Deviens fan! 1

Calendrier II Divisao

 Journée 24
12/10 22:00 RD Agueda RD Agueda 1-1 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
- 32' Hamed Doukouré
Ivanisio de Souza Pontes Junior 79' -
29/02 18:00 Beira Mar Beira Mar ...-... SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
01/03 16:00 Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano GC Évora ...-... Olhanense Olhanense
01/03 16:00 Anadia FC Anadia FC ...-... AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
01/03 16:00 União de Leiria União de Leiria ...-... SC Praiense SC Praiense
01/03 16:00 Fátima Fátima ...-... Ideal Ideal
01/03 16:00 Oliv. Hospital Oliv. Hospital ...-... Oleiros Oleiros
01/03 16:00 União Santarém União Santarém ...-... Condeixa Condeixa
01/03 16:00 Caldas SC Caldas SC ...-... Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco
01/03 16:00 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense ...-... Real SC Real SC
01/03 16:00 GD Fabril Barreiro GD Fabril Barreiro ...-... SU 1. Dezembro SU 1. Dezembro
01/03 16:00 Alverca Alverca ...-... Loures Loures
01/03 16:00 Sintra Sintra ...-... CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
01/03 16:00 Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo ...-... Clube Oriental Lisboa Clube Oriental Lisboa
01/03 16:00 Sacavenense Sacavenense ...-... Amora Amora
01/03 16:00 Lagos Lagos ...-... SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
01/03 16:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV ...-... Trofense Trofense
01/03 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar ...-... Arouca Arouca
01/03 16:00 GD Braganca GD Braganca ...-... Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
01/03 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho ...-... Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
01/03 16:00 Berço Berço ...-... AD Fafe AD Fafe
01/03 16:00 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense ...-... Vizela Vizela
01/03 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira ...-... Braga Braga
01/03 16:00 Montalegre Montalegre ...-... SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
01/03 16:00 CSD Camara de Lobos CSD Camara de Lobos ...-... Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
01/03 16:00 Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras ...-... USC Paredes USC Paredes
01/03 16:00 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes ...-... Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
01/03 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real ...-... Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
01/03 16:00 Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio Figueirense ...-... Amarante FC Amarante FC
01/03 16:00 Leca FC Leca FC ...-... Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
01/03 16:00 Castro Daire Castro Daire ...-... SC Espinho SC Espinho
01/03 16:00 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense ...-... Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
01/03 16:00 Cerveira Cerveira ...-... Marítimo Funchal Marítimo Funchal
01/03 17:00 Fontinhas Fontinhas ...-... Vitória de Sernache Vitória de Sernache
01/03 17:00 Chaves II Chaves II ...-... Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
01/03 18:00 Louletano DC Louletano DC ...-... Armacenenses Armacenenses

Groupes II Divisao

Home

Away