Deviens fan! 5

Saison 2020 - 2021 Segunda Liga


 Journée 1
10/09 21:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Arouca Arouca
13/09 12:15 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-4 CD Mafra CD Mafra
13/09 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-2 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
13/09 19:00 Benfica Benfica 3-2 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
13/09 19:30 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Porto Porto
14/09 20:45 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 Journée 2
18/09 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
18/09 18:00 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Varzim Varzim
18/09 19:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-4 Feirense Feirense
19/09 12:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-6 Benfica Benfica
19/09 16:30 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Leixões Leixões
19/09 16:30 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
19/09 19:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-3 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
20/09 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 3
22/09 19:00 Feirense Feirense 2-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
22/09 21:00 Varzim Varzim 0-0 Arouca Arouca
23/09 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
23/09 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-2 Porto Porto
23/09 17:00 Benfica Benfica 3-4 Chaves Chaves
23/09 19:30 Penafiel Penafiel 1-2 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
23/09 21:00 Leixões Leixões 0-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
24/09 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-2 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 4
26/09 12:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-1 Varzim Varzim
27/09 12:15 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-1 Benfica Benfica
27/09 16:30 Arouca Arouca 1-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
27/09 18:00 Porto Porto 1-2 Penafiel Penafiel
27/09 19:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
27/09 19:00 Chaves Chaves 1-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
28/09 20:45 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Leixões Leixões
29/09 21:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Feirense Feirense
 Journée 5
02/10 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 3-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
03/10 12:00 Feirense Feirense 0-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
03/10 16:30 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
03/10 16:30 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-2 Arouca Arouca
04/10 12:15 Benfica Benfica 0-1 Estoril Estoril
04/10 12:15 Varzim Varzim 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
04/10 16:30 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-1 Leixões Leixões
04/10 18:00 Porto Porto 2-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Journée 1
08/10 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
15/10 21:00 Feirense Feirense 0-4 Chaves Chaves
 Journée 6
16/10 21:00 Leixões Leixões 3-1 Varzim Varzim
17/10 12:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Benfica Benfica
17/10 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2-1 Porto Porto
18/10 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
18/10 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-2 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
18/10 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-2 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
20/10 19:30 Chaves Chaves 0-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
20/10 21:30 Estoril Estoril 3-3 Feirense Feirense
 Journée 7
23/10 19:30 Penafiel Penafiel 2-2 Arouca Arouca
24/10 16:00 Porto Porto 1-2 Chaves Chaves
24/10 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-0 Leixões Leixões
24/10 16:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 2-2 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
24/10 18:00 Benfica Benfica 0-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
25/10 12:15 Varzim Varzim 0-2 Estoril Estoril
25/10 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
26/10 19:30 Feirense Feirense 3-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
 Journée 8
31/10 12:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 4-0 Porto Porto
31/10 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
31/10 18:30 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
01/11 12:15 Leixões Leixões 3-2 Benfica Benfica
01/11 15:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 3-3 Penafiel Penafiel
01/11 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-1 Feirense Feirense
01/11 18:30 CD Mafra CD Mafra 3-1 Varzim Varzim
 Journée 9
06/11 19:30 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Arouca Arouca
07/11 16:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
07/11 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
07/11 16:00 Porto Porto 1-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
08/11 12:15 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-1 Estoril Estoril
08/11 16:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
09/11 20:45 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Chaves Chaves
 Journée 8
14/11 12:00 Estoril Estoril 5-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Journée 9
25/11 19:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-3 Benfica Benfica
 Journée 10
28/11 12:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Penafiel Penafiel
28/11 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-0 Feirense Feirense
29/11 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
29/11 16:00 Arouca Arouca 2-3 Porto Porto
30/11 17:00 Benfica Benfica 1-0 Varzim Varzim
30/11 21:45 CD Mafra CD Mafra 0-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
01/12 18:00 Chaves Chaves 1-2 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
 Journée 11
04/12 21:30 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Leixões Leixões
05/12 12:00 Feirense Feirense 2-0 Benfica Benfica
05/12 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-2 Arouca Arouca
06/12 12:15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-1 Estoril Estoril
06/12 16:00 Porto Porto 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
06/12 18:00 Varzim Varzim 1-3 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
07/12 19:30 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-2 Chaves Chaves
08/12 21:30 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
 Journée 12
19/12 12:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-3 Penafiel Penafiel
19/12 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-1 Chaves Chaves
19/12 20:00 Varzim Varzim 0-2 Feirense Feirense
20/12 12:15 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
20/12 15:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
