Deviens fan! 1

Classement Nationaldivisioun

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Fola Esch Fola Esch 9 17 4 5 0 15-8 7 G G G G P
2. Differdange Differdange 9 16 4 4 1 14-10 4 G G P G G
3. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 8 15 4 3 1 11-3 8 G G G G P
4. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 9 13 3 4 2 11-9 2 P G G G P
5. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 9 13 3 4 2 8-7 1 G P P P G
6. Petange Petange 9 12 3 3 3 8-6 2 P P P G G
7. Wiltz Wiltz 9 11 2 5 2 8-6 2 P G P P P
8. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 8 11 2 5 1 8-6 2 P P P G P
9. Rodange Rodange 9 11 2 5 2 5-6 -1 G P G P P
10. Racing Union Racing Union 8 10 2 4 2 11-6 5 P G G P P
11. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 9 10 2 4 3 6-10 -4 G P P G P
12. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 9 9 1 6 2 6-9 -3 P G P P P
13. Hostert Hostert 9 7 1 4 4 9-16 -7 P P P P G
14. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 9 7 1 4 4 7-14 -7 P P P P G
15. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 7 6 1 3 3 6-10 -4 P G P P P
16. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 8 5 0 5 3 4-11 -7 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 5 11 3 2 0 8-3 5 G P G P G
2. Differdange Differdange 5 9 2 3 0 4-2 2 P P G P G
3. Rodange Rodange 5 9 2 3 0 4-2 2 P P G G P
4. Fola Esch Fola Esch 4 8 2 2 0 9-4 5 P P G G
5. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4 8 2 2 0 5-0 5 P P G G
6. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 4 8 2 2 0 6-2 4 P P G G
7. Wiltz Wiltz 5 8 2 2 1 6-3 3 G P P G P
8. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 5 8 2 2 1 7-5 2 G P P G P
9. Petange Petange 4 7 2 1 1 5-2 3 G P P G
10. Racing Union Racing Union 4 6 1 3 0 3-1 2 P P G P
11. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 5 6 1 3 1 3-5 -2 P P G P P
12. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 4 5 1 2 1 5-6 -1 P P P G
13. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 5 5 1 2 2 4-7 -3 P P G P P
14. Hostert Hostert 5 5 1 2 2 6-11 -5 P P P P G
15. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 P G
16. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 3 2 0 2 1 1-3 -2 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Fola Esch Fola Esch 5 9 2 3 0 6-4 2 P P G G P
2. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4 7 2 1 1 6-3 3 P G G P
3. Differdange Differdange 4 7 2 1 1 10-8 2 P P G G
4. Petange Petange 5 5 1 2 2 3-4 -1 P P P P G
5. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 4 5 1 2 1 2-3 -1 P P P G
6. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 5 5 1 2 2 5-7 -2 P P P G P
7. Racing Union Racing Union 4 4 1 1 2 8-5 3 P P G P
8. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 3 3 0 3 0 1-1 0 P P P
9. Wiltz Wiltz 4 3 0 3 1 2-3 -1 P P P P
10. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 4 3 0 3 1 3-4 -1 P P P P
11. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 5 3 0 3 2 3-8 -5 P P P P P
12. Hostert Hostert 4 2 0 2 2 3-5 -2 P P P P
13. Rodange Rodange 4 2 0 2 2 1-4 -3 P P P P
14. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 4 2 0 2 2 0-4 -4 P P P P
15. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 5 2 0 2 3 3-8 -5 P P P P P
16. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 5 2 0 2 3 2-8 -6 P P P P P