Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier SC Vila Real 2019 - 2020

18/08 18:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 4-0 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
João Luís Araújo Guilherme 13' 1-0
Raphael Almeida (Pen) 57' 2-0
86' -
Raphael Almeida 90+2' -
25/08 18:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 2-1 Castro Daire Castro Daire
- 14' Luis Filipe da Silva Barry
José Pedro Batista Gregório 66' -
Ruca 75' -
01/09 18:00 SC Espinho SC Espinho 5-0 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Miguel Baptista (Pen) 9' -
João Pedro Ferreira Silva 36' -
João Pedro Ferreira Silva 48' -
João Pedro Ferreira Silva 78' -
90' -
08/09 18:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-0 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
15/09 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 1-1 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes
Amidou Mane Pape 31' 1-0
1-1 48' Raul André Freitas Martins
22/09 16:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa 2-0 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Goba Elysee Zakpa 16' 1-0
Vítor Hugo de Almeida Tavares 58' 2-0
05/10 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 1-2 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
- 20' João Manuel Gomes Nogueira Lopes Rodrigues
- 72' João Moisés dos Santos Beirão (Pen)
Rui Jorge Soares Sampaio 90' -
13/10 16:00 Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 2-1 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
0-1 1' Amidou Mane Pape
Baba Zakaria 20' 1-1
Willian Salomao Filipe 61' 2-1
27/10 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 0-2 Amarante FC Amarante FC
- 11' Danilo Otílio Teixeira Castro
- 87'
01/11 21:30 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 3-2 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
18' 1-0
Luís Fernando Gonçalves Fernandes Tinoco 44' 2-0
Tiago Andre Coelho Lopes (Pen) 51' 3-0
3-1 73' Jose Joao Alves Lopes (Pen)
3-2 90+1' Miguel José da Costa Carreira
10/11 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 1-2 USC Paredes USC Paredes
- 6' Ismael José Gonçalves Pinto
Mikael Pinto 48' -
- 86'
17/11 16:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Fábio Fortes Moreira 45' -
01/12 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 1-3 Trofense Trofense
Mikael Pinto 4' 1-0
1-1 81' Yulián Andrés Córdoba Moreno
1-2 84' Helder Bruno Macedo De Sousa
1-3 90' Thierno Niang
08/12 16:00 Gondomar Gondomar 2-0 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
23' -
João Carlos Ferreira Santos 90' -
15/12 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 1-0 Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
Filipe Bem Relvas Vito Oliveira 54' -
22/12 16:00 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 3-0 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Edson Khumalo 16' -
Edson Khumalo (Pen) 55' -
Lehlogonolo George Matlou 86' -
05/01 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 3-0 Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio Figueirense
Diogo Oliveira Marques Paixão Santos 9' -
Prince Masino Bonkat 23' -
Francisco Roseira Machado Cardoso 78' -
12/01 16:00 Leca FC Leca FC 3-0 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Bruno Miguel Pinheiro Simões 15' -
João Maria Lemos Van Zeller 45+1' -
Jair Bruno do Nascimento Troche 89' -
19/01 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 0-0 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
26/01 16:00 Castro Daire Castro Daire 3-2 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Luis Filipe da Silva Barry 8' -
- 24' Prince Masino Bonkat (Pen)
- 38' Prince Masino Bonkat
Marcel Cardoso Ribeiro 45+1' -
Simão Gustavo Castro Tomé Fernandes 59' -
02/02 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 0-1 SC Espinho SC Espinho
- 67' Gastón Manuel Romano
09/02 16:00 SC Coimbroes SC Coimbroes 2-1 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
- 43' Prince Masino Bonkat (Pen)
Alex de Aguiar Gomes 46' -
Daniel Luís Gomes Silva 90+2' -
16/02 15:45 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 1-3 Lusitania FC Lourosa Lusitania FC Lourosa
0-1 39' Goba Elysee Zakpa
0-2 54' Leonardo Cordeiro de Lima Silva (Pen)
Diogo Oliveira Marques Paixão Santos 63' 1-2
1-3 87' Leonardo Cordeiro de Lima Silva
23/02 16:00 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia 0-0 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
01/03 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 2-0 Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
Erick Rocha 83' -
Rui Jorge Soares Sampaio 90+3' -
08/03 16:00 Amarante FC Amarante FC 2-1 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Francisco Pedro Batista Pinto Leite 59' -
- 83' Pedro José Pacheco
Miguel Baptista (Pen) 87' -
15/03 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real Rem Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
22/03 16:00 USC Paredes USC Paredes Rem SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
29/03 16:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real Rem Arouca Arouca
05/04 17:00 Trofense Trofense Rem SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
11/04 17:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real Rem Gondomar Gondomar
19/04 17:00 Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras Rem SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
26/04 17:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real Rem AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
03/05 17:00 Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio Figueirense Rem SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
10/05 18:00 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real Rem Leca FC Leca FC