20/12 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
21/12 18:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Porto Porto
 Journée 13
27/12 12:15 Chaves Chaves 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
27/12 15:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-0 Benfica Benfica
28/12 16:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 2-0 Arouca Arouca
29/12 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
30/12 16:00 Porto Porto 2-3 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
30/12 19:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-2 Estoril Estoril
30/12 21:00 Feirense Feirense 3-1 Leixões Leixões
 Journée 14
03/01 12:00 Benfica Benfica 4-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
03/01 12:15 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-2 Chaves Chaves
03/01 18:00 Varzim Varzim 1-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
03/01 18:00 Leixões Leixões 0-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
04/01 15:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Porto Porto
04/01 18:00 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Penafiel Penafiel
05/01 16:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
05/01 21:15 Arouca Arouca 0-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 10
06/01 19:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Journée 15
09/01 12:00 Chaves Chaves 0-2 Estoril Estoril
09/01 18:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 1-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
10/01 12:15 Penafiel Penafiel 1-2 Varzim Varzim
10/01 16:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-0 Feirense Feirense
10/01 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-1 Benfica Benfica
10/01 18:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-1 Arouca Arouca
11/01 16:00 Porto Porto 1-2 Leixões Leixões
11/01 19:30 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
 Journée 16
16/01 12:00 Leixões Leixões 1-0 Chaves Chaves
16/01 17:00 Benfica Benfica 2-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
17/01 12:15 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-2 Oliveirense Oliveirense
17/01 12:15 Feirense Feirense 2-0 Porto Porto
17/01 15:00 Arouca Arouca 0-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
17/01 18:00 Varzim Varzim 0-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
18/01 19:00 Estoril Estoril 0-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 Journée 12
21/01 19:00 Leixões Leixões 2-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Journée 17
22/01 19:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 1-1 Varzim Varzim
22/01 21:15 Penafiel Penafiel 2-2 Feirense Feirense
24/01 12:15 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Estoril Estoril
24/01 15:00 Chaves Chaves 2-1 Arouca Arouca
25/01 16:00 Porto Porto 1-1 Benfica Benfica
25/01 18:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
26/01 18:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Leixões Leixões
 Journée 18
30/01 12:00 Chaves Chaves 0-1 Feirense Feirense
31/01 12:15 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 2-2 Benfica Benfica
31/01 15:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
31/01 16:00 Porto Porto 0-1 Varzim Varzim
31/01 18:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-1 Leixões Leixões
02/02 18:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
02/02 19:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Estoril Estoril
 Journée 19
06/02 12:00 Feirense Feirense 2-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
06/02 16:00 Varzim Varzim 1-3 Chaves Chaves
06/02 18:00 Leixões Leixões 0-1 Arouca Arouca
06/02 21:30 Estoril Estoril 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
07/02 15:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
07/02 18:00 Benfica Benfica 2-0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
08/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
 Journée 20
13/02 12:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
13/02 16:00 Arouca Arouca 0-0 Varzim Varzim
14/02 12:15 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-1 Leixões Leixões
14/02 15:00 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Benfica Benfica
14/02 16:00 Porto Porto 1-3 Oliveirense Oliveirense
14/02 21:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-1 Feirense Feirense
16/02 21:00 Estoril Estoril 3-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Journée 16
17/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Journée 13
18/02 12:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-2 CD Mafra CD Mafra
 Journée 21
21/02 15:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Porto Porto
21/02 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/02 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1-1 Chaves Chaves
21/02 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-4 Arouca Arouca
21/02 17:00 Leixões Leixões 0-1 Estoril Estoril
22/02 17:00 Benfica Benfica 2-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
22/02 19:00 Varzim Varzim 1-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
23/02 19:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-2 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Journée 22
27/02 18:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 1-1 Porto Porto
28/02 12:15 Estoril Estoril 3-2 Benfica Benfica
28/02 15:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 Penafiel Penafiel
28/02 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
28/02 17:00 Arouca Arouca 2-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
28/02 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-2 Feirense Feirense
28/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Varzim Varzim
28/02 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Journée 17
03/03 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Journée 19
03/03 18:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Journée 23
07/03 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 2-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
07/03 17:00 Varzim Varzim 0-1 Leixões Leixões
07/03 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-1 Chaves Chaves
07/03 17:00 Benfica Benfica 3-1 Arouca Arouca
07/03 17:00 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Estoril Estoril
07/03 17:00 Porto Porto 1-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
07/03 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
07/03 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
 Journée 18
11/03 16:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-2 Penafiel Penafiel
 Journée 24
14/03 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-1 Feirense Feirense
14/03 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
14/03 17:00 Arouca Arouca 0-1 Penafiel Penafiel
14/03 17:00 Chaves Chaves 1-1 Porto Porto
14/03 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 3-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
14/03 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-0 Varzim Varzim
