Deviens fan! 158

Saison 2013 - 2014 Primeira Liga


 Journée 1
16/08 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 Braga Braga
17/08 19:00 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Nacional Nacional
17/08 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-0 Olhanense Olhanense
18/08 16:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 5-1 Arouca Arouca
18/08 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-3 Rio Ave Rio Ave
18/08 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/08 18:45 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
18/08 21:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 2
24/08 19:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
24/08 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-4 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
25/08 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 2-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
25/08 18:30 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
25/08 18:45 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
25/08 19:00 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Estoril Estoril
25/08 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
26/08 21:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
 Journée 3
31/08 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-4 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
31/08 21:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
01/09 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/09 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
01/09 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-3 Nacional Nacional
01/09 18:45 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
01/09 21:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Braga Braga
02/09 21:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 4
14/09 17:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
14/09 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/09 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
15/09 16:45 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
15/09 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-4 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
15/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-1 Arouca Arouca
15/09 18:45 Olhanense Olhanense 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
15/09 20:45 Braga Braga 3-2 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 5
20/09 22:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Braga Braga
21/09 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Olhanense Olhanense
21/09 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
21/09 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
22/09 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
22/09 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/09 21:15 Estoril Estoril 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
23/09 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
 Journée 6
27/09 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
28/09 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Arouca Arouca
28/09 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-3 Nacional Nacional
28/09 17:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-4 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
28/09 19:15 Olhanense Olhanense 1-2 Estoril Estoril
28/09 19:30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
28/09 21:15 Braga Braga 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
30/09 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 7
04/10 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
05/10 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 2-0 Olhanense Olhanense
05/10 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
06/10 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
06/10 17:15 Nacional Nacional 3-0 Braga Braga
06/10 19:15 Arouca Arouca 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
06/10 21:15 Estoril Estoril 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
07/10 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 8
25/10 21:15 Braga Braga 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
26/10 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-0 Arouca Arouca
26/10 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
26/10 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
27/10 18:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Nacional Nacional
27/10 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
27/10 21:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-3 Estoril Estoril
28/10 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 9
01/11 21:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/11 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
02/11 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
03/11 17:00 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
03/11 17:00 Nacional Nacional 0-0 Olhanense Olhanense
03/11 17:00 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
03/11 18:45 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
03/11 20:45 Braga Braga 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 10
23/11 19:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Braga Braga
23/11 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-1 Nacional Nacional
24/11 16:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-2 Estoril Estoril
24/11 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Arouca Arouca
24/11 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
24/11 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
24/11 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
25/11 21:15 Olhanense Olhanense 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 11
29/11 21:15 Braga Braga 4-1 Olhanense Olhanense
30/11 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
01/12 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
01/12 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
01/12 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
01/12 18:45 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
01/12 20:45 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 4-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
02/12 21:00 Estoril Estoril 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 12
06/12 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-2 Arouca Arouca
07/12 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-3 Estoril Estoril
07/12 19:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
07/12 21:15 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Braga Braga
08/12 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-2 Nacional Nacional
08/12 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
08/12 18:45 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
09/12 21:15 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 13
13/12 21:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
14/12 19:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
14/12 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 3-0 Belenenses Belenenses
15/12 17:15 Arouca Arouca 0-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
15/12 19:15 Olhanense Olhanense 2-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
15/12 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
16/12 20:00 Nacional Nacional 2-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/12 21:15 Estoril Estoril 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 14
19/12 21:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-2 Braga Braga
20/12 20:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-0 Olhanense Olhanense
20/12 22:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
21/12 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
21/12 19:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/12 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 Nacional Nacional
22/12 17:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-3 Arouca Arouca
22/12 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 15
10/01 21:00 Braga Braga 3-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
11/01 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
11/01 21:15 Estoril Estoril 0-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
12/01 17:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
12/01 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
12/01 17:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 FC Porto FC Porto
12/01 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 2-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
12/01 20:15 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
 Journée 16
17/01 21:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
18/01 21:15 Arouca Arouca 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
19/01 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
19/01 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
19/01 18:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
19/01 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
19/01 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
