Deviens fan! 33

Saison 2019 - 2020 Coppa


 premier tour
03/08 17:30 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 2-1 Novara Novara
03/08 18:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0-0 Rende Rende
04/08 16:00 FC Sud tirol FC Sud tirol 4-2 AS Fasano AS Fasano
04/08 17:30 Carrarese Carrarese P1-1 Fermana Fermana
04/08 17:30 Adriese Adriese 0-1 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
04/08 17:30 Ravenne Ravenne 1-0 Sanremese Sanremese
04/08 18:00 Piacenza Piacenza P1-1 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
04/08 18:30 Monza Monza 2-0 Alessandria Alessandria
04/08 18:30 Pro Patria Pro Patria 1-0 Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio
04/08 19:00 Catanzaro Catanzaro 4-1* Casertana Casertana
04/08 20:00 Triestina Triestina 3-1 Cavese Cavese
04/08 20:30 Imolese Imolese P3-3 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
04/08 20:30 Siena Siena 0-2 Mantova Mantova
04/08 20:30 Monopoli Monopoli 4-1 Mobilieri Ponsacco Mobilieri Ponsacco
04/08 20:30 Catania Catania 3-0 AC Fanfulla 1874 AC Fanfulla 1874
04/08 20:45 Arezzo Arezzo 1-0 Torre Neapolis Torre Neapolis
04/08 21:00 Rossoblu Potenza Rossoblu Potenza 2-0 Lanusei Lanusei
06/08 20:30 Reggina Reggina 3-2 Vicenza Vicenza
 Second tour
10/08 18:30 Ascoli Ascoli 5-1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
11/08 18:00 Spezia Spezia 5-0 Pro Patria Pro Patria
11/08 18:30 Chievo Chievo P1-1 Ravenne Ravenne
11/08 19:00 Venezia Venezia 2-1 Catania Catania
11/08 20:30 Frosinone Frosinone 4-0 Carrarese Carrarese
11/08 20:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 1-2 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
11/08 20:30 Monopoli Monopoli 1-0 Cosenza Cosenza
11/08 20:30 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 1-2 FC Sud tirol FC Sud tirol
11/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli 2-1 Reggina Reggina
11/08 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 3-1 Piacenza Piacenza
11/08 20:30 Perugia Perugia 1-0 Triestina Triestina
11/08 20:30 Cremonese Cremonese 4-0 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
11/08 20:30 Benevento Benevento 3-4 Monza Monza
11/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara 3-2 Mantova Mantova
11/08 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella 3-0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
11/08 20:45 Livorno Livorno 0-1 Carpi Carpi
11/08 20:45 Pisa Pisa 3-0 Rossoblu Potenza Rossoblu Potenza
11/08 20:45 Salernitana Salernitana 3-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro
11/08 20:45 Crotone Crotone 4-3 Arezzo Arezzo
11/08 20:45 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-1P Imolese Imolese
 Troisième tour
16/08 20:30 Genoa Genoa 4-1 Imolese Imolese
17/08 18:00 Parma Parma 3-1 Venezia Venezia
18/08 18:00 Perugia Perugia 2-1* Brescia Brescia
18/08 18:15 Fiorentina Fiorentina 3-1 Monza Monza
18/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli 2-1* Pescara Pescara
18/08 20:30 Udinese Udinese 3-1 FC Sud tirol FC Sud tirol
18/08 20:30 Cagliari Cagliari 2-1 Chievo Chievo
18/08 20:30 Frosinone Frosinone 5-1 Monopoli Monopoli
18/08 20:30 Ascoli Ascoli 2-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
18/08 20:30 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1-2* Cremonese Cremonese
18/08 20:30 Cittadella Cittadella P3-3 Carpi Carpi
18/08 20:45 Pisa Pisa 0-3 Bologna Bologna
18/08 20:45 Sassuolo Sassuolo 1-0 Spezia Spezia
18/08 20:45 Lecce Lecce 4-0 Salernitana Salernitana
18/08 20:45 SPAL SPAL 3-1 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
18/08 21:00 Crotone Crotone 1-3 Sampdoria Sampdoria
 Quatrième tour
03/12 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 1-0 Empoli Empoli
03/12 18:00 Genoa Genoa 3-2 Ascoli Ascoli
03/12 21:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 2-0 Cittadella Cittadella
04/12 15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo 1-2 Perugia Perugia
04/12 18:00 SPAL SPAL 5-1 Lecce Lecce
04/12 21:00 Udinese Udinese 4-0 Bologna Bologna
05/12 18:00 Parma Parma 2-1 Frosinone Frosinone
05/12 21:00 Cagliari Cagliari 2-1 Sampdoria Sampdoria
 Huitièmes de finales
09/01 21:15 Torino Torino P1-1 Genoa Genoa
14/01 15:00 Napoli Napoli 2-0 Perugia Perugia
14/01 18:00 Lazio Lazio 4-0 Cremonese Cremonese
14/01 20:45 Inter Inter 4-1 Cagliari Cagliari
15/01 15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 2-1 Atalanta Atalanta
15/01 18:00 AC Milan AC Milan 3-0 SPAL SPAL
15/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 4-0 Udinese Udinese
16/01 21:15 Parma Parma 0-2 AS Roma AS Roma
 Quarts de finale
21/01 20:45 Napoli Napoli 1-0 Lazio Lazio
22/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 3-1 AS Roma AS Roma
28/01 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 4-2* Torino Torino
29/01 20:45 Inter Inter 2-1 Fiorentina Fiorentina
 Demi-finales (A)
13/02 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 1-1 Juventus Juventus
13/06 21:45 Napoli Napoli 1-1 Inter Inter
 Demi-finales (R)
12/02 20:45 Inter Inter 0-1 Napoli Napoli
12/06 21:45 Juventus Juventus 1-0 AC Milan AC Milan
 Finale
17/06 21:00 Napoli Napoli P0-0 Juventus Juventus