14/03 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
14/03 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 2-1 Benfica Benfica
 Journée 20
18/03 16:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-0 Penafiel Penafiel
 Journée 25
21/03 17:00 Benfica Benfica 2-1 Leixões Leixões
21/03 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-1 Chaves Chaves
21/03 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-3 Estoril Estoril
21/03 17:00 Varzim Varzim 2-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
21/03 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
21/03 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
21/03 17:00 Porto Porto 2-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
22/03 19:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
 Journée 26
28/03 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra Annulé Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
28/03 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
28/03 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-1 Varzim Varzim
28/03 17:00 Estoril Estoril 3-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
28/03 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 0-4 Porto Porto
28/03 17:00 Chaves Chaves 2-1 Penafiel Penafiel
28/03 17:00 Arouca Arouca 1-0 Feirense Feirense
28/03 17:00 Benfica Benfica 0-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Journée 27
03/04 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 2-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
03/04 17:00 Feirense Feirense 1-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
03/04 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 1-2 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
03/04 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
03/04 17:00 Porto Porto 0-3 Arouca Arouca
03/04 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 1-2 Chaves Chaves
03/04 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Leixões Leixões
03/04 17:00 Varzim Varzim 2-1 Benfica Benfica
 Journée 28
11/04 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 0-4 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
11/04 17:00 Benfica Benfica 2-0 Feirense Feirense
11/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-0 Penafiel Penafiel
11/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Porto Porto
11/04 17:00 Chaves Chaves 2-0 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
11/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 3-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
11/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2-1 Varzim Varzim
11/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril 3-1 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Journée 29
16/04 21:30 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-2 Leixões Leixões
17/04 12:00 Feirense Feirense 1-0 Varzim Varzim
18/04 12:15 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
18/04 15:00 Penafiel Penafiel 2-2 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
18/04 16:00 Porto Porto 2-2 Estoril Estoril
18/04 18:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
18/04 21:30 Chaves Chaves 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
19/04 19:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1-2 Arouca Arouca
 Journée 30
25/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
25/04 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
25/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Chaves Chaves
25/04 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-0 Porto Porto
25/04 17:00 Benfica Benfica 2-2 Penafiel Penafiel
25/04 17:00 Leixões Leixões 1-4 Feirense Feirense
25/04 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
25/04 17:00 Arouca Arouca 3-0 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
 Journée 31
02/05 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 0-0 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
02/05 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 1-3 Varzim Varzim
02/05 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 0-2 Benfica Benfica
02/05 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0-0 Leixões Leixões
02/05 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 0-1 Arouca Arouca
02/05 17:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Estoril Estoril
02/05 17:00 Chaves Chaves 1-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
02/05 17:00 Porto Porto 5-1 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
 Journée 32
09/05 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 2-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
09/05 17:00 Arouca Arouca 2-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
09/05 17:00 Varzim Varzim 1-2 Penafiel Penafiel
09/05 17:00 Leixões Leixões 2-0 Porto Porto
09/05 17:00 Estoril Estoril 1-1 Chaves Chaves
09/05 17:00 Benfica Benfica 1-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
09/05 17:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 1-2 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
09/05 17:00 Feirense Feirense 4-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Journée 33
16/05 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 3-0 Varzim Varzim
16/05 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Benfica Benfica
16/05 17:00 Chaves Chaves 3-1 Leixões Leixões
16/05 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 0-1 Arouca Arouca
16/05 17:00 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3-2 Estoril Estoril
16/05 17:00 Porto Porto 4-2 Feirense Feirense
16/05 17:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
16/05 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense 2-1 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
 Journée 34
20/05 21:30 Estoril Estoril 1-0 CD Mafra CD Mafra
21/05 21:30 Feirense Feirense 0-1 Penafiel Penafiel
22/05 19:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 4-0 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
22/05 19:00 Leixões Leixões 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
22/05 19:00 Benfica Benfica 2-1 Porto Porto
22/05 19:00 Arouca Arouca 3-1 Chaves Chaves
22/05 19:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 3-2 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
22/05 19:00 Varzim Varzim 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
 Classement T P
1. Estoril Estoril 32 68
2. Arouca Arouca 32 61
3. Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 32 59
4. Feirense Feirense 32 57
5. Chaves Chaves 32 55
6. Penafiel Penafiel 32 46
7. Benfica Benfica 32 43
8. Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 32 42
9. Leixões Leixões 32 40
10. Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 32 36
11. Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 32 36
12. CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 32 36
13. CD Mafra CD Mafra 32 34
14. Varzim Varzim 32 33
15. Oliveirense Oliveirense 32 31
16. Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 32 30
17. Porto Porto 32 28