20/01 21:00 Nacional Nacional 2-2 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 17
31/01 21:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Arouca Arouca
01/02 18:15 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
01/02 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
01/02 20:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/02 17:15 Belenenses Belenenses 2-1 Braga Braga
02/02 19:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
03/02 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Nacional Nacional
05/02 21:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-1 Olhanense Olhanense
 Journée 18
08/02 19:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
08/02 21:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 3-2 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
09/02 17:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Arouca Arouca
09/02 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
09/02 19:45 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/02 21:45 Braga Braga 4-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
10/02 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Estoril Estoril
11/02 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
 Journée 19
15/02 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
15/02 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Olhanense Olhanense
16/02 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
16/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-1 Nacional Nacional
16/02 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
16/02 18:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
16/02 20:15 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 FC Porto FC Porto
17/02 21:00 Estoril Estoril 2-1 Braga Braga
 Journée 20
21/02 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Nacional Nacional
22/02 19:00 Braga Braga 2-2 Arouca Arouca
22/02 21:15 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
23/02 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 2-1 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
23/02 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 4-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
23/02 18:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-0 Belenenses Belenenses
23/02 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 0-1 Estoril Estoril
24/02 21:15 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 21
01/03 19:00 Estoril Estoril 4-0 Olhanense Olhanense
01/03 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Braga Braga
02/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
02/03 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
02/03 17:00 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
02/03 18:00 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/03 20:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-2 FC Porto FC Porto
03/03 21:00 Arouca Arouca 0-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 22
07/03 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/03 21:15 Braga Braga 2-1 Nacional Nacional
09/03 17:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
09/03 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
09/03 18:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Estoril Estoril
09/03 18:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 2-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
09/03 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Arouca Arouca
10/03 21:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
 Journée 23
14/03 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Braga Braga
15/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
15/03 19:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
15/03 21:15 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/03 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
16/03 17:00 Arouca Arouca 2-0 Olhanense Olhanense
16/03 20:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 FC Porto FC Porto
17/03 21:00 Nacional Nacional 2-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Journée 24
21/03 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1 Braga Braga
22/03 18:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
22/03 20:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
23/03 16:00 Olhanense Olhanense 1-1 Nacional Nacional
23/03 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3-1 Arouca Arouca
23/03 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
23/03 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Belenenses Belenenses
24/03 21:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 25
28/03 21:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-1 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
29/03 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 1-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
30/03 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
30/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Olhanense Olhanense
30/03 17:00 Estoril Estoril 0-1 Rio Ave Rio Ave
30/03 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
30/03 18:00 Braga Braga 0-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
30/03 20:15 Nacional Nacional 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
 Journée 26
04/04 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-3 Estoril Estoril
05/04 19:00 Olhanense Olhanense 0-2 Braga Braga
05/04 21:15 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
06/04 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Arouca Arouca
06/04 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-1 Belenenses Belenenses
06/04 18:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 3-0 Nacional Nacional
06/04 20:15 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/04 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 27
11/04 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
12/04 17:00 Nacional Nacional 2-0 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
12/04 19:00 Belenenses Belenenses 3-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
12/04 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Olhanense Olhanense
12/04 21:15 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
13/04 18:00 Arouca Arouca 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/04 20:15 Braga Braga 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
14/04 21:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
 Journée 28
17/04 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-3 Arouca Arouca
19/04 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 3-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
19/04 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-5 Nacional Nacional
19/04 18:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0-0 Estoril Estoril
19/04 20:15 Belenenses Belenenses 0-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
20/04 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Olhanense Olhanense
21/04 19:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 1-1 Braga Braga
21/04 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Journée 29
03/05 19:30 Nacional Nacional 1-1 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
04/05 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal
04/05 19:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 0-0 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
04/05 19:00 Olhanense Olhanense 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
04/05 19:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
04/05 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-0 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
04/05 19:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Belenenses Belenenses
04/05 19:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
 Journée 30
10/05 17:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-0 Arouca Arouca
10/05 17:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2-4 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
10/05 17:00 Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 3-1 Olhanense Olhanense
10/05 17:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Braga Braga
10/05 19:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
11/05 17:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 0-1 Estoril Estoril
11/05 17:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1-0 Nacional Nacional
11/05 17:00 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
 Classement T P
1. SL Benfica SL Benfica 30 74
2. Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 30 67
3. FC Porto FC Porto 30 61
4. Estoril Estoril 30 54
5. Nacional Nacional 30 45
6. Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 30 41
7. Vitoria Sétubal Vitoria Sétubal 30 39
8. Braga Braga 30 37
9. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 30 37
10. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 30 35
11. Rio Ave Rio Ave 30 32
12. Arouca Arouca 30 31
13. Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 30 31
14. Belenenses Belenenses 30 28
15. Olhanense Olhanense 30 24
16. Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 30 24