Deviens fan! 1

Calendrier Mladost Lu?ani 2023 - 2024

31/07 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 0-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
05/08 20:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo 0-2 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
0-1 14'
0-2 37' Ivan Milosevic
11/08 18:55 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-4 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
0-1 4' Stefan Mitrovic
13' 1-1
1-2 35' Peter Oladeji Olayinka
1-3 62' Jean-Philippe Krasso
1-4 87'
20/08 19:30 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 0-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
0-1 90'
26/08 20:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
8' 1-0
1-1 10' Marko Tomić
1-2 37' Andrija Radulovic
42' 2-2
03/09 19:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
39' 1-0
1-1 66' Vojo Ubiparip
90' 2-1
16/09 19:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
16' 1-0
1-1 41'
48' 2-1
90' 3-1
23/09 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Patrick Friday Eze (Pen) 14' 1-0
Patrick Friday Eze 39' 2-0
30/09 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
0-1 28' Miloš Pantović
Janko Tumbasevic 90+1' 1-1
07/10 18:30 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 2-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
Bebars Natcho (Pen) 57' 1-0
Ghayas Zahid 69' 2-0
22/10 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Patrick Friday Eze (Pen) 35' 1-0
1-1 70' Miljan Škrbić
1-2 81'
29/10 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 4-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
5' 1-0
48' 2-0
80' 3-0
3-1 90+2' Ivan Milosevic (Pen)
Milutin Vidosavljević 90+4' 4-1
06/11 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-0 Javor
28' 1-0
11/11 18:30 FK IMT Beograd 0-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
0-1 22'
25/11 14:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
0-1 19'
Petar Kunić 59' 1-1
02/12 15:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-0 Zeleznicar Pancevo
Patrick Friday Eze 46' 1-0
09/12 16:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
Aleksandar Katai (Pen) 8' 1-0
1-1 10'
68' 2-1
In-Beom Hwang 89' 3-1
16/12 14:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-2 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
0-1 22' Lazar Zličić
Patrick Friday Eze 90' 1-1
1-2 90+8' Ivan Milosevic
22/12 14:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
Ibrahima N'Diaye 7' 1-0
Mihajlo Cvetkovic 43' 2-0
Igor Miladinovic 70' 3-0
10/02 15:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
18/02 15:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
26/02 16:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
02/03 16:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
09/03 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
13/03 16:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
16/03 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
30/03 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
03/04 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
07/04 16:00 Javor ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
14/04 16:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... FK IMT Beograd