 Atalanta Atalanta 3-0 Pescara Pescara
30/11 21:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 3-0 Cagliari Cagliari
01/12 18:00 Genoa Genoa 4-3* Perugia Perugia
01/12 21:00 Bologna Bologna 4-0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
 Huitièmes de finales
10/01 21:00 Napoli Napoli 3-1 Spezia Spezia
11/01 17:30 Fiorentina Fiorentina 1-0 Chievo Chievo
11/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 3-2 Atalanta Atalanta
12/01 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 2-1 Torino Torino
17/01 21:00 Inter Inter 3-2* Bologna Bologna
18/01 17:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo 1-2 Cesena Cesena
18/01 21:00 Lazio Lazio 4-2 Genoa Genoa
19/01 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 4-0 Sampdoria Sampdoria
 Quarts de finale
24/01 20:45 Napoli Napoli 1-0 Fiorentina Fiorentina
25/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 2-1 AC Milan AC Milan
31/01 20:45 Inter Inter 1-2 Lazio Lazio
01/02 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 2-1 Cesena Cesena
 Demi-finales (A)
28/02 20:45 Juventus Juventus 3-1 Napoli Napoli
01/03 20:45 Lazio Lazio 2-0 AS Roma AS Roma
 Demi-finales (R)
04/04 20:45 AS Roma AS Roma 3-2 Lazio Lazio
05/04 20:45 Napoli Napoli 3-2 Juventus Juventus
 Finale
17/05 21:00 Juventus Juventus 2-0 Lazio Lazio