Calendrier 2018 - 2019

29/07 18:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Sardar Azmoun 9' 1-0
1-1 31' Fedor Smolov
Sardar Azmoun 38' 2-1
03/08 18:30 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 1-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Fedor Chernykh 14' 1-0
1-1 51' Dmitriy Poloz
13/08 19:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0-1 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
0-1 78' Aleksandr Erokhin
18/08 20:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
0-1 83' Khoren Bayramyan
Ablay Mbengue 90+4' 1-1
25/08 15:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-1 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
Dmitriy Poloz 10' 1-0
1-1 67' Fedor Chalov
31/08 18:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Aleksei Jonov (Pen) 37' 1-0
1-1 50' Egor Sorokin
15/09 13:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-0 Yenisey Yenisey
Dmitriy Poloz 6' 1-0
22/09 15:30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2-2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Kadri Mohammed 13' 1-0
Zelimkhan Bakaev 76' 2-0
2-1 77' Igor Konovalov
2-2 90+2' Filip Uremović
01/10 18:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-1 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
Vyacheslav Podberezkin 27' 1-0
1-1 49' Maksim Kanunnikov
Sardar Azmoun 90+4' 2-1
06/10 18:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-0 Ural Ural
Sardar Azmoun 21' 1-0
20/10 15:30 Ufa Ufa 0-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
29/10 18:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-1 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
0-1 78' Dmitri Kombarov (Pen)
Egor Sorokin 90+2' 1-1
05/11 12:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 1-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Aleksey Sutormin (Pen) 57' 1-0
11/11 14:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
24/11 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
0-1 27' Ihor Kalinin
Pavel Dolgov 36' 1-1
30/11 17:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-1 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
Evgeni Lutsenko 69' 1-0
1-1 86' Vyacheslav Grulev
05/12 17:30 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 1-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
09/12 17:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1-2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
0-1 7' Egor Sorokin
0-2 50' Egor Sorokin
Leandro Daniel Paredes (Pen) 59' 1-2
02/03 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-0 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Artur Sagitov 90+4' 1-0
06/03 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
09/03 14:30 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 3-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
23' 1-0
Fedor Chalov 83' 2-0
Jaka Bijol 90+3' 3-0
16/03 14:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0-2 Rostov FK Rostov FK
0-1 83' Roman Eremenko
0-2 89' Roman Eremenko
30/03 09:30 Yenisey Yenisey 1-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
0-1 58' Khoren Bayramyan
Ali Gadzhibekov 72' 1-1
07/04 15:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0-0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
12/04 17:30 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 1-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
56' 1-0
21/04 15:30 Ural Ural 2-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Andrey Egorychev 1' 1-0
1-1 4' Dmitriy Poloz
Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi 85' 2-1
24/04 18:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-1 Ufa Ufa
0-1 45+2' Ondřej Vaněk
Egor Sorokin 71' 1-1
29/04 18:30 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Fernando Lucas Martins 23' 1-0
1-1 87' Egor Sorokin
03/05 15:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-0 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Mikhail Sivakov 35' 1-0
Dmitriy Poloz (Pen) 77' 2-0
10/05 18:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 4-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Anton Miranchuk (Pen) 3' 1-0
Fedor Smolov 10' 2-0
Grzegorz Krychowiak 73' 3-0
87' 4-0
20/05 18:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0-0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
26/05 13:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Viktor Claesson 59' 1-0