Deviens fan! 0

Saison 2022 - 2023 Super Liga


 Journée 1
08/07 20:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
09/07 20:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
09/07 20:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-4 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
09/07 20:00 Javor ...-... Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
10/07 20:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-0 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
10/07 20:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 4-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
10/07 20:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... FK Mladost Novi Sad
11/07 20:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
 Journée 2
15/07 20:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
15/07 20:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
15/07 20:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 3-3 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
16/07 20:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 5-0 Kolubara Kolubara
16/07 20:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-4 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
16/07 20:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 0-0 Javor
17/07 17:30 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
17/07 20:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 0-0 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
 Journée 3
22/07 20:00 Javor 2-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
23/07 21:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 0-0 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
23/07 21:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
24/07 21:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 0-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
24/07 21:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 0-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
24/07 21:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
24/07 21:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 1-0 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
 Journée 4
29/07 18:55 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-0 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
29/07 21:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 6-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
30/07 17:30 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
30/07 21:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 2-4 Javor
30/07 21:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3-0 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
31/07 18:55 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 0-3 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
31/07 21:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
31/07 21:00 Kolubara Kolubara 3-2 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
 Journée 5
05/08 19:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
06/08 18:55 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 0-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
06/08 21:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
07/08 18:55 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-0 Kolubara Kolubara
07/08 21:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
08/08 19:00 Javor 2-1 FK Mladost Novi Sad
 Journée 6
12/08 18:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-3 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
13/08 19:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 0-0 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
13/08 19:00 Kolubara Kolubara 2-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
13/08 20:45 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 4-0 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
14/08 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 3-2 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
14/08 19:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-2 Javor
14/08 19:30 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-1 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
15/08 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Journée 3
17/08 19:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Journée 7
19/08 20:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 2-1 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
20/08 17:55 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
20/08 20:00 Javor 0-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
21/08 18:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 3-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
21/08 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-3 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
22/08 17:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1-0 Kolubara Kolubara
 Journée 8
25/08 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
26/08 18:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-2 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
26/08 20:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-0 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
26/08 20:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 3-2 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
27/08 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 1-2 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
27/08 20:00 Kolubara Kolubara 3-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
27/08 20:30 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 4-1 Javor
28/08 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-1 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
 Journée 9
30/08 16:30 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
30/08 18:30 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 3-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
30/08 18:30 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 1-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
31/08 16:30 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
31/08 16:30 Javor 0-1 Kolubara Kolubara
31/08 18:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
31/08 20:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 1-1 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
01/09 18:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
 Journée 10
03/09 18:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-1 FK Mladost Novi Sad
03/09 20:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-2 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
04/09 18:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-5 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
04/09 18:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-1 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
04/09 20:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 1-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
05/09 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-3 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
05/09 18:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 4-1 Javor
05/09 18:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-4 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Journée 11
10/09 19:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 1-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
10/09 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 3-1 Kolubara Kolubara
11/09 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
11/09 17:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
11/09 19:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-0 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
11/09 19:30 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 6-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
12/09 16:00 Javor 2-2 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12/09 18:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Journée 12
16/09 16:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 3-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
16/09 19:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-5 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
18/09 13:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 0-3 Cukaricki Cukaricki
18/09 17:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-0 Javor
18/09 17:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 1-0 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
18/09 19:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0-2 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
19/09 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara 1-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
19/09 19:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 3-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
 Journée 13
30/09 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 3-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
01/10 15:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
01/10 17:00 Javor 0-2 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
01/10 19:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 4-0 Kolubara Kolubara
02/10 15:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-2 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
02/10 17:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0-4 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
02/10 19:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 4-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
03/10 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Journée 14
07/10 17:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-1 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
08/10 15:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 3-1 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
08/10 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara 0-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
08/10 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-2 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
09/10 15:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-0 Javor
09/10 15:30 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
09/10 19:30 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 0-4 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
10/10 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-3 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
 Journée 15
14/10 15:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
14/10 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
14/10 19:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 3-0 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
15/10 15:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2-1 Kolubara Kolubara
15/10 17:00 Javor 0-2 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
15/10 19:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 1-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
16/10 14:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0-1 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
16/10 18:30 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 3-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Journée 5
