Deviens fan! 1

Classement Nationaldivisioun

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 27 58 16 10 1 58-22 36 P G G P G
2. Fola Esch Fola Esch 26 56 16 8 2 68-29 39 P G P P G
3. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 27 53 15 8 4 53-23 30 P G G G P
4. Racing Union Racing Union 27 47 14 5 8 36-22 14 G G G G P
5. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 27 45 12 9 6 38-28 10 G G G G P
6. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 27 37 9 10 8 31-32 -1 P P G P P
7. Differdange Differdange 26 36 9 9 8 38-35 3 P P P G G
8. Hostert Hostert 27 32 7 11 9 35-46 -11 P P P P P
9. Wiltz Wiltz 25 31 8 7 10 30-29 1 P P P G G
10. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 27 31 7 10 10 33-47 -14 P P P P P
11. Petange Petange 27 29 7 8 12 23-32 -9 P P G G P
12. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 27 29 7 8 12 25-41 -16 P G P P G
13. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 26 26 5 11 10 25-33 -8 G G P P G
14. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 27 23 6 5 16 27-53 -26 P P P P P
15. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 26 19 3 10 13 22-44 -22 P P P G P
16. Rodange Rodange 27 18 3 9 15 19-45 -26 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 14 31 9 4 1 35-13 22 G P G G G
2. Fola Esch Fola Esch 13 30 9 3 1 39-14 25 G G P P G
3. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 14 29 8 5 1 25-15 10 G P G G P
4. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 14 25 6 7 1 25-11 14 P G P G P
5. Racing Union Racing Union 13 24 7 3 3 13-8 5 P G P G G
6. Wiltz Wiltz 13 23 7 2 4 19-8 11 P G G P G
7. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 13 20 5 5 3 14-15 -1 G P G P P
8. Petange Petange 14 18 5 3 6 14-13 1 P P P G P
9. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 13 18 4 6 3 16-19 -3 P P P P P
10. Differdange Differdange 13 17 4 5 4 14-14 0 P P P P G
11. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 14 17 5 2 7 19-29 -10 P G P P P
12. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 13 14 3 5 5 14-14 0 P P G G G
13. Hostert Hostert 13 14 3 5 5 20-29 -9 P P P P P
14. Rodange Rodange 13 12 3 3 7 8-19 -11 G P P P P
15. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 13 11 2 5 6 12-22 -10 P P P P G
16. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 13 9 1 6 6 11-20 -9 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 13 28 9 1 3 28-12 16 G P G G G
2. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 13 27 7 6 0 23-9 14 G G G P P
3. Fola Esch Fola Esch 13 26 7 5 1 29-15 14 G G P G P
4. Racing Union Racing Union 14 23 7 2 5 23-14 9 G G G G P
5. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 14 20 6 2 6 14-21 -7 P P G G G
6. Differdange Differdange 13 19 5 4 4 24-21 3 G G P P G
7. Hostert Hostert 14 18 4 6 4 15-17 -2 G G P P P
8. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 14 17 4 5 5 17-17 0 G G P G P
9. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 13 16 4 4 5 13-13 0 P P P G G
10. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 14 13 3 4 7 17-28 -11 P G P P P
11. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 13 12 2 6 5 11-19 -8 P P G P P
12. Petange Petange 13 11 2 5 6 9-19 -10 P P P P G
13. Wiltz Wiltz 12 8 1 5 6 11-21 -10 P P P P G
14. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 13 8 1 5 7 10-22 -12 P P P P P
15. Rodange Rodange 14 6 0 6 8 11-26 -15 P P P P P
16. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 13 6 1 3 9 8-24 -16 P G P P P