Deviens fan! 2

Calendrier Jeunesse Esch 2020 - 2021

22/08 20:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 1-1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
30/08 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0-0 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
13/09 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 0-0 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
18/09 20:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0-0 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
23/09 20:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 1-1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
- 44'
90' -
27/09 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1-0 Hostert Hostert
Milos Todorovic 70' -
04/10 16:00 Rodange Rodange 2-1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
33' -
- 68' Joshua Nadeau
Alexis Larriere (Pen) 76' -
21/10 20:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1-4 Differdange Differdange
- 9'
14' -
- 18'
- 27'
- 46'
22/11 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1-1 Wiltz Wiltz
Almir Klica 6' -
- 34' Miguel Dachelet
29/11 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union Rem Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
06/12 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
13/12 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
20/12 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
10/01 16:00 Petange Petange ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
17/01 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
07/02 16:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
13/02 18:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
21/02 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
28/02 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
03/03 17:00 Hostert Hostert ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
14/03 17:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Rodange Rodange
21/03 17:00 Differdange Differdange ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
02/04 17:00 Wiltz Wiltz ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
11/04 17:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Racing Union Racing Union
18/04 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
25/04 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
02/05 16:00 RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
09/05 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Petange Petange
16/05 16:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres ...-... Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
22/05 18:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch ...-... Fola Esch Fola Esch