Deviens fan! 33

Saison 2017 - 2018 Coppa


 premier tour
29/07 18:00 Arezzo Arezzo 0-1 Triestina Triestina
30/07 16:00 Renate Renate 3-1 Siracusa Siracusa
30/07 16:30 Trastevere Trastevere 1-2 Reggiana Reggiana
30/07 17:00 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 3-1 Imolese Imolese
30/07 18:00 Vicenza Vicenza 4-1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza
30/07 18:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1-0 US Massese 1919 US Massese 1919
30/07 20:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1-0 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi
30/07 20:30 Cosenza Cosenza 2-3* Alessandria Alessandria
30/07 20:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2-1* Rende Rende
30/07 20:30 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 0-0 Lucchese Lucchese
30/07 20:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 2-0 Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio
30/07 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 6-0 Paganese Paganese
30/07 20:30 Pisa Pisa 3-1 Varese Varese
30/07 20:30 Livorno Livorno P0-0 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
30/07 20:30 Matera Matera 2-0 Casertana Casertana
30/07 20:30 Lecce Lecce 3-0 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
30/07 20:30 GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio 1-3 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
30/07 20:45 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-1 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
 Second tour
05/08 18:00 Spezia Spezia 3-0 Reggiana Reggiana
05/08 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli 3-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
05/08 20:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1-2 Lecce Lecce
05/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli 2-2P Renate Renate
06/08 18:30 Novara Novara 1-2 Piacenza Piacenza
06/08 18:30 Venezia Venezia 1-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
06/08 20:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
06/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara 5-3* Triestina Triestina
06/08 20:30 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 0-1 Cremonese Cremonese
06/08 20:30 Carpi Carpi 4-0 Livorno Livorno
06/08 20:30 Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Alessandria Alessandria
06/08 20:30 Pisa Pisa 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone
06/08 20:30 Avellino Avellino 1-0 Matera Matera
06/08 20:30 Palermo Palermo 5-0 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
06/08 20:30 Vicenza Vicenza 1-3 Foggia Foggia
06/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
06/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena 2-1 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
06/08 20:45 Ternana Ternana 0-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
06/08 20:45 Perugia Perugia 2-1 Gubbio Gubbio
06/08 21:15 Bari Bari 2-1 Parma Parma
 Troisième tour
11/08 21:15 Torino Torino 7-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
12/08 20:00 Bologna Bologna 0-3 Cittadella Cittadella
12/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-3 Pescara Pescara
12/08 20:30 Benevento Benevento 0-4 Perugia Perugia
12/08 20:30 Carpi Carpi P3-3 Salernitana Salernitana
12/08 20:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 3-2 Lecce Lecce
12/08 20:30 SPAL SPAL 1-0 Renate Renate
12/08 20:45 Crotone Crotone 2-1 Piacenza Piacenza
12/08 20:45 Sassuolo Sassuolo 2-0 Spezia Spezia
12/08 20:45 Udinese Udinese 3-2 Frosinone Frosinone
12/08 20:45 Chievo Chievo 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli
12/08 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria 3-0 Foggia Foggia
12/08 21:00 Bari Bari 2-1 Cremonese Cremonese
12/08 21:15 Cagliari Cagliari P1-1 Palermo Palermo
13/08 18:00 Genoa Genoa 2-1* Cesena Cesena
13/08 20:30 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3-1 Avellino Avellino
 Quatrième tour
28/11 15:00 Cagliari Cagliari 1-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
28/11 18:00 SPAL SPAL 0-2 Cittadella Cittadella
28/11 21:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 4-1 Pescara Pescara
29/11 15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo 2-1 Bari Bari
29/11 18:00 Chievo Chievo 1-1P Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
29/11 21:00 Torino Torino 2-0 Carpi Carpi
30/11 18:00 Udinese Udinese 8-3 Perugia Perugia
30/11 21:00 Genoa Genoa 1-0 Crotone Crotone
 Huitièmes de finales
12/12 21:00 Inter Inter P0-0 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
13/12 17:30 Fiorentina Fiorentina 3-2 Sampdoria Sampdoria
13/12 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 3-0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
14/12 21:00 Lazio Lazio 4-1 Cittadella Cittadella
19/12 21:00 Napoli Napoli 1-0 Udinese Udinese
20/12 15:00 Atalanta Atalanta 2-1 Sassuolo Sassuolo
20/12 17:30 AS Roma AS Roma 1-2 Torino Torino
20/12 20:45 Juventus Juventus 2-0 Genoa Genoa
 Quarts de finale
26/12 21:00 Lazio Lazio 1-0 Fiorentina Fiorentina
27/12 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 0-0 Inter Inter
02/01 20:45 Napoli Napoli 1-2 Atalanta Atalanta
03/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 2-0 Torino Torino
 Demi-finales (A)
30/01 20:45 Atalanta Atalanta 0-1 Juventus Juventus
31/01 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 0-0 Lazio Lazio
 Demi-finales (R)
28/02 17:30 Juventus Juventus 1-0 Atalanta Atalanta
28/02 20:45 Lazio Lazio 0-0P AC Milan AC Milan
 Finale
09/05 21:00 Juventus Juventus 4-0 AC Milan AC Milan