Deviens fan! 1

Classement Nationaldivisioun 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 7 17 5 2 0 18-8 10 G P G G G
2. Racing Union Racing Union 7 15 5 0 2 17-9 8 G G P G G
3. Differdange Differdange 7 14 4 2 1 12-5 7 P G P G G
4. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 7 13 4 1 2 13-8 5 G G P G P
5. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 7 13 4 1 2 10-7 3 P P G G P
6. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 7 13 4 1 2 11-9 2 G P G P G
7. Fola Esch Fola Esch 7 12 3 3 1 13-10 3 P G P P G
8. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 7 11 3 2 2 12-8 4 G G P P P
9. Petange Petange 7 9 3 0 4 10-7 3 G G P P P
10. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 7 9 3 0 4 10-9 1 P P G P G
11. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 7 9 3 0 4 14-15 -1 P P G G G
12. Wiltz Wiltz 7 9 3 0 4 10-12 -2 G P G P P
13. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 7 8 2 2 3 12-15 -3 P P P P G
14. Hostert Hostert 7 7 2 1 4 13-19 -6 P P P P P
15. Rodange Rodange 7 1 0 1 6 5-18 -13 P P P P P
16. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 7 0 0 0 7 3-24 -21 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 4 10 3 1 0 10-4 6 P G G G
2. Fola Esch Fola Esch 4 10 3 1 0 10-5 5 G G P G
3. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3 7 2 1 0 8-3 5 G P G
4. Racing Union Racing Union 4 6 2 0 2 11-7 4 P G P G
5. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 4 6 2 0 2 9-7 2 P P G G
6. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 4 6 2 0 2 6-5 1 G P G P
7. Differdange Differdange 3 5 1 2 0 4-1 3 P P G
8. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 3 4 1 1 1 6-5 1 P G P
9. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 4 4 1 1 2 4-5 -1 P P P G
10. Petange Petange 4 3 1 0 3 4-4 0 P G P P
11. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 3 3 1 0 2 5-5 0 G P P
12. Wiltz Wiltz 3 3 1 0 2 5-5 0 G P P
13. Hostert Hostert 3 3 1 0 2 4-7 -3 G P P
14. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 4 3 1 0 3 4-9 -5 P P P G
15. Rodange Rodange 3 1 0 1 2 2-6 -4 P P P
16. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 3 0 0 0 3 1-12 -11 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4 10 3 1 0 10-5 5 P G G G
2. Racing Union Racing Union 3 9 3 0 0 6-2 4 G G G
3. Differdange Differdange 4 9 3 0 1 8-4 4 G P G G
4. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 3 9 3 0 0 7-4 3 G G G
5. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 4 7 2 1 1 6-3 3 G G P P
6. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 3 7 2 1 0 4-2 2 G P G
7. Petange Petange 3 6 2 0 1 6-3 3 G G P
8. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 4 6 2 0 2 5-4 1 P P G G
9. Wiltz Wiltz 4 6 2 0 2 5-7 -2 P G G P
10. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 3 5 1 2 0 8-6 2 G P P
11. Hostert Hostert 4 4 1 1 2 9-12 -3 G P P P
12. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 3 3 1 0 2 3-4 -1 G P P
13. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 3 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 P P G
14. Fola Esch Fola Esch 3 2 0 2 1 3-5 -2 P P P
15. Rodange Rodange 4 0 0 0 4 3-12 -9 P P P P
16. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 4 0 0 0 4 2-12 -10 P P P P