Classement

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ural Ural 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4 G G
2. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3 G G
3. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 P G
4. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 P G
5. Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 G P
6. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1 P G
7. Rostov FK Rostov FK 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 G P
8. Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0 P G
9. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2 3 1 0 1 1-3 -2 G P
10. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1 G P
11. CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1 P G
12. Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 P P
13. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2 P P
14. Ufa Ufa 2 0 0 0 2 4-6 -2 P P
15. Petrotrest Petrotrest 2 0 0 0 2 0-3 -3 P P
16. Tambov Tambov 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2 P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ural Ural 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4 G G
2. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 P G
3. Rostov FK Rostov FK 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 G P
4. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
5. Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 G
6. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 G
7. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1 G P
8. CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1 3 1 0 0 2-1 1 G
9. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
10. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Krasnodar Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Tambov Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P
15. Ufa Ufa 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 P
16. Petrotrest Petrotrest 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2 P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1 P G
2. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2 G
3. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1 G
4. Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0 P G
5. Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 P
6. Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 P
7. Ural Ural 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Rostov FK Rostov FK 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Ufa Ufa 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 P
12. Petrotrest Petrotrest 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 P
13. CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1 0 0 0 1 0-2 -2 P
14. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2 P P
15. Tambov Tambov 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2 P P
16. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1 0 0 0 1 0-3 -3 P