Calendrier 2019 - 2020

14/07 18:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 2-1 Tambov Tambov
Aleksandr Erokhin 46' 1-0
Artem Dzyuba 48' 2-0
2-1 71' Olabiran Blessing Muyiwa
21/07 20:30 Petrotrest Petrotrest 0-2 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
0-1 30' Sardar Azmoun (Pen)
0-2 88' Magomed Ozdoev
28/07 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0-2 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
0-1 1' Sardar Azmoun
0-2 55' Artem Dzyuba (Pen)
03/08 20:30 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 1-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
0-1 80' Douglas dos Santos Justino de Melo
Artem Dzyuba 90+1' 1-1
10/08 18:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 0-2 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
0-1 10' Artem Dzyuba
0-2 88' Magomed Ozdoev
17/08 18:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 0-0 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
24/08 15:30 Ufa Ufa ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
Betfirst 6.05 3.65 1.61
01/09 18:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
15/09 20:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
22/09 20:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
29/09 20:01 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
06/10 20:01 Ural Ural ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
20/10 20:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
27/10 19:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
03/11 19:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
10/11 19:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
24/11 19:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
01/12 19:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
08/12 19:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
01/03 19:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
08/03 19:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Ufa Ufa
15/03 19:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Ural Ural
22/03 19:01 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
05/04 20:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
12/04 20:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
19/04 20:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
26/04 20:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
03/05 20:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
10/05 20:01 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
17/05 20:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg