Deviens fan! 0
Joueurs FC Fastav Zlín 2026 - 2027
| Gardiens de but | € | ||||||||||
| Samuel Belanik | 125k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Milan Knobloch | 50k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Défenseurs | € | ||||||||||
| Lukas Bartosak | 75k | 6.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Jakub Cernin | 325k | 6.3 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 797 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| Michal Fukala | 300k | 6.4 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Adam Gazi | 150k | 5.9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| David Grygera | 125k | 6.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Jakub Jugas | 50k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Jakub Kolar | 275k | 6.4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ondřej Kukučka | 600k | 6.1 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Šimon Polášek | 175k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Tilen Scernjavic | 125k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Vincent Trummer | 275k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Milieu de terrain | € | ||||||||||
| Frank Appiah | 300k | 6.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Michal Cupák | 300k | 6.1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Tomas Hellebrand | 300k | 5.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Jan Kalabiška | 10k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| David Machalík | 225k | 6.4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Cletus Nombil | 400k | 6.1 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 698 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Radek Ovesný | 150k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Kristers Penkevics | 175k | 6.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Jakub Pešek | 125k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Stanislav petruta | 500k | 6.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Marek Svach | 10k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Tomas Ulbrich | 250k | 5.9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Attaquants | € | ||||||||||
| Lukas Branecky | 150k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Filip Dorňák | 25k | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| Daniel Smiga | 275k | 6.6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Joueurs prêtés | |||||||||||