Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Arouca 2019 - 2020

18/08 18:00 Trofense Trofense 1-2 Arouca Arouca
- 33'
Grinood Júlio Costa 48' -
- 57' Elísio José Oliveira Esteves
25/08 18:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Amarante FC Amarante FC
(Pen) 33' -
Adilio Correa dos Santos 71' -
01/09 18:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 4-1 Arouca Arouca
0-1 25' Valdumar Augusto Té
Bernardo Pereira Silvano 38' 1-1
Goba Elysee Zakpa 50' 2-1
Goba Elysee Zakpa 77' 3-1
Jaime Filipe Machado Poulson 87' 4-1
08/09 18:00 Arouca Arouca 5-0 Rebordosa AC Rebordosa AC
15/09 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-1 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
Fábio Fortes Moreira 20' 1-0
(Pen) 38' 2-0
2-1 58' (Pen)
22/09 16:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 USC Paredes USC Paredes
Adilio Correa dos Santos 64' -
29/09 16:00 Electrico FC Electrico FC 1-6 Arouca Arouca
05/10 16:00 Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras 2-2 Arouca Arouca
- 19' (Pen)
César Joaquim Ferreira Gomes (Pen) 51' -
- 57' Bernardo Pereira Silvano
Dibola Diwoto Junior 89' -
13/10 16:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Gondomar Gondomar
Adilio Correa dos Santos 1' -
20/10 16:00 Arouca Arouca - Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
27/10 16:00 Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio Figueirense ...-... Arouca Arouca
03/11 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Leca FC Leca FC
10/11 16:00 Castro Daire Castro Daire ...-... Arouca Arouca
17/11 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
01/12 16:00 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense ...-... Arouca Arouca
08/12 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
15/12 16:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV ...-... Arouca Arouca
22/12 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... SC Espinho SC Espinho
05/01 16:00 Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 ...-... Arouca Arouca
12/01 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
19/01 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Trofense Trofense
26/01 16:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC ...-... Arouca Arouca
02/02 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
09/02 16:00 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 ...-... Arouca Arouca
16/02 16:00 USC Paredes USC Paredes ...-... Arouca Arouca
23/02 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
01/03 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar ...-... Arouca Arouca
08/03 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio Figueirense
15/03 16:00 Leca FC Leca FC ...-... Arouca Arouca
22/03 16:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Castro Daire Castro Daire
29/03 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real ...-... Arouca Arouca
05/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
11/04 17:00 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia ...-... Arouca Arouca
19/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
26/04 17:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho ...-... Arouca Arouca
03/05 17:00 Arouca Arouca ...-... Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
10/05 18:00 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes ...-... Arouca Arouca