Deviens fan! 33

Saison 2020 - 2021 Coppa


 Journée 1
22/09 20:30 Ternana Ternana 1-2 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
23/09 16:30 Alessandria Alessandria 3-2 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
23/09 17:00 Livorno Livorno 1-2 Pro Patria Pro Patria
23/09 17:00 Catanzaro Catanzaro 2-1 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
23/09 18:00 Renate Renate 2-1 Avellino Avellino
23/09 18:00 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 2-1 Tritium Tritium
23/09 20:10 Monopoli Monopoli 1-0 Modena Modena
 Journée 2
29/09 20:45 Monza Monza 3-0 Triestina Triestina
30/09 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza P3-1 Alessandria Alessandria
30/09 15:00 Cittadella Cittadella 3-1 Novara Novara
30/09 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone 1-3 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
30/09 15:00 Pisa Pisa 2-0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
30/09 16:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 2-1 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
30/09 17:00 Empoli Empoli 2-1 Renate Renate
30/09 17:00 Ascoli Ascoli 1-4 Perugia Perugia
30/09 17:00 Vicenza Vicenza 2-1* Pro Patria Pro Patria
30/09 18:00 Venezia Venezia 2-0 Carrarese Carrarese
30/09 18:00 Reggiana Reggiana 0-3 Monopoli Monopoli
30/09 18:00 Chievo Chievo 7-8P Catanzaro Catanzaro
30/09 20:00 Brescia Brescia 3-0 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio
30/09 21:00 SPAL SPAL P4-2 Bari Bari
 Journée 3
27/10 14:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 1-0 Salernitana Salernitana
27/10 15:00 Bologna Bologna 2-0 Reggina Reggina
27/10 15:00 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 3-1 Pisa Pisa
27/10 18:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 1-4P Monza Monza
28/10 14:00 Torino Torino 3-1 Lecce Lecce
28/10 14:30 Cagliari Cagliari 1-0 Cremonese Cremonese
28/10 15:00 Spezia Spezia 2-0 Cittadella Cittadella
28/10 15:00 Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Monopoli Monopoli
28/10 16:00 Brescia Brescia 3-0 Perugia Perugia
28/10 16:00 Benevento Benevento 2-4 Empoli Empoli
28/10 17:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona P1-1 Venezia Venezia
28/10 17:00 Crotone Crotone 1-1P SPAL SPAL
28/10 17:00 Genoa Genoa 2-1 Catanzaro Catanzaro
28/10 17:30 Fiorentina Fiorentina 2-1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
28/10 18:00 Parma Parma 3-1 Pescara Pescara
28/10 18:00 Cosenza Cosenza 0-0 Reggiana Reggiana
28/10 18:00 Udinese Udinese 3-1 Vicenza Vicenza
 Journée 4
24/11 14:30 SPAL SPAL 2-0 Monza Monza
25/11 14:30 Parma Parma 2-1 Cosenza Cosenza
25/11 14:30 Empoli Empoli 3-0 Brescia Brescia
25/11 17:30 Cagliari Cagliari 2-1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
25/11 17:30 Bologna Bologna 2-4 Spezia Spezia
25/11 17:30 Udinese Udinese 0-1 Fiorentina Fiorentina
26/11 14:00 Torino Torino 2-0 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
26/11 17:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 1-3 Genoa Genoa
 Huitièmes de finales
12/01 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan P5-4 Torino Torino
13/01 15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 1-2 Inter Inter
13/01 17:45 Napoli Napoli 3-2 Empoli Empoli
13/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 3-2 Genoa Genoa
14/01 17:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo 0-2 SPAL SPAL
14/01 21:15 Atalanta Atalanta 3-1 Cagliari Cagliari
19/01 21:15 AS Roma AS Roma 0-3 Spezia Spezia
21/01 21:15 Lazio Lazio 2-1 Parma Parma
 Match amical
26/01 20:45 Inter Inter 2-1 AC Milan AC Milan
27/01 17:45 Atalanta Atalanta 3-2 Lazio Lazio
27/01 20:45 Juventus Juventus 4-0 SPAL SPAL
28/01 21:00 Napoli Napoli 4-2 Spezia Spezia
 Demi-finales (A)
02/02 20:45 Inter Inter 1-2 Juventus Juventus
03/02 20:45 Napoli Napoli 0-0 Atalanta Atalanta
 Demi-finales (R)
09/02 20:45 Juventus Juventus 0-0 Inter Inter
10/02 20:45 Atalanta Atalanta 3-1 Napoli Napoli
 Finale
19/05 20:00 Atalanta Atalanta 1-2 Juventus Juventus