20/10 16:45 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 1-0 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
20/10 18:55 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 0-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
 Journée 16
22/10 19:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
23/10 14:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 3-0 Kolubara Kolubara
23/10 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
23/10 19:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 0-0 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
23/10 19:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 3-3 Javor
24/10 16:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 2-1 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
24/10 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-1 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
24/10 20:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 0-2 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
 Journée 17
29/10 14:00 Javor 0-1 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
29/10 16:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-2 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
29/10 18:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 0-0 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
29/10 20:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
30/10 13:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
30/10 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara 0-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
30/10 18:30 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 0-0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
30/10 19:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 4-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Journée 18
04/11 16:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1-2 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
04/11 18:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 3-1 Javor
04/11 20:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 0-0 Cukaricki Cukaricki
05/11 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-0 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
05/11 16:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 1-1 Kolubara Kolubara
05/11 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
06/11 15:30 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
06/11 19:30 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-3 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
 Journée 7
10/11 16:30 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 0-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
10/11 18:45 Cukaricki Cukaricki 0-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
 Journée 19
11/11 18:00 Javor 2-1 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
12/11 15:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 2-0 Kolubara Kolubara
12/11 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
12/11 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2-1 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
13/11 13:30 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1-2 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
13/11 15:30 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 1-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
13/11 17:30 Cukaricki Cukaricki 2-0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
13/11 19:30 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2-0 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
 Journée 20
03/02 18:00 Kolubara Kolubara ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
04/02 13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
04/02 14:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
04/02 16:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
04/02 18:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
05/02 14:30 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac ...-... Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
05/02 16:30 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
05/02 18:30 FK Mladost Novi Sad ...-... Javor
 Journée 21
11/02 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
11/02 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
11/02 17:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
11/02 17:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
11/02 17:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Kolubara Kolubara
11/02 17:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
11/02 17:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade ...-... FK Mladost Novi Sad
11/02 17:00 Javor ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
 Journée 22
18/02 17:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
18/02 17:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
18/02 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Javor
18/02 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
18/02 17:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
18/02 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara ...-... FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
18/02 17:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
18/02 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
 Journée 23
25/02 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... FK Mladost Novi Sad
25/02 17:00 Javor ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
25/02 17:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
25/02 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
25/02 17:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
25/02 17:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
25/02 17:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Kolubara Kolubara
25/02 17:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
 Journée 24
01/03 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
01/03 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
01/03 17:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
01/03 17:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
01/03 17:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
01/03 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
01/03 17:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad ...-... Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
01/03 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara ...-... Javor
 Journée 25
05/03 17:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
05/03 17:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade ...-... Kolubara Kolubara
05/03 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
05/03 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
05/03 17:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
05/03 17:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
05/03 17:00 Javor ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
05/03 17:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Journée 26
11/03 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... FK Mladost Novi Sad
11/03 17:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Javor
11/03 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
11/03 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
11/03 17:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
11/03 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
11/03 17:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
11/03 17:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
 Journée 27
18/03 17:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
18/03 17:00 Javor ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
18/03 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
18/03 17:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
18/03 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Kolubara Kolubara
18/03 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
18/03 17:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
18/03 17:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
 Journée 28
01/04 17:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... FK Mladost Novi Sad
01/04 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara ...-... Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
01/04 17:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac ...-... Javor
01/04 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
01/04 17:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
01/04 17:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
01/04 17:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
01/04 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
 Journée 29
05/04 17:00 Javor ...-... Cukaricki Cukaricki
05/04 17:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad ...-... Kolubara Kolubara
05/04 17:00 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar ...-... Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
05/04 17:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
05/04 17:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade ...-... FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
05/04 17:00 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac ...-... Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
05/04 17:00 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica ...-... Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
05/04 17:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ...-... Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
 Journée 30
09/04 17:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki ...-... Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
09/04 17:00 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac ...-... Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
09/04 17:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK ...-... Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
09/04 17:00 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica ...-... Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
09/04 17:00 Kolubara Kolubara ...-... Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
09/04 17:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade ...-... Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
09/04 17:00 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis ...-... Javor
09/04 17:00 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani ...-... FK Mladost Novi Sad
 Classement T P
1. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 19 53
2. Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 18 40
3. Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 19 39
4. Cukaricki Cukaricki 19 35
5. Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 19 33
6. Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 19 31
7. FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 19 31
8. Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 19 25
9. Kolubara Kolubara 19 20
10. Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac 19 19
11. Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 19 18
12. Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani 19 18
13. Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 19 17
14. Javor Javor 18 16
15. FK Mladost Novi Sad FK Mladost Novi Sad 18 10
16. Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 18 8